L6A - LOISIR 6x6 1ère division Est
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule L6A
CROIX D'ARGENT 101
Site WebVLCA 102
Site WebMEZE 103
Site Web
LE CRES04
Site WebCROIX D'ARGENT 205
Site WebSAINT GELY 106
Site Web
VLM MONTPELLIER07
Site Web
Journée 01
L6AA00105/11/1820:00CROIX D'ARGENT 1xxxxx
L6AA00206/11/1820:00VLCA 1VLM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA
L6AA00306/11/1820:30MEZE 1SAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6AA00405/11/1820:30LE CRESCROIX D'ARGENT 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
Journée 02
L6AA00512/11/1820:30LE CRESxxxxx
L6AA00612/11/1820:00CROIX D'ARGENT 2MEZE 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AA00714/11/1820:00SAINT GELY 1VLCA 1
GYMNASE BRASSENS LA POSTE
L6AA00814/11/1820:00VLM MONTPELLIERCROIX D'ARGENT 1
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
Journée 03
L6AA00919/11/18xxxxxVLM MONTPELLIER
L6AA01019/11/1820:00CROIX D'ARGENT 1SAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AA01120/11/1820:00VLCA 1CROIX D'ARGENT 2
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA
L6AA01220/11/1820:30MEZE 1LE CRES
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
Journée 04
L6AA01304/12/1820:30MEZE 1xxxxx
L6AA01403/12/1820:30LE CRESVLCA 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L6AA01503/12/1820:00CROIX D'ARGENT 2CROIX D'ARGENT 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AA01605/12/1820:00SAINT GELY 1VLM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE BRASSENS LA POSTE
Journée 05
L6AA01710/12/18xxxxxSAINT GELY 1
L6AA01812/12/1820:00VLM MONTPELLIERCROIX D'ARGENT 2
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
L6AA01910/12/1820:00CROIX D'ARGENT 1LE CRES
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AA02011/12/1820:00VLCA 1MEZE 1
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA
Journée 06
L6AA02115/01/19VLCA 1xxxxx
L6AA02215/01/1920:30MEZE 1CROIX D'ARGENT 1
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6AA02314/01/1920:30LE CRESVLM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L6AA02414/01/1920:00CROIX D'ARGENT 2SAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 07
L6AA02521/01/19xxxxxCROIX D'ARGENT 2
L6AA02623/01/1920:00SAINT GELY 1LE CRES
GYMNASE BRASSENS LA POSTE
L6AA02723/01/1920:00VLM MONTPELLIERMEZE 1
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
L6AA02821/01/1920:00CROIX D'ARGENT 1VLCA 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 08
L6AR02904/02/19xxxxxCROIX D'ARGENT 1
L6AR03006/02/1920:00VLM MONTPELLIERVLCA 1
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
L6AR03106/02/1920:00SAINT GELY 1MEZE 1
GYMNASE BRASSENS LA POSTE
L6AR03204/02/1920:00CROIX D'ARGENT 2LE CRES
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 09
L6AR03311/02/19xxxxxLE CRES
L6AR03412/02/1920:30MEZE 1CROIX D'ARGENT 2
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6AR03512/02/1920:00VLCA 1SAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA
L6AR03611/02/1920:00CROIX D'ARGENT 1VLM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 10
L6AR03720/02/19VLM MONTPELLIERxxxxx
L6AR03820/02/1920:00SAINT GELY 1CROIX D'ARGENT 1
GYMNASE BRASSENS LA POSTE
L6AR03918/02/1920:00CROIX D'ARGENT 2VLCA 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AR04018/02/1920:30LE CRESMEZE 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
Journée 11
L6AR04118/03/19xxxxxMEZE 1
L6AR04219/03/1920:00VLCA 1LE CRES
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA
L6AR04318/03/1920:00CROIX D'ARGENT 1CROIX D'ARGENT 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AR04420/03/1920:00VLM MONTPELLIERSAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
Journée 12
L6AR04503/04/1920:00SAINT GELY 1xxxxx
L6AR04601/04/1920:00CROIX D'ARGENT 2VLM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AR04701/04/1920:30LE CRESCROIX D'ARGENT 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L6AR04802/04/1920:30MEZE 1VLCA 1
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
Journée 13
L6AR04908/04/19xxxxxVLCA 1
L6AR05008/04/1920:00CROIX D'ARGENT 1MEZE 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AR05110/04/1920:00VLM MONTPELLIERLE CRES
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
L6AR05210/04/1920:00SAINT GELY 1CROIX D'ARGENT 2
GYMNASE BRASSENS LA POSTE
Journée 14
L6AR05306/05/1920:00CROIX D'ARGENT 2xxxxx
L6AR05406/05/1920:30LE CRESSAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L6AR05507/05/1920:30MEZE 1VLM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6AR05607/05/1920:00VLCA 1CROIX D'ARGENT 1
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA