ISF - Championnat Accession Régional Sénior Féminin 95
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1431814411312146153.067140311241.248
Site Web
2.V.B. CLUB ERMONT42181536541249222.227157213391.174
Site Web
3.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS421814410311347172.765150711891.267
Site Web
4.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE371812673231243251.720153813371.150
Site Web
5.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN321811762322339291.345149013651.092
Site Web
6.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 225189933311730360.833138614210.975
Site Web
7.ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95191861241126428390.718136914770.927
Site Web
8.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY141841421133821450.467125714310.878
Site Web
9.AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE13184141314918450.400120614490.832
Site Web
10.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY018116111164520.07778913850.570
Site Web
Journée 01
ISF00107/10/1814:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:19, 25:16, 25:12075:047CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISF00207/10/1814:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 10314:25, 23:25, 20:25057:075GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
ISF00307/10/1814:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 21326:24, 15:25, 11:25, 17:25069:099GUYARD ERIC
ISF00407/10/1814:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953025:22, 25:13, 25:23075:058MEYER ARNAUD
ISF00507/10/1814:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAYV.B. CLUB ERMONT2325:22, 20:25, 25:19, 16:25, 13:15099:106JANVIER ELIE
Journée 02
ISF00618/10/1820:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1038:25, 12:25, 8:25028:075PICHON SYLVAIN
ISF00720/10/1820:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY3127:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:18097:085KAPPLER MATTHIAS
ISF00821/10/1814:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS0322:25, 26:28, 16:25064:078GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
ISF00921/10/1814:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23125:23, 19:25, 25:18, 25:18094:084VALLET FRANÇOIS
ISF01021/10/1816:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3223:25, 14:25, 27:25, 25:23, 15:11104:109MEYER ARNAUD
Journée 03
ISF01118/11/1814:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYV.B. CLUB ERMONT037:25, 14:25, 4:25025:075GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
ISF01218/11/1814:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953025:20, 25:12, 27:25077:057DUPINET REMI
ISF01318/11/1814:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 10314:25, 18:25, 18:25050:075ROMULUS MARIE
ISF01418/11/1814:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3025:18, 25:10, 25:14075:042CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISF01518/11/1814:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS0312:25, 14:25, 17:25043:075VALLET FRANÇOIS
Journée 04
ISF01625/11/1814:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:17, 29:27, 25:13079:057CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISF01725/11/1814:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3125:14, 25:20, 21:25, 25:19096:078DUPINET REMI
ISF01824/11/1820:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:14, 25:14, 25:19075:047DE CASTRO MIGUEL
ISF01925/11/1814:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY3125:17, 21:25, 25:18, 25:11096:071PICHON SYLVAIN
ISF02025/11/1815:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23025:23, 25:18, 25:17075:058ANQUETIN REMY
Journée 05
ISF02102/12/1814:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS039:25, 16:25, 6:25031:075VALLET FRANÇOIS
ISF02202/12/1814:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY3025:22, 25:20, 25:22075:064PICHON SYLVAIN
ISF02302/12/1814:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3125:17, 25:16, 14:25, 26:24090:082CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISF02402/12/1816:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953225:22, 16:25, 24:26, 25:17, 15:9105:099CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISF02502/12/1814:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENV.B. CLUB ERMONT2325:21, 19:25, 25:10, 20:25, 10:15099:096JANVIER ELIE
Journée 06
ISF02609/12/1814:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 21325:17, 25:27, 24:26, 20:25094:095VALENCONY JEROME
ISF02708/12/1820:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN2315:25, 25:27, 26:24, 27:25, 12:15105:116KOUPENHA-DE-JACCARD JAUFREM
ISF02809/12/1814:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE0310:25, 23:25, 10:25043:075CARBONNEL FABIEN
ISF02909/12/1816:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 11312:25, 25:12, 15:25, 19:25071:087CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISF03009/12/1814:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY0315:25, 23:25, 18:25056:075BERTIN STEPHANE
Journée 07
ISF03116/12/1814:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:18, 25:15, 25:9075:042GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
ISF03216/12/1814:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953025:8, 25:14, 25:18075:040ROMULUS MARIE
ISF03316/12/1816:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY3226:24, 21:25, 24:26, 25:14, 15:7111:096ROMULUS MARIE
ISF03416/12/1816:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:20, 25:13, 25:21075:054VALENCONY JEROME
ISF03506/01/1916:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3025:12, 25:16, 25:15075:043VALLET FRANÇOIS
Journée 08
ISF03613/01/1914:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE0321:25, 23:25, 14:25058:075ANQUETIN REMY
ISF03713/01/1914:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23025:18, 25:16, 25:16075:050CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISF03813/01/1914:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS1322:25, 25:18, 21:25, 22:25090:093SORIN KEVIN
ISF03912/01/1920:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95V.B. CLUB ERMONT1325:15, 16:25, 7:25, 21:25069:090GARREYN AMBRE
ISF04013/01/1914:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAYJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN0320:25, 21:25, 21:25062:075BIBROWSKI KAMIL
Journée 09
ISF04120/01/1914:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY3025:11, 25:16, 25:21075:048
ISF04220/01/1914:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 20310:25, 18:25, 18:25046:075MEYER ARNAUD
