L4E - LOISIR 4x4 3ème division 2/3
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule L4E
VENDRES 201
Site WebMAUGUIO 102
Site WebCASTELNAU 303
Site Web
SETE VBC 204
Site WebIBM MONTPELLIER06
CASTELNAU 407
Site Web
ASBAM 508
Site Web
Journée 01
L4EA00106/11/1820:30VENDRES 2ASBAM 5
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4EA00205/11/1820:00MAUGUIO 1CASTELNAU 4
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4EA00308/11/1820:30CASTELNAU 3IBM MONTPELLIER
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
L4EA00406/11/1820:00SETE VBC 2xxxxx
Journée 02
L4EA00513/11/1820:00SETE VBC 2ASBAM 5
GYMNASE CLAVEL
L4EA00612/11/18xxxxxCASTELNAU 3
L4EA00713/11/1820:00IBM MONTPELLIERMAUGUIO 1
LYCEE GEORGES FRECHE
L4EA00815/11/1820:30CASTELNAU 4VENDRES 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
Journée 03
L4EA00919/11/1821:00ASBAM 5CASTELNAU 4
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4EA01020/11/1820:30VENDRES 2IBM MONTPELLIER
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4EA01119/11/1820:00MAUGUIO 1xxxxx
L4EA01222/11/1820:30CASTELNAU 3SETE VBC 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
Journée 04
L4EA01306/12/1820:30CASTELNAU 3ASBAM 5
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
L4EA01404/12/1820:00SETE VBC 2MAUGUIO 1
GYMNASE CLAVEL
L4EA01503/12/18xxxxxVENDRES 2
L4EA01604/12/1820:00IBM MONTPELLIERCASTELNAU 4
LYCEE GEORGES FRECHE
Journée 05
L4EA01710/12/1821:00ASBAM 5IBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4EA01813/12/1820:30CASTELNAU 4xxxxx
L4EA01911/12/1820:30VENDRES 2SETE VBC 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4EA02010/12/1820:00MAUGUIO 1CASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
Journée 06
L4EA02114/01/1920:00MAUGUIO 1ASBAM 5
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4EA02217/01/1920:30CASTELNAU 3VENDRES 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
L4EA02315/01/1920:00SETE VBC 2CASTELNAU 4
GYMNASE CLAVEL
L4EA02414/01/19xxxxxIBM MONTPELLIER
Journée 07
L4EA02521/01/1921:00ASBAM 5xxxxx
L4EA02622/01/1920:00IBM MONTPELLIERSETE VBC 2
LYCEE GEORGES FRECHE
L4EA02724/01/1920:30CASTELNAU 4CASTELNAU 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
L4EA02822/01/1920:30VENDRES 2MAUGUIO 1
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 08
L4ER02904/02/1921:00ASBAM 5VENDRES 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4ER03007/02/1920:30CASTELNAU 4MAUGUIO 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
L4ER03105/02/1920:00IBM MONTPELLIERCASTELNAU 3
LYCEE GEORGES FRECHE
L4ER03204/02/19xxxxxSETE VBC 2
Journée 09
L4ER03311/02/1921:00ASBAM 5SETE VBC 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4ER03414/02/1920:30CASTELNAU 3xxxxx
L4ER03511/02/1920:00MAUGUIO 1IBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4ER03612/02/1920:30VENDRES 2CASTELNAU 4
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 10
L4ER03721/02/1920:30CASTELNAU 4ASBAM 5
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
L4ER03819/02/1920:00IBM MONTPELLIERVENDRES 2
LYCEE GEORGES FRECHE
L4ER03918/02/19xxxxxMAUGUIO 1
L4ER04019/02/1920:00SETE VBC 2CASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE CLAVEL
Journée 11
L4ER04118/03/1921:00ASBAM 5CASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4ER04218/03/1920:00MAUGUIO 1SETE VBC 2
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4ER04319/03/19VENDRES 2xxxxx
L4ER04421/03/1920:30CASTELNAU 4IBM MONTPELLIER
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
Journée 12
L4ER04502/04/1920:00IBM MONTPELLIERASBAM 5
LYCEE GEORGES FRECHE
L4ER04601/04/19xxxxxCASTELNAU 4
L4ER04702/04/1920:00SETE VBC 2VENDRES 2
GYMNASE CLAVEL
L4ER04804/04/1920:30CASTELNAU 3MAUGUIO 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
Journée 13
L4ER04908/04/1921:00ASBAM 5MAUGUIO 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4ER05009/04/1920:30VENDRES 2CASTELNAU 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4ER05111/04/1920:30CASTELNAU 4SETE VBC 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
L4ER05209/04/1920:00IBM MONTPELLIERxxxxx
Journée 14
L4ER05306/05/19xxxxxASBAM 5
L4ER05407/05/1920:00SETE VBC 2IBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE CLAVEL
L4ER05509/05/1920:30CASTELNAU 3CASTELNAU 4
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
L4ER05606/05/1920:00MAUGUIO 1VENDRES 2
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON