ISF - ACCESSION REGIONALE FEMININE 75 77 93 94
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TREMBLAY AC 246181538612150172.941156311871.317
Site Web
2.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.4318153762348192.526155812941.204
Site Web
3.AG ST DENIS361812647112340271.481144613471.073
Site Web
4.LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL34181176323443281.536152913691.117
5.CSM EPINAY251881043125333350.943144114600.987
6.US FONTENAYSIENNE231881013432532410.780152615880.961
Site Web
7.PANTIN VOLLEY 2201861232133627400.675137014850.923
Site Web
8.SC NORD PARISIEN 2191861232128230400.750142315350.927
Site Web
9.VC NOGENTAIS 2181871112414627430.628137715840.869
Site Web
10.ECS COURNEUVIEN61821611131211510.216109314770.740
Site Web
Journée 01
ISFA00107/10/1814:00TREMBLAY AC 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:16, 25:14, 18:25, 16:25, 12:15096:095BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISFA00207/10/1815:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2AG ST DENIS0317:25, 13:25, 17:25047:075JOKESVARAN THASMIYA
ISFA00306/10/1820:00CSM EPINAYECS COURNEUVIEN3025:16, 25:10, 25:15075:041EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA00406/10/1821:00US FONTENAYSIENNESC NORD PARISIEN 20310:25, 19:25, 22:25051:075DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
ISFA00507/10/1814:00VC NOGENTAIS 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.0323:25, 20:25, 17:25060:075SAADA JENNIFER
Journée 02
ISFA00614/10/1814:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLVC NOGENTAIS 23025:12, 25:12, 25:16075:040EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA00720/10/1818:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.SC NORD PARISIEN 23025:21, 25:17, 25:10075:048BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISFA00813/10/1818:30US FONTENAYSIENNECSM EPINAY3025:20, 25:19, 25:20075:059DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
ISFA00921/10/1815:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2ECS COURNEUVIEN3025:21, 25:16, 25:23075:060CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFA01020/10/1820:00AG ST DENISTREMBLAY AC 2039:25, 9:25, 15:25033:075JOKESVARAN THASMIYA
Journée 03
ISFA01123/11/1820:30LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLAG ST DENIS3125:17, 20:25, 25:13, 25:17095:072MAURAY AMELIE
ISFA01217/11/1819:30TREMBLAY AC 2ECS COURNEUVIEN3025:11, 25:20, 25:19075:050BROCHETON LAURA
ISFA01310/11/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2US FONTENAYSIENNE1319:25, 16:25, 25:20, 13:25073:095EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA01417/11/1820:00CSM EPINAYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.1328:26, 17:25, 21:25, 20:25086:101EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA01518/11/1815:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2VC NOGENTAIS 23025:19, 25:20, 25:7075:046EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
Journée 04
ISFA01625/11/1814:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 15:25, 14:25049:075
ISFA01725/11/1814:00VC NOGENTAIS 2CSM EPINAY1325:23, 18:25, 19:25, 10:25072:098SAADA JENNIFER
ISFA01824/11/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.PANTIN VOLLEY 23125:19, 25:14, 19:25, 25:15094:073
ISFA01924/11/1819:30TREMBLAY AC 2US FONTENAYSIENNE3125:21, 22:25, 25:20, 25:22097:088BROCHETON LAURA
ISFA02025/11/1813:30ECS COURNEUVIENAG ST DENIS1325:19, 16:25, 25:27, 9:25075:096BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 05
ISFA02102/12/1817:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLECS COURNEUVIEN3025:14, 25:9, 25:10075:033DELGRANGE JEROME
ISFA02201/12/1820:00AG ST DENISUS FONTENAYSIENNE3227:29, 25:22, 20:25, 25:22, 15:11112:109EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA02301/12/1819:30TREMBLAY AC 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3125:10, 19:25, 25:16, 25:21094:072MELZA-SENDRA ANTHONY
ISFA02402/12/1815:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2VC NOGENTAIS 23026:24, 25:20, 25:23076:067CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFA02501/12/1820:00CSM EPINAYSC NORD PARISIEN 23113:25, 25:23, 25:15, 26:24089:087JOKESVARAN THASMIYA
Journée 06
