DFA - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR FEMININE - POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MILLY LA FORET 2521817112515386.625148310991.349
Site Web
2.LIMOURS40181446442246241.917154113581.135
Site Web
3.ARPAJON3718135922544212.095149712361.211
4.EVRY 136181179233142231.826148213101.131
Site Web
5.MELUN31181086412534281.214138813241.048
Site Web
6.ETAMPES27181085234434321.063142814111.012
Site Web
7.LONGJUMEAU201861232132726400.650139114520.958
Site Web
8.PALAISEAU161851322123822430.512133614650.912
Site Web
9.JUVISY / ATHIS-MONS111841422131017460.370116814940.782
10.LE PLESSIS-PATE018181171540.01980913740.589
Journée 01
DFAA00113/10/1820:30MILLY LA FORET 2LONGJUMEAU3025:19, 25:15, 25:17075:051WERY DÉBORA
DFAA00207/10/1815:00EVRY 1LIMOURS2321:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:15, 12:15103:102BLANLOEIL MARINE
DFAA00307/10/1815:00ETAMPESARPAJON0316:25, 19:25, 21:25056:075RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
DFAA00406/10/1819:00MELUNPALAISEAU3025:19, 25:12, 25:18075:049GROSSELIN YVES
DFAA00513/10/1820:45JUVISY / ATHIS-MONSLE PLESSIS-PATE3025:17, 25:21, 25:19075:057SAMSON CLAUDINE
Journée 02
DFAA00621/10/1810:00LONGJUMEAUJUVISY / ATHIS-MONS3025:7, 25:15, 25:23075:045STEPHAN DOMINIQUE
DFAA00720/10/1818:00LE PLESSIS-PATEMELUN0314:25, 13:25, 10:25037:075MALDOU MOHAMED
DFAA00821/10/1814:30PALAISEAUETAMPES3125:20, 27:25, 19:25, 25:21096:091COUBRONNE CLEMENT
DFAA00921/10/1815:00EVRY 1ARPAJON1320:25, 25:16, 19:25, 17:25081:091MALDOU MOHAMED
DFAA01020/10/1820:30LIMOURSMILLY LA FORET 23218:25, 20:25, 26:24, 25:21, 15:8104:103CASTELLO SANDRA
Journée 03
DFAA01111/11/1810:00LONGJUMEAULIMOURS0310:25, 12:25, 19:25041:075SAVARY EMILIE
DFAA01210/11/1820:30MILLY LA FORET 2ARPAJON3125:21, 19:25, 25:9, 25:22094:077WERY DÉBORA
DFAA01310/11/1818:00EVRY 1PALAISEAU3025:15, 27:25, 25:17077:057GIRAUD MATHIEU
DFAA01411/11/1815:00ETAMPESLE PLESSIS-PATE3025:18, 25:17, 25:10075:045RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
DFAA01510/11/1819:00MELUNJUVISY / ATHIS-MONS3025:18, 25:18, 25:11075:047GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 04
DFAA01617/11/1819:00MELUNLONGJUMEAU3025:19, 25:18, 30:28080:065GROSSELIN YVES
DFAA01711/12/1821:00JUVISY / ATHIS-MONSETAMPES1327:25, 15:25, 16:25, 10:25068:100SAMSON CLAUDINE
DFAA01817/11/1818:00LE PLESSIS-PATEEVRY 10316:25, 13:25, 14:25043:075ARROUK MOHAMMED
DFAA01918/11/1814:30PALAISEAUMILLY LA FORET 21325:12, 17:25, 22:25, 21:25085:087COUBRONNE CLEMENT
DFAA02018/11/1810:00ARPAJONLIMOURS3025:19, 25:21, 25:14075:054WERY DÉBORA
Journée 05
DFAA02125/11/1810:00LONGJUMEAUARPAJON0312:25, 20:25, 17:25049:075AZZOPARDI BRICE
DFAA02224/11/1820:30LIMOURSPALAISEAU3125:11, 22:25, 25:21, 25:20097:077LE ROUX YANN
DFAA02324/11/1820:30MILLY LA FORET 2LE PLESSIS-PATE3025:8, 25:19, 25:17075:044CATHALA KEVIN
DFAA02425/11/1815:00EVRY 1JUVISY / ATHIS-MONS3025:13, 25:21, 25:14075:048LASSEUR BERTRAND
DFAA02524/11/1819:00MELUNETAMPES3122:25, 25:12, 25:17, 25:19097:073GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 06
DFAA02602/12/1815:00ETAMPESLONGJUMEAU3025:23, 25:16, 25:21075:060RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
DFAA02701/12/1819:00MELUNEVRY 10319:25, 21:25, 11:25051:075GROSSELIN YVES
DFAA02801/12/1820:45JUVISY / ATHIS-MONSMILLY LA FORET 20317:25, 16:25, 13:25046:075SAMSON AUDREY
DFAA02901/12/1818:00LE PLESSIS-PATELIMOURS0312:25, 22:25, 8:25042:075SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
DFAA03002/12/1814:30PALAISEAUARPAJON0312:25, 21:25, 17:25050:075COUBRONNE CLEMENT
Journée 07
DFAA03116/12/1810:00LONGJUMEAUPALAISEAU3218:25, 25:19, 25:23, 21:25, 16:14105:106AZZOPARDI BRICE
DFAA03216/12/1810:00ARPAJONLE PLESSIS-PATE3025:17, 25:8, 25:15075:040WERY DÉBORA
DFAA03315/12/1820:30LIMOURSJUVISY / ATHIS-MONS3025:22, 25:18, 25:15075:055LE ROUX YANN
DFAA03415/12/1820:30MILLY LA FORET 2MELUN3025:20, 25:17, 25:22075:059WERY DÉBORA
DFAA03516/12/1815:00EVRY 1ETAMPES2321:25, 25:27, 25:19, 25:15, 12:15108:101BLANLOEIL MARINE
Journée 08
DFAA03613/01/1915:00EVRY 1LONGJUMEAU3125:17, 14:25, 28:26, 25:20092:088GIRAUD MATHIEU
DFAA03713/01/1915:00ETAMPESMILLY LA FORET 20320:25, 23:25, 18:25061:075RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
DFAA03812/01/1919:00MELUNLIMOURS2325:21, 25:22, 17:25, 15:25, 13:15095:108GROSSELIN YVES
DFAA03912/01/1920:45JUVISY / ATHIS-MONSARPAJON0325:27, 7:25, 11:25043:077SAMSON CLAUDINE
DFAA04012/01/1918:00LE PLESSIS-PATEPALAISEAU0313:25, 16:25, 18:25047:075MALDOU MOHAMED
Journée 09
DFAA04120/01/1910:00LONGJUMEAULE PLESSIS-PATE3125:15, 26:24, 21:25, 25:9097:073SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
DFAA04220/01/1914:30PALAISEAUJUVISY / ATHIS-MONS3225:15, 25:21, 24:26, 23:25, 15:6112:093COUBRONNE CLEMENT
DFAA04320/01/1910:00ARPAJONMELUN3025:20, 25:13, 25:13075:046WERY DÉBORA
DFAA04419/01/1920:30LIMOURSETAMPES3025:19, 25:18, 25:19075:056CASTELLO SANDRA
DFAA04519/01/1921:00MILLY LA FORET 2EVRY 13025:20, 25:13, 25:23075:056WERY DÉBORA
Journée 10
DFAR00127/01/1910:00LONGJUMEAUMILLY LA FORET 20316:25, 17:25, 22:25055:075AZZOPARDI BRICE
DFAR00226/01/1920:30LIMOURSEVRY 13218:25, 25:15, 17:25, 26:24, 15:6101:095LE ROUX YANN
DFAR00327/01/1910:00ARPAJONETAMPES1321:25, 25:12, 20:25, 23:25089:087WERY DÉBORA
DFAR00427/01/1914:30PALAISEAUMELUN0322:25, 18:25, 23:25063:075COUBRONNE CLEMENT
DFAR00526/02/1919:00LE PLESSIS-PATEJUVISY / ATHIS-MONS0323:25, 11:25, 18:25052:075REBOUL ANTHONY
Journée 11
DFAR00602/02/1920:45JUVISY / ATHIS-MONSLONGJUMEAU3234:36, 17:25, 26:24, 25:23, 15:11117:119SAMSON CLAUDINE
DFAR00702/02/1919:00MELUNLE PLESSIS-PATE3025:14, 27:25, 25:16077:055GROSSELIN YVES
DFAR00803/02/1915:00ETAMPESPALAISEAU3030:28, 25:12, 26:24081:064RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
DFAR00903/02/1910:00ARPAJONEVRY 13125:21, 29:31, 25:12, 28:26107:090WERY DÉBORA
DFAR01002/02/1920:30MILLY LA FORET 2LIMOURS3025:15, 25:12, 26:24076:051WERY DÉBORA
Journée 12
DFAR01111/02/1921:30LIMOURSLONGJUMEAU3110:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:13085:069CASTELLO SANDRA
DFAR01210/02/1910:00ARPAJONMILLY LA FORET 21323:25, 25:23, 18:25, 19:25085:098WERY DÉBORA
DFAR01310/02/1914:30PALAISEAUEVRY 10316:25, 23:25, 9:25048:075COUBRONNE CLEMENT
DFAR01409/02/1918:00LE PLESSIS-PATEETAMPES0310:25, 14:25, 8:25032:075SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
DFAR01509/02/1920:45JUVISY / ATHIS-MONSMELUN1318:25, 25:20, 20:25, 24:26087:096SAMSON CLAUDINE
Journée 13
DFAR01617/02/1910:00LONGJUMEAUMELUN3025:17, 25:11, 25:22075:050AZZOPARDI BRICE
DFAR01705/05/1915:00ETAMPESJUVISY / ATHIS-MONS3025:21, 25:13, 25:20075:054RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
DFAR01817/02/1915:00EVRY 1LE PLESSIS-PATE3025:13, 25:11, 25:17075:041CLEMENCON TOM
DFAR01916/02/1919:00MILLY LA FORET 2PALAISEAU3025:16, 25:9, 25:17075:042VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
DFAR02016/02/1920:30LIMOURSARPAJON3125:15, 25:18, 9:25, 25:15084:073CASTELLO SANDRA
Journée 14
DFAR02117/03/1910:00ARPAJONLONGJUMEAU3225:17, 24:26, 25:19, 19:25, 15:12108:099MAZZON JEREMY
DFAR02217/03/1914:30PALAISEAULIMOURS0317:25, 16:25, 21:25054:075COUBRONNE CLEMENT
DFAR02316/03/1918:00LE PLESSIS-PATEMILLY LA FORET 2035:25, 12:25, 11:25028:075LARREY MYLENE
DFAR02416/03/1920:45JUVISY / ATHIS-MONSEVRY 10315:25, 23:25, 18:25056:075SAMSON CLAUDINE
DFAR02517/03/1915:00ETAMPESMELUN1323:25, 17:25, 25:22, 20:25085:097RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
Journée 15
DFAR02624/03/19LONGJUMEAUETAMPES2326:24, 22:25, 25:23, 17:25, 15:17105:114AZZOPARDI BRICE
DFAR02724/03/1915:00EVRY 1MELUN3125:23, 22:25, 25:21, 25:23097:092MALDOU MOHAMED
DFAR02823/03/1920:30MILLY LA FORET 2JUVISY / ATHIS-MONS3025:13, 25:10, 25:12075:035WERY DÉBORA
DFAR02923/03/1920:30LIMOURSLE PLESSIS-PATE3025:15, 25:12, 25:15075:042LE ROUX YANN
DFAR03024/03/1910:00ARPAJONPALAISEAU3220:25, 25:18, 25:27, 25:16, 15:13110:099WERY DÉBORA
Journée 16
DFAR03131/03/1914:30PALAISEAULONGJUMEAU1321:25, 15:25, 31:29, 18:25085:104COUBRONNE CLEMENT
DFAR03230/03/1918:00LE PLESSIS-PATEARPAJON0310:25, 19:25, 10:25039:075SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
DFAR03318/05/1920:45JUVISY / ATHIS-MONSLIMOURS3225:22, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25, 15:12109:107SAMSON CLAUDINE
DFAR03430/03/1919:00MELUNMILLY LA FORET 20315:25, 28:30, 18:25061:080GROSSELIN YVES
DFAR03531/03/1915:00ETAMPESEVRY 10319:25, 19:25, 13:25051:075RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
Journée 17
DFAR03607/04/1910:00LONGJUMEAUEVRY 10322:25, 22:25, 15:25059:075AZZOPARDI BRICE
DFAR03706/04/1920:30MILLY LA FORET 2ETAMPES3125:18, 21:25, 25:15, 25:18096:076WERY DÉBORA
DFAR03806/04/1920:30LIMOURSMELUN3125:23, 19:25, 29:27, 25:22098:097LE ROUX YANN
DFAR03907/04/19ARPAJONJUVISY / ATHIS-MONS3025:9, 25:15, 25:13075:037WERY DÉBORA
DFAR04007/04/1914:00PALAISEAULE PLESSIS-PATE3025:22, 25:11, 25:12075:045GROC BERTRAND
Journée 18
DFAR04113/04/1918:00LE PLESSIS-PATELONGJUMEAU0315:25, 17:25, 15:25047:075DANSICARE MELODIE
DFAR04213/04/1920:45JUVISY / ATHIS-MONSPALAISEAU1310:25, 19:25, 25:23, 24:26078:099SAMSON CLAUDINE
DFAR04313/04/1920:00MELUNARPAJON3125:20, 25:15, 15:25, 25:20090:080WERY DÉBORA
DFAR04414/04/1915:00ETAMPESLIMOURS3225:16, 10:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:11096:100RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
DFAR04514/04/1915:00EVRY 1MILLY LA FORET 21318:25, 19:25, 26:24, 20:25083:099MALDOU MOHAMED