L4B - LOISIR 4x4 2ème division 1/2
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule L4B
ARAGO SETE 101
Site WebFACULTES 102
AGDE 203
Site Web
SETE VBC 104
Site WebCASTRIES 105
Site WebFACULTES 206
ASBAM 207
Site WebMVUC 108
Site Web
Journée 01
L4BA00108/11/1819:50ARAGO SETE 1MVUC 1
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4BA00209/11/1819:30FACULTES 1ASBAM 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BA00307/11/1820:00AGDE 2FACULTES 2
GYMNASE CHARRIN
L4BA00406/11/1820:00SETE VBC 1CASTRIES 1
GYMNASE CLAVEL
Journée 02
L4BA00513/11/1820:00SETE VBC 1MVUC 1
GYMNASE CLAVEL
L4BA00612/11/1820:30CASTRIES 1AGDE 2
GYMNASE BERTAUD
L4BA00716/11/1819:30FACULTES 2FACULTES 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BA00815/11/1821:00ASBAM 2ARAGO SETE 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 03
L4BA00921/11/1820:00MVUC 1ASBAM 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BA01022/11/1819:50ARAGO SETE 1FACULTES 2
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4BA01123/11/1819:30FACULTES 1CASTRIES 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BA01221/11/1820:00AGDE 2SETE VBC 1
GYMNASE CHARRIN
Journée 04
L4BA01305/12/1820:00AGDE 2MVUC 1
GYMNASE CHARRIN
L4BA01404/12/1820:00SETE VBC 1FACULTES 1
GYMNASE CLAVEL
L4BA01503/12/1820:30CASTRIES 1ARAGO SETE 1
GYMNASE BERTAUD
L4BA01607/12/1819:30FACULTES 2ASBAM 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
Journée 05
L4BA01712/12/1820:00MVUC 1FACULTES 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BA01813/12/1821:00ASBAM 2CASTRIES 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BA01913/12/1819:50ARAGO SETE 1SETE VBC 1
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4BA02014/12/1819:30FACULTES 1AGDE 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
Journée 06
L4BA02118/01/1919:30FACULTES 1MVUC 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BA02216/01/1920:00AGDE 2ARAGO SETE 1
GYMNASE CHARRIN
L4BA02315/01/1920:00SETE VBC 1ASBAM 2
GYMNASE CLAVEL
L4BA02414/01/1920:30CASTRIES 1FACULTES 2
GYMNASE BERTAUD
Journée 07
L4BA02523/01/1920:00MVUC 1CASTRIES 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BA02625/01/1919:30FACULTES 2SETE VBC 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BA02724/01/1921:00ASBAM 2AGDE 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BA02824/01/1919:50ARAGO SETE 1FACULTES 1
GYMNASE LE LIDO
Journée 08
L4BR02906/02/1920:00MVUC 1ARAGO SETE 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR03007/02/1921:00ASBAM 2FACULTES 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR03108/02/1919:30FACULTES 2AGDE 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR03204/02/1920:30CASTRIES 1SETE VBC 1
GYMNASE BERTAUD
Journée 09
L4BR03313/02/1920:00MVUC 1SETE VBC 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR03413/02/1920:00AGDE 2CASTRIES 1
GYMNASE CHARRIN
L4BR03515/02/1919:30FACULTES 1FACULTES 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR03614/02/1919:50ARAGO SETE 1ASBAM 2
GYMNASE LE LIDO
Journée 10
L4BR03721/02/1921:00ASBAM 2MVUC 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR03822/02/1919:30FACULTES 2ARAGO SETE 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR03918/02/1920:30CASTRIES 1FACULTES 1
GYMNASE BERTAUD
L4BR04019/02/1920:00SETE VBC 1AGDE 2
GYMNASE CLAVEL
Journée 11
L4BR04120/03/1920:00MVUC 1AGDE 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR04222/03/1919:30FACULTES 1SETE VBC 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR04321/03/1919:50ARAGO SETE 1CASTRIES 1
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4BR04421/03/1921:00ASBAM 2FACULTES 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 12
L4BR04505/04/1919:30FACULTES 2MVUC 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR04601/04/1920:30CASTRIES 1ASBAM 2
GYMNASE BERTAUD
L4BR04702/04/1920:00SETE VBC 1ARAGO SETE 1
GYMNASE CLAVEL
L4BR04803/04/1920:00AGDE 2FACULTES 1
GYMNASE CHARRIN
Journée 13
L4BR04910/04/1920:00MVUC 1FACULTES 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR05011/04/1919:50ARAGO SETE 1AGDE 2
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4BR05111/04/1921:00ASBAM 2SETE VBC 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR05212/04/1919:30FACULTES 2CASTRIES 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
Journée 14
L4BR05306/05/1920:30CASTRIES 1MVUC 1
GYMNASE BERTAUD
L4BR05407/05/1920:00SETE VBC 1FACULTES 2
GYMNASE CLAVEL
L4BR05508/05/1920:00AGDE 2ASBAM 2
GYMNASE CHARRIN
L4BR05610/05/1919:30FACULTES 1ARAGO SETE 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP