LOA - POULE 4X4
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AG ST DENIS12443112112.0003201931.658
Site Web
2.PANTIN VOLLEY 21044221243.0003442941.170
Site Web
3.TREMBLAY AC10431311133.6673272391.368
Site Web
4.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY551412118120.6673864240.910
Site Web
5.PANTIN VOLLEY 135141135140.3573454190.823
Site Web
6.CSM EPINAY2615153170.1763304830.683
Journée 01
LOAA00123/11/1820:30TREMBLAY ACPANTIN VOLLEY 22325:19, 19:25, 20:25, 25:6, 13:15102:090
LOAA00220/11/1821:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYCSM EPINAY3025:16, 25:9, 26:24076:049
LOAA00322/11/1820:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1AG ST DENIS0314:25, 13:25, 12:25039:075
Journée 02
LOAA00406/12/1820:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1PANTIN VOLLEY 20316:25, 15:25, 17:25048:075
LOAA00503/12/1820:30AG ST DENISUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY3120:25, 25:8, 25:14, 25:16095:063
LOAA00607/12/1820:30CSM EPINAYTREMBLAY AC0317:25, 12:25, 19:25048:075
Journée 03
LOAA00720/12/1820:30PANTIN VOLLEY 2CSM EPINAY3025:17, 25:16, 25:16075:049
LOAA00814/12/1820:30TREMBLAY ACAG ST DENIS
M.CERDAN
LOAA00918/12/1821:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYPANTIN VOLLEY 12325:19, 25:17, 17:25, 14:25, 9:15090:101
Journée 04
LOAA01008/01/1921:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYPANTIN VOLLEY 22317:25, 16:25, 25:20, 25:19, 12:15095:104
LOAA01110/01/1920:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1TREMBLAY AC
GYMNASE MICHEL THECHI
LOAA01207/01/1920:30AG ST DENISCSM EPINAY3025:10, 25:14, 25:17075:041
Journée 05
LOAA01324/01/1920:30PANTIN VOLLEY 2AG ST DENIS
GYMNASE MICHEL THECHI
LOAA01425/01/1920:30CSM EPINAYPANTIN VOLLEY 13225:23, 25:20, 16:25, 22:25, 16:14104:107
LOAA01525/01/1920:30TREMBLAY ACUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY3025:17, 25:23, 25:22075:062
Journée 06
LOAR01607/02/1920:30PANTIN VOLLEY 2TREMBLAY AC
GYMNASE MICHEL THECHI
LOAR01729/03/1920:30CSM EPINAYUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
LOAR01804/02/1920:30AG ST DENISPANTIN VOLLEY 13025:17, 25:16, 25:17075:050
Journée 07
LOAR01921/02/1920:30PANTIN VOLLEY 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE MICHEL THECHI
LOAR02019/02/1921:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYAG ST DENIS
BERNARD VERITE
LOAR02122/02/1920:30TREMBLAY ACCSM EPINAY3025:15, 25:14, 25:10075:039
Journée 08
LOAR02222/03/1920:30CSM EPINAYPANTIN VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
LOAR02318/03/1920:30AG ST DENISTREMBLAY AC
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLY
LOAR02421/03/1920:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE MICHEL THECHI
Journée 09
LOAR02504/04/1920:30PANTIN VOLLEY 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE MICHEL THECHI
LOAR02605/04/1920:30TREMBLAY ACPANTIN VOLLEY 1
M.CERDAN
LOAR02705/04/1920:30CSM EPINAYAG ST DENIS
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
Journée 10
LOAR02815/04/1920:30AG ST DENISPANTIN VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLY
LOAR02918/04/1920:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1CSM EPINAY
GYMNASE MICHEL THECHI
LOAR03016/04/1921:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYTREMBLAY AC
BERNARD VERITE