ISF04320/01/1914:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953125:21, 25:17, 21:25, 25:21096:084GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
ISF04420/01/1914:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3226:24, 14:25, 15:25, 26:24, 15:12096:110BERTIN STEPHANE
ISF04520/01/1914:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISV.B. CLUB ERMONT1325:21, 24:26, 22:25, 21:25092:097DIATTA AIDA
Journée 10
ISF04627/01/1914:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN0316:25, 14:25, 7:25037:075BERTIN STEPHANE
ISF04727/01/1914:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE1315:25, 25:19, 20:25, 12:25072:094CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISF04827/01/1914:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3117:25, 25:23, 25:12, 25:20092:080ROMULUS MARIE
ISF04926/01/1920:30ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS1321:25, 25:21, 17:25, 18:25081:096
ISF05027/01/1916:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY3025:18, 25:16, 25:12075:046SORIN KEVIN
Journée 11
ISF05103/02/1916:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:16, 25:10, 25:15075:041ROMULUS MARIE
ISF05203/02/1914:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAYARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953125:14, 25:12, 18:25, 25:16093:067BIBROWSKI KAMIL
ISF05303/02/1914:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3025:4, 25:6, 25:13075:023CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISF05403/02/1914:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3213:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:13101:109ROMULUS MARIE
ISF05503/02/1914:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEV.B. CLUB ERMONT3214:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:11, 19:17099:101KAPPLER MATTHIAS
Journée 12
ISF05610/02/1916:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3125:17, 21:25, 25:12, 25:14096:068DIATTA AIDA
ISF05709/02/1920:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3225:21, 16:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:12102:106
ISF05810/02/1914:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23025:23, 25:20, 25:21075:064ABI AYAD MOUNIR
ISF05910/02/1914:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN2325:18, 25:20, 22:25, 14:25, 9:15095:103VALENCONY JEROME
ISF06010/02/1914:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY3025:13, 25:13, 25:14075:040JANVIER ELIE
Journée 13
ISF06117/02/1914:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 13025:20, 25:13, 25:19075:052RICARD KEVIN
ISF06217/02/1914:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3121:25, 26:24, 25:22, 25:12097:083SORIN KEVIN
ISF06317/02/1914:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 950321:25, 9:25, 16:25046:075GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
ISF06417/02/1914:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAYAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE1322:25, 18:25, 25:23, 20:25085:098
ISF06517/02/1914:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT0320:25, 24:26, 6:25050:076BERTIN STEPHANE
Journée 14
ISF06617/03/1916:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:13, 25:9, 25:7075:029DIATTA AIDA
ISF06717/03/1914:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAYAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE238:25, 25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 12:15092:108GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
ISF06817/03/1914:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 10318:25, 22:25, 16:25056:075BERTIN STEPHANE
ISF06916/03/1920:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23025:16, 25:19, 25:21075:056KOUPENHA-DE-JACCARD JAUFREM
ISF07017/03/1916:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3121:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:18096:077BERTIN STEPHANE
Journée 15
ISF07124/03/1914:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS0314:25, 17:25, 22:25053:075VALENCONY JEROME
ISF07224/03/1914:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953125:19, 25:14, 18:25, 25:22093:080KAPPLER MATTHIAS
ISF07324/03/1914:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3025:22, 25:12, 25:19075:053BERTIN STEPHANE
ISF07424/03/1916:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT3119:25, 25:23, 25:5, 25:12094:065VALENCONY JEROME
ISF07524/03/1914:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAYAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000KOUPENHA-DE-JACCARD JAUFREM
Journée 16
ISF07631/03/1914:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE0319:25, 16:25, 20:25055:075VALENCONY JEROME
ISF07730/03/1920:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 10322:25, 16:25, 19:25057:075GARREYN AMBRE
ISF07831/03/1914:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAYAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23225:13, 12:25, 25:16, 22:25, 15:13099:092
ISF07931/03/1914:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS0324:26, 24:26, 18:25066:077KOUPENHA-DE-JACCARD JAUFREM
ISF08031/03/1916:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEV.B. CLUB ERMONT0317:25, 19:25, 18:25054:075DUPINET REMI
Journée 17
ISF08107/04/1914:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY1323:25, 22:25, 25:14, 19:25089:089JANVIER ELIE
ISF08207/04/1914:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3025:20, 26:24, 25:21076:065SORIN KEVIN
ISF08307/04/1914:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 13225:13, 25:19, 17:25, 19:25, 15:7101:089ROMULUS MARIE
ISF08407/04/1916:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953125:16, 25:14, 23:25, 25:18098:073CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISF08507/04/1914:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY3025:15, 25:13, 25:11075:039GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
Journée 18
ISF08614/04/1914:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAYAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 10321:25, 9:25, 15:25045:075RICARD KEVIN
ISF08714/04/1914:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:16, 25:17, 25:11075:044VALLET FRANÇOIS
ISF08813/04/1920:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3025:21, 25:10, 25:17075:048KOUPENHA-DE-JACCARD JAUFREM
ISF08914/04/1914:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:17, 25:14, 13:25, 25:20088:076CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISF09014/04/1916:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3225:20, 17:25, 25:20, 19:25, 15:7101:097BERTIN STEPHANE