ISFA02608/12/1820:00CSM EPINAYLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 25:14, 25:18, 22:25, 15:8109:090EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA02709/12/1815:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2PANTIN VOLLEY 21325:16, 17:25, 22:25, 20:25084:091EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA02809/12/1814:00VC NOGENTAIS 2TREMBLAY AC 20315:25, 19:25, 14:25048:075SAADA JENNIFER
ISFA02908/12/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.AG ST DENIS3025:14, 25:14, 25:22075:050
ISFA03008/12/1819:30US FONTENAYSIENNEECS COURNEUVIEN3125:15, 25:17, 18:25, 25:14093:071CLERO ENGUERRAND
Journée 07
ISFA03115/12/1818:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLUS FONTENAYSIENNE2325:15, 15:25, 25:21, 20:25, 4:15089:101PARE FREDERIC
ISFA03216/12/1813:30ECS COURNEUVIENU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.036:25, 16:25, 16:25038:075CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFA03315/12/1820:00AG ST DENISVC NOGENTAIS 23125:12, 25:16, 15:25, 25:14090:067CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFA03416/12/1815:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2TREMBLAY AC 23128:26, 25:20, 14:25, 25:21092:092
ISFA03516/12/1815:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2CSM EPINAY3025:19, 27:25, 25:13077:057EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
Journée 08
ISFA03613/01/1914:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:12, 25:14, 26:24076:050CLAVEL GREGORY
ISFA03712/01/1920:00CSM EPINAYTREMBLAY AC 22325:23, 25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 7:15098:109
ISFA03813/01/1915:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2AG ST DENIS1325:18, 18:25, 18:25, 12:25073:093EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA03913/01/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 2ECS COURNEUVIEN3025:15, 32:30, 25:16082:061
ISFA04012/01/1918:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.US FONTENAYSIENNE3222:25, 25:8, 25:16, 24:26, 15:11111:086
Journée 09
ISFA04120/01/1917:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.1324:26, 25:17, 15:25, 21:25085:093DELGRANGE JEROME
ISFA04219/01/1917:30US FONTENAYSIENNEVC NOGENTAIS 22325:18, 27:29, 25:23, 24:26, 14:16115:112
ISFA04312/02/1920:30ECS COURNEUVIENSC NORD PARISIEN 23125:20, 25:17, 16:25, 25:20091:082
ISFA04419/01/1920:00AG ST DENISCSM EPINAY3125:15, 25:11, 18:25, 25:19093:070
ISFA04519/01/1919:30TREMBLAY AC 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:14, 25:17, 25:14075:045BROCHETON LAURA
Journée 10
ISFR04627/01/1917:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLTREMBLAY AC 23225:10, 25:23, 21:25, 19:25, 15:6105:089CLAVEL GREGORY
ISFR04726/01/1920:00AG ST DENISPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:13, 25:23, 25:19075:055CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFR04827/01/1913:30ECS COURNEUVIENCSM EPINAY0314:25, 17:25, 24:26055:076EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR04927/01/1915:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2US FONTENAYSIENNE2325:23, 25:11, 20:25, 21:25, 15:17106:101
ISFR05026/01/1918:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VC NOGENTAIS 23121:25, 25:8, 25:15, 25:16096:064TRUONG KIM
Journée 11
ISFR05103/02/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 16:25, 20:25055:075
ISFR05203/02/1914:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.1321:25, 25:22, 17:25, 20:25083:097
ISFR05302/02/1920:00CSM EPINAYUS FONTENAYSIENNE3025:21, 25:22, 25:20075:063EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR05403/02/1913:30ECS COURNEUVIENPANTIN VOLLEY 23225:22, 17:25, 16:25, 26:24, 17:15101:111CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFR05502/02/1919:30TREMBLAY AC 2AG ST DENIS3125:17, 21:25, 25:19, 25:20096:081
Journée 12
ISFR05608/02/1921:15AG ST DENISLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 10:25, 25:17, 25:22085:080
ISFR05710/02/1915:00ECS COURNEUVIENTREMBLAY AC 2034:25, 16:25, 14:25034:075EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR05810/02/1914:00US FONTENAYSIENNEPANTIN VOLLEY 23225:23, 19:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:11107:106PARE FREDERIC
ISFR05909/02/1920:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.CSM EPINAY3218:25, 25:15, 20:25, 25:23, 15:9103:097BABIN JULIEN
ISFR06010/02/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 2SC NORD PARISIEN 23221:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:18, 15:8109:100
Journée 13
ISFR06117/02/1917:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLSC NORD PARISIEN 21321:25, 25:15, 24:26, 13:25083:091
ISFR06216/02/1920:00CSM EPINAYVC NOGENTAIS 21324:26, 25:19, 15:25, 22:25086:095N'CHO-MOTTOH THIZIER
ISFR06317/02/1915:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3125:10, 23:25, 25:21, 25:15098:071JOKESVARAN THASMIYA
ISFR06416/02/1918:30US FONTENAYSIENNETREMBLAY AC 20315:25, 18:25, 23:25056:075
ISFR06516/02/1920:00AG ST DENISECS COURNEUVIEN3025:18, 25:18, 25:14075:050EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
Journée 14
ISFR06617/03/1913:30ECS COURNEUVIENLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL037:25, 12:25, 23:25042:075CAPITAINE THIERRY
ISFR06716/03/1918:30US FONTENAYSIENNEAG ST DENIS0320:25, 18:25, 15:25053:075EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR06816/03/1918:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.TREMBLAY AC 21323:25, 25:17, 25:27, 24:26097:095BABIN JULIEN
ISFR06917/03/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23125:20, 25:23, 22:25, 25:14097:082
ISFR07017/03/1915:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2CSM EPINAY1312:25, 16:25, 26:24, 12:25066:099
Journée 15
ISFR07124/03/1914:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLCSM EPINAY3125:16, 22:25, 25:13, 27:25099:079EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR07224/03/1914:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2SC NORD PARISIEN 22325:20, 21:25, 18:25, 25:19, 12:15101:104CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFR07323/03/1919:30TREMBLAY AC 2VC NOGENTAIS 23125:14, 22:25, 25:12, 25:17097:068BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISFR07423/03/1920:00AG ST DENISU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.0320:25, 23:25, 16:25059:075
ISFR07524/03/1915:00ECS COURNEUVIENUS FONTENAYSIENNE1321:25, 14:25, 25:17, 20:25080:092ABISHABA MOUNIR
Journée 16
ISFR07630/03/1918:45US FONTENAYSIENNELIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:19, 12:25, 21:25, 24:26082:095CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFR07730/03/1920:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.ECS COURNEUVIEN3025:20, 25:14, 25:18075:052TRUONG KIM
ISFR07831/03/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 2AG ST DENIS3225:18, 25:17, 17:25, 16:25, 15:11098:096MAURAY AMELIE
ISFR07930/03/1919:30TREMBLAY AC 2SC NORD PARISIEN 23125:11, 25:11, 23:25, 25:6098:053EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR08030/03/1920:00CSM EPINAYPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:17, 25:22, 30:28080:067N'CHO-MOTTOH THIZIER
Journée 17
ISFR08107/04/1917:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3225:16, 25:27, 15:25, 25:17, 15:7105:092DEGBE MARC
ISFR08207/04/1916:30TREMBLAY AC 2CSM EPINAY3025:12, 25:13, 25:9075:034BROCHETON LAURA
ISFR08306/04/1920:00AG ST DENISSC NORD PARISIEN 23125:15, 19:25, 25:23, 25:17094:080CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFR08407/04/1913:30ECS COURNEUVIENVC NOGENTAIS 22322:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:10, 13:15109:095CAPITAINE THIERRY
ISFR08506/04/1917:30US FONTENAYSIENNEU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.0320:25, 15:25, 21:25056:075MAURAY AMELIE
Journée 18
ISFR08613/04/1918:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 23:25, 25:15, 25:14098:070BABIN JULIEN
ISFR08714/04/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 2US FONTENAYSIENNE2325:17, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 13:15102:103EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR08814/04/1915:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2ECS COURNEUVIEN3025:19, 25:11, 25:20075:050CAPITAINE THIERRY
ISFR08913/04/1920:00CSM EPINAYAG ST DENIS1321:25, 25:17, 11:25, 17:25074:092EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR09014/04/1915:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2TREMBLAY AC 20317:25, 12:25, 9:25038:075CLERO ENGUERRAND