ISF - ACCESSION REGIONALE FEMININE 75 77 93 94
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2398143112583.1257716201.244
Site Web
2.TREMBLAY AC 2219724211124102.4007886211.269
Site Web
3.LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL199634112123121.9177556431.174
4.AG ST DENIS179631411219151.2677146861.041
Site Web
5.US FONTENAYSIENNE1494512131119191.0008137991.018
Site Web
6.PANTIN VOLLEY 212945312314160.8756076830.889
Site Web
7.CSM EPINAY1294512112216190.8427417450.995
8.SC NORD PARISIEN 29835213212160.7505836120.953
Site Web
9.VC NOGENTAIS 2592711258230.3485947400.803
Site Web
10.ECS COURNEUVIEN088262240.0834296460.664
Site Web
Journée 01
ISFA00107/10/1814:00TREMBLAY AC 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:16, 25:14, 18:25, 16:25, 12:15096:095BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISFA00207/10/1815:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2AG ST DENIS0317:25, 13:25, 17:25047:075JOKESVARAN THASMIYA
ISFA00306/10/1820:00CSM EPINAYECS COURNEUVIEN3025:16, 25:10, 25:15075:041EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA00406/10/1821:00US FONTENAYSIENNESC NORD PARISIEN 20310:25, 19:25, 22:25051:075DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
ISFA00507/10/1814:00VC NOGENTAIS 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.0323:25, 20:25, 17:25060:075SAADA JENNIFER
Journée 02
ISFA00614/10/1814:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLVC NOGENTAIS 23025:12, 25:12, 25:16075:040EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA00720/10/1818:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.SC NORD PARISIEN 23025:21, 25:17, 25:10075:048BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISFA00813/10/1818:30US FONTENAYSIENNECSM EPINAY3025:20, 25:19, 25:20075:059DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
ISFA00921/10/1815:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2ECS COURNEUVIEN3025:21, 25:16, 25:23075:060CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFA01020/10/1820:00AG ST DENISTREMBLAY AC 2039:25, 9:25, 15:25033:075JOKESVARAN THASMIYA
Journée 03
ISFA01123/11/1820:30LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLAG ST DENIS3125:17, 20:25, 25:13, 25:17095:072MAURAY AMELIE
ISFA01217/11/1819:30TREMBLAY AC 2ECS COURNEUVIEN3025:11, 25:20, 25:19075:050BROCHETON LAURA
ISFA01310/11/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2US FONTENAYSIENNE1319:25, 16:25, 25:20, 13:25073:095EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA01417/11/1820:00CSM EPINAYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.1328:26, 17:25, 21:25, 20:25086:101EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA01518/11/1815:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2VC NOGENTAIS 23025:19, 25:20, 25:7075:046EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
Journée 04
ISFA01625/11/1814:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 15:25, 14:25049:075
ISFA01725/11/1814:00VC NOGENTAIS 2CSM EPINAY1325:23, 18:25, 19:25, 10:25072:098SAADA JENNIFER
ISFA01824/11/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.PANTIN VOLLEY 23125:19, 25:14, 19:25, 25:15094:073
ISFA01924/11/1819:30TREMBLAY AC 2US FONTENAYSIENNE3125:21, 22:25, 25:20, 25:22097:088BROCHETON LAURA
ISFA02025/11/1813:30ECS COURNEUVIENAG ST DENIS1325:19, 16:25, 25:27, 9:25075:096BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 05
ISFA02102/12/1817:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLECS COURNEUVIEN3025:14, 25:9, 25:10075:033DELGRANGE JEROME
ISFA02201/12/1820:00AG ST DENISUS FONTENAYSIENNE3227:29, 25:22, 20:25, 25:22, 15:11112:109EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA02301/12/1819:30TREMBLAY AC 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3125:10, 19:25, 25:16, 25:21094:072MELZA-SENDRA ANTHONY
ISFA02402/12/1815:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2VC NOGENTAIS 23026:24, 25:20, 25:23076:067CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFA02501/12/1820:00CSM EPINAYSC NORD PARISIEN 23113:25, 25:23, 25:15, 26:24089:087JOKESVARAN THASMIYA
Journée 06
ISFA02608/12/1820:00CSM EPINAYLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 25:14, 25:18, 22:25, 15:8109:090EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA02709/12/1815:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2PANTIN VOLLEY 21325:16, 17:25, 22:25, 20:25084:091EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA02809/12/1814:00VC NOGENTAIS 2TREMBLAY AC 20315:25, 19:25, 14:25048:075SAADA JENNIFER
ISFA02908/12/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.AG ST DENIS3025:14, 25:14, 25:22075:050
ISFA03008/12/1819:30US FONTENAYSIENNEECS COURNEUVIEN3125:15, 25:17, 18:25, 25:14093:071CLERO ENGUERRAND
Journée 07
ISFA03115/12/1818:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLUS FONTENAYSIENNE2325:15, 15:25, 25:21, 20:25, 4:15089:101PARE FREDERIC
ISFA03216/12/1813:30ECS COURNEUVIENU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.036:25, 16:25, 16:25038:075CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFA03315/12/1820:00AG ST DENISVC NOGENTAIS 23125:12, 25:16, 15:25, 25:14090:067CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFA03416/12/1815:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2TREMBLAY AC 23128:26, 25:20, 14:25, 25:21092:092
ISFA03516/12/1815:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2CSM EPINAY3025:19, 27:25, 25:13077:057EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
Journée 08
ISFA03613/01/1914:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:12, 25:14, 26:24076:050
ISFA03712/01/1920:00CSM EPINAYTREMBLAY AC 22325:23, 25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 7:15098:109
ISFA03813/01/1915:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2AG ST DENIS1325:18, 18:25, 18:25, 12:25073:093EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFA03913/01/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 2ECS COURNEUVIEN3025:15, 32:30, 25:16082:061CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFA04012/01/1918:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.US FONTENAYSIENNE3222:25, 25:8, 25:16, 24:26, 15:11111:086
Journée 09
ISFA04120/01/1917:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.1324:26, 25:17, 15:25, 21:25085:093
ISFA04219/01/1917:30US FONTENAYSIENNEVC NOGENTAIS 22325:18, 27:29, 25:23, 24:26, 14:16115:112
ISFA04305/02/1920:30ECS COURNEUVIENSC NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
ISFA04419/01/1920:00AG ST DENISCSM EPINAY3125:15, 25:11, 18:25, 25:19093:070
ISFA04519/01/1919:30TREMBLAY AC 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:14, 25:17, 25:14075:045BROCHETON LAURA
Journée 10
ISFR04627/01/1917:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLTREMBLAY AC 2
GYMNASE GUIMIER
ISFR04726/01/1920:00AG ST DENISPANTIN VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLYCLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFR04827/01/1913:30ECS COURNEUVIENCSM EPINAY
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESSEKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR04927/01/1915:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
ISFR05026/01/1918:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VC NOGENTAIS 2
GYMNASE OSTERMEYERTRUONG KIM
Journée 11
ISFR05103/02/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE WATTEAU
ISFR05203/02/1915:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
ISFR05302/02/1920:00CSM EPINAYUS FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESEKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR05403/02/1913:30ECS COURNEUVIENPANTIN VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESSCLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFR05502/02/1919:30TREMBLAY AC 2AG ST DENIS
M.CERDANCLERO ENGUERRAND
Journée 12
ISFR05609/02/1920:00AG ST DENISLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLYCHAVE PASCAL
ISFR05710/02/1915:00ECS COURNEUVIENTREMBLAY AC 2
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESSBRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISFR05810/02/1914:00US FONTENAYSIENNEPANTIN VOLLEY 2
COLETTE BESSON
ISFR05909/02/1920:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.CSM EPINAY
GYMNASE OSTERMEYERBABIN JULIEN
ISFR06010/02/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 2SC NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE WATTEAU
Journée 13
ISFR06117/02/1917:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLSC NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE GUIMIER
ISFR06216/02/1920:00CSM EPINAYVC NOGENTAIS 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESN'CHO-MOTTOH THIZIER
ISFR06317/02/1915:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUET
ISFR06416/02/1918:30US FONTENAYSIENNETREMBLAY AC 2
COLETTE BESSON
ISFR06516/02/1920:00AG ST DENISECS COURNEUVIEN
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLYEKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
Journée 14
ISFR06617/03/1913:30ECS COURNEUVIENLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESSCHAVE PASCAL
ISFR06716/03/1918:30US FONTENAYSIENNEAG ST DENIS
COLETTE BESSON
ISFR06816/03/1918:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.TREMBLAY AC 2
GYMNASE OSTERMEYERBABIN JULIEN
ISFR06917/03/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 2PANTIN VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE WATTEAU
ISFR07017/03/1915:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2CSM EPINAY
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
Journée 15
ISFR07124/03/1914:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLCSM EPINAY
GYMNASE GUIMIER
ISFR07224/03/1914:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2SC NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUETCLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFR07323/03/1919:30TREMBLAY AC 2VC NOGENTAIS 2
M.CERDANBRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISFR07423/03/1920:00AG ST DENISU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLYEKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR07524/03/1915:00ECS COURNEUVIENUS FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESSEKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
Journée 16
ISFR07630/03/1918:00US FONTENAYSIENNELIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
COLETTE BESSON
ISFR07730/03/1920:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.ECS COURNEUVIEN
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
ISFR07831/03/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 2AG ST DENIS
GYMNASE WATTEAU
ISFR07930/03/1919:30TREMBLAY AC 2SC NORD PARISIEN 2
M.CERDANEKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR08030/03/1920:00CSM EPINAYPANTIN VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESN'CHO-MOTTOH THIZIER
Journée 17
ISFR08107/04/1917:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUETDEGBE MARC
ISFR08207/04/1916:30TREMBLAY AC 2CSM EPINAY
M.CERDANBROCHETON LAURA
ISFR08306/04/1920:00AG ST DENISSC NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLYCLERO ENGUERRAND
ISFR08407/04/1913:30ECS COURNEUVIENVC NOGENTAIS 2
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESSBRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISFR08506/04/1917:30US FONTENAYSIENNEU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
COLETTE BESSON
Journée 18
ISFR08613/04/1920:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE OSTERMEYERBABIN JULIEN
ISFR08714/04/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 2US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE WATTEAU
ISFR08814/04/1915:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2ECS COURNEUVIEN
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
ISFR08913/04/1920:00CSM EPINAYAG ST DENIS
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESEKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISFR09014/04/1915:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2TREMBLAY AC 2
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUETCLERO ENGUERRAND