AMB - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR MAS POULE B - 92/94
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS21775221210.5005723981.437
Site Web
2.AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2187615111944.7505564371.272
Site Web
3.U S DE CRETEIL126424111362.1674413411.293
Site Web
4.AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE11642121212101.2004974391.132
5.AS BOURG LA REINE 210734311212121.0005024901.024
Site Web
6.CHOISY LE ROI VB 1672511147160.4384455510.808
Site Web
7.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES37161245190.2634725620.840
Site Web
8.CHOISY LE ROI VB 2077161210.0482785450.510
Site Web
Journée 01
AMBA00106/10/1821:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISCHOISY LE ROI VB 23025:11, 25:8, 25:16075:035VAURETTE VINCENT
AMBA00206/10/1820:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2CHOISY LE ROI VB 13025:19, 25:20, 25:18075:057DELI YALCIN
AMBA00306/10/1820:00AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2U S DE CRETEIL3025:21, 25:23, 25:17075:061BENRABIA KHIER
AMBA00407/10/1815:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3125:23, 20:25, 25:13, 25:16095:077COLOIGNER PHILIPPE
Journée 02
AMBA00518/11/1815:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUECHOISY LE ROI VB 23025:4, 25:16, 25:7075:027HARZALLAH-BERRICHE AHMED
AMBA00618/11/1814:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS FONTENAYSIENNE 20319:25, 15:25, 18:25052:075MAZZON JEREMY
AMBA00708/12/1820:30U S DE CRETEILAS BOURG LA REINE 23025:12, 25:21, 25:14075:047BOUGHERBAL TAREK
AMBA00817/11/1819:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISCHOISY LE ROI VB 13025:7, 25:14, 25:14075:035MAZZON JEREMY
Journée 03
AMBA00924/11/1820:30CHOISY LE ROI VB 2CHOISY LE ROI VB 10323:25, 16:25, 23:25062:075EMERY SAMMY
AMBA01024/11/1819:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISU S DE CRETEIL3125:15, 17:25, 25:19, 25:16092:075LIKILIKI ATELEA
AMBA01124/11/1820:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3025:22, 25:22, 25:15075:059BRAULT BAPTISTE
AMBA01225/11/1816:30AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE3025:13, 25:20, 25:21075:054MAZZON JEREMY
Journée 04
AMBA01302/12/1816:30AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2CHOISY LE ROI VB 23025:8, 25:14, 25:12075:034PARISOT PIERRE
AMBA01402/12/1815:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEAS BOURG LA REINE 23220:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:20, 15:11108:102COLOIGNER PHILIPPE
AMBA01502/12/1814:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS0314:25, 13:25, 26:28053:078ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
AMBA01601/12/1820:30U S DE CRETEILCHOISY LE ROI VB 13025:8, 25:13, 30:28080:049HARZALLAH-BERRICHE AHMED
Journée 05
AMBA01715/12/1820:30CHOISY LE ROI VB 2U S DE CRETEIL0312:25, 11:25, 3:25026:075HARZALLAH-BERRICHE AHMED
AMBA01815/12/1818:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3120:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:22095:084HARZALLAH-BERRICHE AHMED
AMBA01915/12/1819:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE3025:20, 25:22, 27:25077:067FOURNIER PIERRE
AMBA02015/12/1820:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2AS FONTENAYSIENNE 21325:16, 20:25, 19:25, 19:25083:091BRAULT BAPTISTE
Journée 06
AMBA02112/01/1920:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2CHOISY LE ROI VB 23025:14, 25:7, 25:4075:025BOUGHERBAL TAREK
AMBA02213/01/1914:00AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS1318:25, 25:27, 25:23, 20:25088:100HARZALLAH-BERRICHE AHMED
AMBA02313/01/1915:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUECHOISY LE ROI VB 13125:23, 23:25, 25:14, 25:19098:081BENRABIA KHIER
AMBA02412/01/1919:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESU S DE CRETEIL0316:25, 15:25, 21:25052:075MAZZON JEREMY
Journée 07
AMBA02520/01/1917:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES1325:20, 18:25, 10:25, 16:25069:095EMERY SAMMY
AMBA02630/03/1920:30U S DE CRETEILAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARDBENRABIA KHIER
AMBA02719/01/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1AS FONTENAYSIENNE 20325:27, 13:25, 15:25053:077OUATTARA MARIAM
AMBA02819/01/1919:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISAS BOURG LA REINE 23025:16, 25:12, 25:17075:045VAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 08
AMBR02926/01/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI VB 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
PAUL LANGEVINBOUGHERBAL TAREK
AMBR03026/01/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1AS BOURG LA REINE 2
PAUL LANGEVINBOUGHERBAL TAREK
AMBR03126/01/1920:30U S DE CRETEILAS FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARDEMERY SAMMY
AMBR03227/01/1914:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
LA PAIXBENRABIA KHIER
Journée 09
AMBR03302/02/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI VB 2AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
PAUL LANGEVINBENRABIA KHIER
AMBR03403/02/1916:30AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
DU PARCOUATTARA MARIAM
AMBR03502/02/1920:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2U S DE CRETEIL
FAIENCERIEBRAULT BAPTISTE
AMBR03602/02/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
PAUL LANGEVINBENRABIA KHIER
Journée 10
AMBR03716/02/1920:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1CHOISY LE ROI VB 2
PAUL LANGEVINEMERY SAMMY
AMBR03816/02/1920:30U S DE CRETEILSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARDMAZZON JEREMY
AMBR03917/02/1914:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS BOURG LA REINE 2
LA PAIXBENRABIA KHIER
AMBR04017/02/1915:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEAS FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE PASTEURBRAULT BAPTISTE
Journée 11
AMBR04116/03/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI VB 2AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2
PAUL LANGEVIN
AMBR04216/03/1920:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
FAIENCERIE
AMBR04316/03/1919:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
AMBR04416/03/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1U S DE CRETEIL
PAUL LANGEVIN
Journée 12
AMBR04523/03/1920:30U S DE CRETEILCHOISY LE ROI VB 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
AMBR04624/03/1914:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCHOISY LE ROI VB 1
LA PAIX
AMBR04724/03/1915:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUESPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
GYMNASE PASTEUR
AMBR04824/03/1916:30AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2AS BOURG LA REINE 2
DU PARC
Journée 13
AMBR04906/04/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 2AS BOURG LA REINE 2
PAUL LANGEVIN
AMBR05006/04/1919:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISAS FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
AMBR05107/04/1917:00CHOISY LE ROI VB 1AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
PAUL LANGEVIN
AMBR05206/04/1920:30U S DE CRETEILASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
Journée 14
AMBR05313/04/1919:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCHOISY LE ROI VB 2
LA PAIX
AMBR05414/04/1915:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEU S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE PASTEUR
AMBR05514/04/1916:30AS FONTENAYSIENNE 2CHOISY LE ROI VB 1
DU PARC
AMBR05613/04/1920:00AS BOURG LA REINE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
BAS COQUARTS