ISM - Championnat Accession Régional Sénior Masc 95/78/92
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE CONFLANS3412126423684.50010498071.300
Site Web
2.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE2812936212132132.46210398811.179
Site Web
3.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY25129324311130191.57910649891.076
Site Web
4.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU15125711332223280.821106410830.982
Site Web
5.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE14124812134122280.786103110980.939
Site Web
6.UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE1112482212516280.57192710000.927
Site Web
7.LSO COLOMBES81239213612280.4297749550.810
Site Web
8.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN8122101132514330.42492210570.872
Site Web
Journée 01
ISMA00107/10/1816:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENUNION SPORTIVE CONFLANS0311:25, 20:25, 22:25053:075CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISMA00207/10/1816:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY2319:25, 25:15, 25:20, 20:25, 14:16103:101GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
ISMA00315/01/1920:15AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEUAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0315:25, 19:25, 16:25050:075JANVIER ELIE
ISMA00407/10/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINELSO COLOMBES3028:26, 26:24, 25:15079:065HAZARD IVANAH
Journée 02
ISMA00521/10/1816:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3219:25, 25:20, 25:22, 19:25, 15:11103:103PICHON SYLVAIN
ISMA00621/10/1816:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3219:25, 25:22, 25:23, 12:25, 15:10096:105HAZARD IVANAH
ISMA00721/10/1817:00UNION SPORTIVE CONFLANSAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU3221:25, 25:7, 15:25, 25:19, 15:11101:087GICQUEL OLIVIER
ISMA00821/10/1816:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENLSO COLOMBES3125:18, 27:25, 19:25, 25:11096:079VALLET FRANÇOIS
Journée 03
ISMA00918/11/1816:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE3111:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:23086:093GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
ISMA01018/11/1816:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:21, 18:25, 25:21, 25:13093:080DUPINET REMI
ISMA01118/11/1816:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEULSO COLOMBES3025:20, 25:19, 25:17075:056ROMULUS MARIE
ISMA01218/11/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE CONFLANSAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3225:18, 22:25, 16:25, 25:17, 15:13103:098
Journée 04
ISMA01325/11/1816:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEUAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3121:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:20096:084CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISMA01425/11/1816:00LSO COLOMBESUNION SPORTIVE CONFLANS0319:25, 18:25, 14:25051:075LAGU ANTOINE
ISMA01525/11/1816:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0317:25, 21:25, 18:25056:075BLANCHET ADELE
ISMA01625/11/1816:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY2321:25, 25:20, 25:22, 14:25, 8:15093:107VALENCONY JEROME
Journée 05
ISMA01702/12/1816:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU2325:22, 12:25, 18:25, 25:19, 9:15089:106VALLET FRANÇOIS
ISMA01802/12/1816:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEUNION SPORTIVE CONFLANS1325:23, 9:25, 6:25, 13:25053:098PICHON SYLVAIN
ISMA01902/12/1815:00LSO COLOMBESAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0320:25, 22:25, 22:25064:075DIATTA AIDA
ISMA02002/12/1816:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE0321:25, 16:25, 24:26061:076JANVIER ELIE
Journée 06
ISMA02116/12/1816:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISELSO COLOMBES3125:20, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20095:085GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
ISMA02216/12/1817:00UNION SPORTIVE CONFLANSAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:18, 25:16, 25:17075:051IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
ISMA02315/12/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:17, 25:14, 25:10075:041HADET ERWAN
ISMA02416/12/1813:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU2325:22, 21:25, 22:25, 27:25, 6:15101:112
Journée 07
ISMA02513/01/1916:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYLSO COLOMBES3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000ANQUETIN REMY
ISMA02613/01/1916:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE1325:23, 20:25, 18:25, 20:25083:098CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ISMA02713/01/1916:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEUJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3225:22, 22:25, 25:16, 20:25, 15:9107:097SORIN KEVIN
ISMA02812/01/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE CONFLANSUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE3025:20, 25:15, 25:22075:057AUBREE BASTIEN
Journée 08
ISMR02920/01/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE CONFLANSJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:19, 25:15, 25:21075:055AUBREE BASTIEN
ISMR03020/01/1916:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3125:23, 25:18, 20:25, 25:20095:086MEYER ARNAUD
ISMR03120/01/1913:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU3222:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:17, 15:4108:091CARBONNEL FABIEN
ISMR03220/01/1915:00LSO COLOMBESUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE3025:21, 25:19, 25:15075:055
Journée 09
ISMR03326/01/1919:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3125:19, 26:24, 19:25, 25:17095:085GUYARD ERIC
ISMR03427/01/1915:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE3025:20, 25:23, 25:23075:066JANVIER ELIE
ISMR03527/01/1916:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEUUNION SPORTIVE CONFLANS1318:25, 25:18, 14:25, 25:27082:095ROMULUS MARIE
ISMR03627/01/1915:00LSO COLOMBESJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:21, 27:25, 25:23077:069
Journée 10
ISMR03703/02/1915:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY1324:26, 24:26, 25:23, 16:25089:100BLANCHET ADELE
ISMR03803/02/1916:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3225:13, 25:14, 16:25, 22:25, 15:12103:089GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
ISMR03903/02/1915:00LSO COLOMBESAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU3125:18, 17:25, 25:17, 27:25094:085KEITA ADOULOU
ISMR04003/02/1915:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEUNION SPORTIVE CONFLANS1321:25, 17:25, 28:26, 21:25087:101PALLUD GERARD
Journée 11
ISMR04117/02/1916:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU3228:26, 25:22, 17:25, 22:25, 15:7107:105SORIN KEVIN
ISMR04217/02/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE CONFLANSLSO COLOMBES3125:18, 25:14, 26:28, 25:15101:075BALLOT BRIAN
ISMR04316/02/1918:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE3025:16, 25:14, 25:21075:051GUYARD ERIC
ISMR04417/02/1916:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3121:25, 25:21, 25:13, 25:19096:078GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
Journée 12
ISMR04517/03/1914:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEUAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY0321:25, 24:26, 23:25068:076JANVIER ELIE
ISMR04617/03/1917:00UNION SPORTIVE CONFLANSAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3025:23, 25:19, 25:16075:058AUBREE BASTIEN
ISMR04716/03/1919:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLELSO COLOMBES3025:12, 25:23, 25:18075:053HADET ERWAN
ISMR04817/03/1916:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3224:26, 25:14, 19:25, 25:19, 15:12108:096HAZARD IVANAH
Journée 13
ISMR04907/04/1915:00LSO COLOMBESAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
GYMNASE AMBROISE PAREVALLET FRANÇOIS
ISMR05007/04/1914:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYUNION SPORTIVE CONFLANS
MOULIN À VENT - CERGYKAPPLER MATTHIAS
ISMR05107/04/1916:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE
MICHEL HIDALGOGUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
ISMR05207/04/1916:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEUUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
JEAN BOUIN - TAVERNYSORIN KEVIN
Journée 14
ISMR05314/04/1916:00LSO COLOMBESAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
GYMNASE AMBROISE PAREDIATTA AIDA
ISMR05413/04/1919:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
GYMNASE CARNOTHADET ERWAN
ISMR05514/04/1916:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU
MICHEL HIDALGOBIBROWSKI KAMIL
ISMR05614/04/1913:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEUNION SPORTIVE CONFLANS
GYMNASE LES ALOUETTESHAZARD IVANAH