CMB - CADETS 2ème phase
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CROIX D'ARGENT14553111535.0004313251.326
Site Web
2.LE CRES125412211252.4004093321.232
Site Web
3.MAUGUIO105323111262.0004013431.169
Site Web
4.VO MEZE65231136100.6003443361.024
Site Web
5.MVUC35141225120.4173203960.808
Site Web
6.COURNON VB mixte055141150.0672253980.565
Journée 01
CMBA00119/01/1916:00CROIX D'ARGENTVO MEZE3025:22, 25:23, 25:18075:063DE LAVAL LUIS-EDSON
CMBA00219/01/1913:30LE CRESMAUGUIO3121:25, 25:21, 28:26, 25:21099:093BARDIN JONAS
CMBA00319/01/1918:00COURNON VB mixteMVUC0321:25, 14:25, 18:25053:075KRANTZ DIDIER
Journée 02
CMBA00426/01/1916:00MVUCVO MEZE1310:25, 25:21, 24:26, 20:25079:097ALTASSERRE OLIVIER
CMBA00526/01/1918:00COURNON VB mixteLE CRES0310:25, 10:25, 9:25029:075KRANTZ DIDIER
CMBA00626/01/1915:00MAUGUIOCROIX D'ARGENT2325:21, 25:19, 8:25, 16:25, 9:15083:105PIRAULT LESADE ZOE
Journée 03
CMBA00702/02/1916:00VO MEZEMAUGUIO0315:25, 18:25, 18:25051:075TOURIJAN EL FOUNTI OMAR
CMBA00809/02/1918:00COURNON VB mixteCROIX D'ARGENT1314:25, 14:25, 25:23, 11:25064:098SABATIER CARLA
CMBA00907/02/1918:15MVUCLE CRES1316:25, 25:21, 19:25, 14:25074:096DE LAVAL LUIS-EDSON
Journée 04
CMBA01016/02/1916:00LE CRESVO MEZE3025:16, 25:18, 26:24076:058DE LAVAL LUIS-EDSON
CMBA01116/02/1916:00MVUCCROIX D'ARGENT0316:25, 19:25, 17:25052:075TRONET ENGUERRAND
CMBA01216/02/1918:00COURNON VB mixteMAUGUIO0314:25, 17:25, 17:25048:075KRANTZ DIDIER
Journée 05
CMBA01319/03/1919:15VO MEZECOURNON VB mixte3025:9, 25:8, 25:14075:031DENESLE LEO
CMBA01416/03/1918:00MAUGUIOMVUC3025:5, 25:22, 25:13075:040PIRAULT LESADE ZOE
CMBA01516/03/1914:00CROIX D'ARGENTLE CRES3025:19, 28:26, 25:18078:063BARDIN JONAS
Journée 06
CMBR01623/03/1916:00VO MEZECROIX D'ARGENT
GYMNASE GERARD RIGALNIVERT ORIANE
CMBR01723/03/1916:30MAUGUIOLE CRES
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'ORPIRAULT LESADE ZOE
CMBR01823/03/1915:00MVUCCOURNON VB mixte
PALAIS DES SPORTS P. COUBERTINTRONET ENGUERRAND
Journée 07
CMBR01906/04/1916:00VO MEZEMVUC
GYMNASE GERARD RIGALGARAND EMMA
CMBR02006/04/1913:30LE CRESCOURNON VB mixte
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINESCOFFIER NOELIE
CMBR02106/04/1916:00CROIX D'ARGENTMAUGUIO
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASCHABAH ALEXANDRE
Journée 08
CMBR02213/04/1915:00MAUGUIOVO MEZE
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'ORTRONET ENGUERRAND
CMBR02313/04/1916:00CROIX D'ARGENTCOURNON VB mixte
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASMAGUB SEBASTIEN
CMBR02413/04/1918:00LE CRESMVUC
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINBARDIN JONAS
Journée 09
CMBR02511/05/1914:00VO MEZELE CRES
GYMNASE GERARD RIGALSABATIER CARLA
CMBR02611/05/1916:00CROIX D'ARGENTMVUC
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASDE LAVAL LUIS-EDSON
CMBR02711/05/1918:00MAUGUIOCOURNON VB mixte
COLLEGE DE L'ETANG DE L'ORTAALLAH SARAH
Journée 10
CMBR02818/05/1918:00COURNON VB mixteVO MEZE
SALLE VICTOR HUGONIVERT ORIANE
CMBR02918/05/1916:00MVUCMAUGUIO
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERECHABAH ALEXANDRE
CMBR03018/05/1914:00LE CRESCROIX D'ARGENT
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINESCOFFIER NOELIE