AMB - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR MAS POULE B - 92/94
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS31113MAX75352.143
Site Web
2.AS BOURG LA REINE 231113MAX75571.316
Site Web
3.AS FONTENAYSIENNE 231113MAX75611.230
Site Web
4.AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE3111313.00095771.234
5.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES0111130.33377950.811
Site Web
6.U S DE CRETEIL0111361750.813
Site Web
7.CHOISY LE ROI VB 10111357750.760
Site Web
8.CHOISY LE ROI VB 20111335750.467
Site Web
Journée 01
AMBA00106/10/1821:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISCHOISY LE ROI VB 23025:11, 25:8, 25:16075:035VAURETTE VINCENT
AMBA00206/10/1820:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2CHOISY LE ROI VB 13025:19, 25:20, 25:18075:057DELI YALCIN
AMBA00306/10/1820:00AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2U S DE CRETEIL3025:21, 25:23, 25:17075:061BENRABIA KHIER
AMBA00407/10/1815:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3125:23, 20:25, 25:13, 25:16095:077COLOIGNER PHILIPPE
Journée 02
AMBA00518/11/1815:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUECHOISY LE ROI VB 2
GYMNASE PASTEURHARZALLAH-BERRICHE AHMED
AMBA00618/11/1814:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS FONTENAYSIENNE 2
LA PAIXMAZZON JEREMY
AMBA00708/12/1820:30U S DE CRETEILAS BOURG LA REINE 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARDBOUGHERBAL TAREK
AMBA00817/11/1819:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISCHOISY LE ROI VB 1
GYMNASE DES SABLONSMAZZON JEREMY
Journée 03
AMBA00924/11/1820:30CHOISY LE ROI VB 2CHOISY LE ROI VB 1
PAUL LANGEVINEMERY SAMMY
AMBA01024/11/1819:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISU S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUELIKILIKI ATELEA
AMBA01124/11/1820:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
FAIENCERIEBRAULT BAPTISTE
AMBA01225/11/1816:30AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
DU PARCMAZZON JEREMY
Journée 04
AMBA01302/12/1816:30AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2CHOISY LE ROI VB 2
DU PARCPARISOT PIERRE
AMBA01402/12/1815:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEAS BOURG LA REINE 2
GYMNASE PASTEUR
AMBA01502/12/1814:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
LA PAIX
AMBA01601/12/1820:30U S DE CRETEILCHOISY LE ROI VB 1
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARDHARZALLAH-BERRICHE AHMED
Journée 05
AMBA01715/12/1820:30CHOISY LE ROI VB 2U S DE CRETEIL
PAUL LANGEVINHARZALLAH-BERRICHE AHMED
AMBA01815/12/1818:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
PAUL LANGEVINHARZALLAH-BERRICHE AHMED
AMBA01915/12/1819:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUEFOURNIER PIERRE
AMBA02015/12/1820:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2
BAS COQUARTSBRAULT BAPTISTE
Journée 06
AMBA02112/01/1920:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2CHOISY LE ROI VB 2
BAS COQUARTS
AMBA02213/01/1914:00AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
DU PARC
AMBA02313/01/1915:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUECHOISY LE ROI VB 1
GYMNASE PASTEUR
AMBA02412/01/1919:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESU S DE CRETEIL
LA PAIX
Journée 07
AMBA02520/01/1917:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
PAUL LANGEVIN
AMBA02619/01/1920:30U S DE CRETEILAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
AMBA02719/01/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2
PAUL LANGEVIN
AMBA02819/01/1919:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISAS BOURG LA REINE 2
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
Journée 08
AMBR02926/01/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI VB 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
PAUL LANGEVIN
AMBR03026/01/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1AS BOURG LA REINE 2
PAUL LANGEVIN
AMBR03126/01/1920:30U S DE CRETEILAS FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
AMBR03227/01/1914:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
LA PAIX
Journée 09
AMBR03302/02/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI VB 2AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
PAUL LANGEVIN
AMBR03403/02/1916:30AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
DU PARC
AMBR03502/02/1920:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2U S DE CRETEIL
FAIENCERIE
AMBR03602/02/1919:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
PAUL LANGEVIN
Journée 10
AMBR03716/02/1920:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1CHOISY LE ROI VB 2
PAUL LANGEVIN
AMBR03816/02/1920:30U S DE CRETEILSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
AMBR03917/02/1914:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS BOURG LA REINE 2
LA PAIX
AMBR04017/02/1915:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEAS FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE PASTEUR
Journée 11
AMBR04116/03/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI VB 2AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2
PAUL LANGEVIN
AMBR04216/03/1920:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
FAIENCERIE
AMBR04316/03/1919:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
AMBR04416/03/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1U S DE CRETEIL
PAUL LANGEVIN
Journée 12
AMBR04523/03/1920:30U S DE CRETEILCHOISY LE ROI VB 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
AMBR04624/03/1914:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCHOISY LE ROI VB 1
LA PAIX
AMBR04724/03/1915:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUESPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
GYMNASE PASTEUR
AMBR04824/03/1916:30AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2AS BOURG LA REINE 2
DU PARC
Journée 13
AMBR04906/04/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 2AS BOURG LA REINE 2
PAUL LANGEVIN
AMBR05006/04/1919:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISAS FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
AMBR05107/04/1917:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
PAUL LANGEVIN
AMBR05206/04/1920:30U S DE CRETEILASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
Journée 14
AMBR05313/04/1919:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCHOISY LE ROI VB 2
LA PAIX
AMBR05414/04/1915:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEU S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE PASTEUR
AMBR05514/04/1916:30AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2CHOISY LE ROI VB 1
DU PARC
AMBR05613/04/1920:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
BAS COQUARTS