L4F - LOISIR 4x4 3ème division 3/3
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule L4F
VENDRES 101
Site WebLAMVAC 302
Site WebASBAM 403
Site Web
MVUC 304
Site WebLAVERUNE05
Site WebLAMVAC 206
Site Web
VIAS 208
Tournoi 01
L4FA00106/11/1820:30VENDRES 1VIAS 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4FA00207/11/1820:30LAMVAC 3xxxxx
L4FA00308/11/1821:00ASBAM 4LAMVAC 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4FA00407/11/1820:00MVUC 3LAVERUNE
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
Tournoi 02
L4FA00514/11/1820:00MVUC 3VIAS 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4FA00612/11/1820:00LAVERUNEASBAM 4
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
L4FA00712/11/1820:00LAMVAC 2LAMVAC 3
HALLE DES SPORTS DE LATTES
L4FA00812/11/18xxxxxVENDRES 1
Tournoi 03
L4FA00919/11/1820:30VIAS 2xxxxx
L4FA01020/11/1820:30VENDRES 1LAMVAC 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4FA01121/11/1820:30LAMVAC 3LAVERUNE
GYMNASE SAFER
L4FA01222/11/1821:00ASBAM 4MVUC 3
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Tournoi 04
L4FA01306/12/1821:00ASBAM 4VIAS 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4FA01405/12/1820:00MVUC 3LAMVAC 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4FA01503/12/1820:00LAVERUNEVENDRES 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
L4FA01604/12/1820:00LAMVAC 2xxxxx
Tournoi 05
L4FA01710/12/1820:30VIAS 2LAMVAC 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
L4FA01810/12/18xxxxxLAVERUNE
L4FA01911/12/1820:30VENDRES 1MVUC 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4FA02012/12/1820:30LAMVAC 3ASBAM 4
GYMNASE SAFER
Tournoi 06
L4FA02116/01/1920:30LAMVAC 3VIAS 2
GYMNASE SAFER
L4FA02217/01/1921:00ASBAM 4VENDRES 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4FA02316/01/1920:00MVUC 3xxxxx
L4FA02414/01/1920:00LAVERUNELAMVAC 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Tournoi 07
L4FA02521/01/1920:30VIAS 2LAVERUNE
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
L4FA02622/01/1920:00LAMVAC 2MVUC 3
GYMNASE SAFER
L4FA02721/01/19xxxxxASBAM 4
L4FA02822/01/1920:30VENDRES 1LAMVAC 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
Tournoi 08
L4FR02904/02/1920:30VIAS 2VENDRES 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
L4FR03004/02/19xxxxxLAMVAC 3
L4FR03105/02/1920:00LAMVAC 2ASBAM 4
GYMNASE SAFER
L4FR03204/02/1920:00LAVERUNEMVUC 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Tournoi 09
L4FR03311/02/1920:30VIAS 2MVUC 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
L4FR03414/02/1921:00ASBAM 4LAVERUNE
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4FR03513/02/1920:30LAMVAC 3LAMVAC 2
GYMNASE SAFER
L4FR03612/02/19VENDRES 1xxxxx
Tournoi 10
L4FR03718/02/19xxxxxVIAS 2
L4FR03819/02/1920:00LAMVAC 2VENDRES 1
GYMNASE SAFER
L4FR03918/02/1920:00LAVERUNELAMVAC 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
L4FR04020/02/1920:00MVUC 3ASBAM 4
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
Tournoi 11
L4FR04118/03/1920:30VIAS 2ASBAM 4
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
L4FR04220/03/1920:30LAMVAC 3MVUC 3
GYMNASE SAFER
L4FR04319/03/1920:30VENDRES 1LAVERUNE
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4FR04418/03/19xxxxxLAMVAC 2
Tournoi 12
L4FR04502/04/1920:00LAMVAC 2VIAS 2
GYMNASE SAFER
L4FR04601/04/19LAVERUNExxxxx
L4FR04703/04/1920:00MVUC 3VENDRES 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4FR04804/04/1921:00ASBAM 4LAMVAC 3
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Tournoi 13
L4FR04908/04/1920:30VIAS 2LAMVAC 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
L4FR05009/04/1920:30VENDRES 1ASBAM 4
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4FR05108/04/19xxxxxMVUC 3
L4FR05209/04/1920:00LAMVAC 2LAVERUNE
GYMNASE SAFER
Tournoi 14
L4FR05306/05/1920:00LAVERUNEVIAS 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
L4FR05415/05/1920:00MVUC 3LAMVAC 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4FR05509/05/1921:00ASBAM 4xxxxx
L4FR05608/05/1920:30LAMVAC 3VENDRES 1
GYMNASE SAFER