ISM - ACCESSION REGIONALE MASCULINE 75 93 94
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SC NORD PARISIEN 21876141112063.3336024401.368
Site Web
2.VC NOGENTAIS 31876141112063.3335884811.222
Site Web
3.TREMBLAY AC 21675241111872.5715874871.205
Site Web
4.PANTIN VOLLEY 21274322312111.0915015110.980
Site Web
5.CSM EPINAY117431211213131.0005565630.988
6.ECS COURNEUVIEN57251156180.3334465700.782
Site Web
7.UGS-NOGENT-ASMP 237161336180.3334295600.766
8.AG ST DENIS1771335210.2385136100.841
Site Web
Journée 01
ISMA00107/10/1816:00CSM EPINAYECS COURNEUVIEN3025:18, 25:17, 25:10075:045EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISMA00207/10/1816:00TREMBLAY AC 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:15, 25:20, 29:27079:062BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISMA00306/10/1820:00UGS-NOGENT-ASMP 2VC NOGENTAIS 30311:25, 8:25, 22:25041:075MOIZARD RAPHAEL
ISMA00407/10/1816:00AG ST DENISSC NORD PARISIEN 20319:25, 16:25, 14:25049:075
Journée 02
ISMA00518/11/1816:00AG ST DENISCSM EPINAY1322:25, 25:19, 20:25, 10:25077:094CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISMA00618/11/1813:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2UGS-NOGENT-ASMP 23025:7, 25:11, 25:6075:024EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISMA00718/11/1814:00VC NOGENTAIS 3PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:19, 25:22, 25:19075:060SAADA JENNIFER
ISMA00818/11/1816:30TREMBLAY AC 2ECS COURNEUVIEN3025:16, 25:23, 25:21075:060
Journée 03
ISMA00924/11/1820:00CSM EPINAYTREMBLAY AC 20322:25, 12:25, 21:25055:075EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISMA01025/11/1816:30ECS COURNEUVIENVC NOGENTAIS 30318:25, 12:25, 21:25051:075BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISMA01125/11/1814:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2SC NORD PARISIEN 20312:25, 14:25, 16:25042:075CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISMA01225/11/1816:00AG ST DENISUGS-NOGENT-ASMP 20323:25, 18:25, 17:25058:075EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
Journée 04
ISMA01302/12/1816:00CSM EPINAYUGS-NOGENT-ASMP 23114:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:22089:089EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISMA01402/12/1816:00AG ST DENISPANTIN VOLLEY 21326:28, 23:25, 25:17, 16:25090:095
ISMA01502/12/1813:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2ECS COURNEUVIEN3025:10, 25:15, 25:21075:046
ISMA01602/12/1814:00VC NOGENTAIS 3TREMBLAY AC 23125:21, 15:25, 25:18, 27:25092:089
Journée 05
ISMA01715/12/1820:00VC NOGENTAIS 3CSM EPINAY2325:7, 17:25, 25:16, 17:25, 16:18100:091
ISMA01816/12/1816:30TREMBLAY AC 2SC NORD PARISIEN 22325:23, 16:25, 25:20, 21:25, 9:15096:108DEGBE MARC
ISMA01916/12/1816:30ECS COURNEUVIENAG ST DENIS3218:25, 14:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:11097:106CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISMA02016/12/1813:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2UGS-NOGENT-ASMP 23125:14, 25:19, 17:25, 25:19092:077EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
Journée 06
ISMA02112/01/1919:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2CSM EPINAY3025:20, 25:23, 25:21075:064CLERO ENGUERRAND
ISMA02212/01/1919:00UGS-NOGENT-ASMP 2ECS COURNEUVIEN1318:25, 22:25, 25:20, 24:26089:096
ISMA02313/01/1916:00AG ST DENISTREMBLAY AC 21325:23, 17:25, 21:25, 13:25076:098
ISMA02413/01/1913:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2VC NOGENTAIS 32314:25, 25:14, 25:16, 19:25, 9:15092:095EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
Journée 07
ISMA02520/01/1916:00CSM EPINAYSC NORD PARISIEN 21328:30, 19:25, 25:22, 16:25088:102
ISMA02620/01/1916:00AG ST DENISVC NOGENTAIS 30324:26, 10:25, 23:25057:076EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISMA02720/01/1914:00UGS-NOGENT-ASMP 2TREMBLAY AC 20310:25, 6:25, 18:25034:075
ISMA02820/01/1916:30ECS COURNEUVIENPANTIN VOLLEY 20313:25, 21:25, 17:25051:075
Journée 08
ISMR02927/01/1916:30ECS COURNEUVIENCSM EPINAY
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESSEKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISMR03027/01/19PANTIN VOLLEY 2TREMBLAY AC 2
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUETCLERO ENGUERRAND
ISMR03126/01/1918:00VC NOGENTAIS 3UGS-NOGENT-ASMP 2
GYMNASE DES ORMES
ISMR03227/01/1913:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2AG ST DENIS
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
Journée 09
ISMR03303/02/1916:00CSM EPINAYAG ST DENIS
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESEKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
ISMR03402/02/1919:00UGS-NOGENT-ASMP 2SC NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE CHERON
ISMR03503/02/1913:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2VC NOGENTAIS 3
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUET
ISMR03603/02/1916:30ECS COURNEUVIENTREMBLAY AC 2
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESSCLERO ENGUERRAND
Journée 10
ISMR03717/02/1916:30TREMBLAY AC 2CSM EPINAY
M.CERDANFERNANDES LUCY
ISMR03817/02/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 3ECS COURNEUVIEN
GYMNASE WATTEAU
ISMR03917/02/1913:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2PANTIN VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
ISMR04017/02/1916:00AG ST DENISUGS-NOGENT-ASMP 2
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLYEKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
Journée 11
ISMR04117/03/1916:30UGS-NOGENT-ASMP 2CSM EPINAY
GYMNASE WATTEAU
ISMR04217/03/1915:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2AG ST DENIS
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUETCLERO ENGUERRAND
ISMR04317/03/1916:30ECS COURNEUVIENSC NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESSCHAVE PASCAL
ISMR04417/03/1914:00TREMBLAY AC 2VC NOGENTAIS 3
M.CERDANDEGBE MARC
Journée 12
ISMR04524/03/1916:00CSM EPINAYVC NOGENTAIS 3
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESBRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISMR04624/03/1913:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2TREMBLAY AC 2
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
ISMR04724/03/1916:00AG ST DENISECS COURNEUVIEN
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLYFERNANDES LUCY
ISMR04823/03/1919:00UGS-NOGENT-ASMP 2PANTIN VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE CHERON
Journée 13
ISMR04907/04/1916:00CSM EPINAYPANTIN VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESCLERO ENGUERRAND
ISMR05007/04/1916:30ECS COURNEUVIENUGS-NOGENT-ASMP 2
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESSBRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISMR05107/04/1914:00TREMBLAY AC 2AG ST DENIS
M.CERDANBROCHETON LAURA
ISMR05207/04/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 3SC NORD PARISIEN 2
GYMNASE WATTEAU
Journée 14
ISMR05314/04/1913:00SC NORD PARISIEN 2CSM EPINAY
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
ISMR05414/04/1914:00VC NOGENTAIS 3AG ST DENIS
GYMNASE WATTEAU
ISMR05514/04/1916:30TREMBLAY AC 2UGS-NOGENT-ASMP 2
M.CERDANBRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISMR05614/04/1913:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2ECS COURNEUVIEN
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUETCLERO ENGUERRAND