L4B - LOISIR 4x4 2ème division 1/2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CASTRIES 120774212145.2506014941.217
Site Web
2.FACULTES 2158532122119141.3576886741.021
3.ARAGO SETE 1159542122219171.1187987601.050
Site Web
4.MVUC 114844313119141.3577206691.076
Site Web
5.FACULTES 1137432112117121.4176546081.076
6.AGDE 29835122313190.6846567080.927
Site Web
7.SETE VBC 1572511238180.4445636140.917
Site Web
8.ASBAM 228171255230.2175236760.774
Site Web
Journée 01
L4BA00108/11/1819:50ARAGO SETE 1MVUC 13125:20, 25:18, 16:25, 25:18091:081
L4BA00209/11/1819:30FACULTES 1ASBAM 23029:27, 25:12, 25:16079:055
L4BA00307/11/1820:00AGDE 2FACULTES 23225:23, 25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 15:6110:100
L4BA00406/11/1820:00SETE VBC 1CASTRIES 11324:26, 18:25, 25:13, 22:25089:089
Journée 02
L4BA00513/11/1820:00SETE VBC 1MVUC 10320:25, 18:25, 16:25054:075
L4BA00612/11/1820:30CASTRIES 1AGDE 23025:18, 25:15, 25:23075:056
L4BA00716/11/1819:30FACULTES 2FACULTES 13219:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:21, 15:11101:105
L4BA00815/11/1821:00ASBAM 2ARAGO SETE 10321:25, 22:25, 10:25053:075
Journée 03
L4BA00921/11/1820:00MVUC 1ASBAM 23025:14, 25:8, 25:16075:038
L4BA01022/11/1819:50ARAGO SETE 1FACULTES 23225:16, 23:25, 25:10, 17:25, 15:11105:087
L4BA01123/11/1819:30FACULTES 1CASTRIES 11318:25, 19:25, 29:27, 20:25086:102
L4BA01221/11/1820:00AGDE 2SETE VBC 13025:15, 25:21, 25:23075:059
Journée 04
L4BA01305/12/1820:00AGDE 2MVUC 13219:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:13106:107
L4BA01404/12/1820:00SETE VBC 1FACULTES 11324:26, 25:22, 21:25, 23:25093:098
L4BA01503/12/1820:30CASTRIES 1ARAGO SETE 13025:19, 25:18, 25:18075:055
L4BA01607/12/1819:30FACULTES 2ASBAM 23122:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:12097:073
Journée 05
L4BA01712/12/1820:00MVUC 1FACULTES 22325:21, 25:11, 22:25, 22:25, 10:15104:097
L4BA01813/12/1821:00ASBAM 2CASTRIES 10319:25, 19:25, 16:25054:075
L4BA01913/12/1819:50ARAGO SETE 1SETE VBC 12325:14, 24:26, 28:30, 25:22, 17:19119:111
L4BA02014/12/1819:30FACULTES 1AGDE 23025:18, 25:13, 25:21075:052
Journée 06
L4BA02101/02/1919:30FACULTES 1MVUC 12325:20, 23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 13:15106:105
L4BA02216/01/1920:00AGDE 2ARAGO SETE 12325:20, 22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 21:23112:111
L4BA02315/01/1920:00SETE VBC 1ASBAM 23125:23, 25:20, 23:25, 25:15098:083
L4BA02414/01/1920:30CASTRIES 1FACULTES 23025:17, 25:16, 25:23075:056
Journée 07
L4BA02523/01/1920:00MVUC 1CASTRIES 12317:25, 24:26, 26:24, 25:20, 6:15098:110
L4BA02601/02/1919:30FACULTES 2SETE VBC 13025:23, 25:20, 25:16075:059
L4BA02724/01/1921:00ASBAM 2AGDE 23225:19, 25:19, 21:25, 19:25, 16:14106:102
L4BA02824/01/1919:50ARAGO SETE 1FACULTES 12321:25, 25:20, 25:20, 17:25, 12:15100:105
Journée 08
L4BR02906/02/1920:00MVUC 1ARAGO SETE 13025:23, 25:21, 25:23075:067
L4BR03025/03/1921:00ASBAM 2FACULTES 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR03108/02/1919:30FACULTES 2AGDE 23025:10, 25:16, 25:17075:043
L4BR03211/03/1920:30CASTRIES 1SETE VBC 1
GYMNASE BERTAUD
Journée 09
L4BR03320:00MVUC 1SETE VBC 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR03427/02/1920:00AGDE 2CASTRIES 1
GYMNASE CHARRIN
L4BR03515/02/1919:30FACULTES 1FACULTES 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR03614/02/1919:50ARAGO SETE 1ASBAM 23025:19, 25:22, 25:20075:061
Journée 10
L4BR03721/02/1921:00ASBAM 2MVUC 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR03822/02/1919:30FACULTES 2ARAGO SETE 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR03918/02/1920:30CASTRIES 1FACULTES 1
GYMNASE BERTAUD
L4BR04019/02/1920:00SETE VBC 1AGDE 2
GYMNASE CLAVEL
Journée 11
L4BR04120/03/1920:00MVUC 1AGDE 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR04222/03/1919:30FACULTES 1SETE VBC 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR04321/03/1919:50ARAGO SETE 1CASTRIES 1
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4BR04421/03/1921:00ASBAM 2FACULTES 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 12
L4BR04505/04/1919:30FACULTES 2MVUC 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR04601/04/1920:30CASTRIES 1ASBAM 2
GYMNASE BERTAUD
L4BR04702/04/1920:00SETE VBC 1ARAGO SETE 1
GYMNASE CLAVEL
L4BR04803/04/1920:00AGDE 2FACULTES 1
GYMNASE CHARRIN
Journée 13
L4BR04910/04/1920:00MVUC 1FACULTES 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR05011/04/1919:50ARAGO SETE 1AGDE 2
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4BR05111/04/1921:00ASBAM 2SETE VBC 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR05212/04/1919:30FACULTES 2CASTRIES 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
Journée 14
L4BR05306/05/1920:30CASTRIES 1MVUC 1
GYMNASE BERTAUD
L4BR05407/05/1920:00SETE VBC 1FACULTES 2
GYMNASE CLAVEL
L4BR05508/05/1920:00AGDE 2ASBAM 2
GYMNASE CHARRIN
L4BR05610/05/1919:30FACULTES 1ARAGO SETE 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP