L6E - LOISIR 6x6 2ème division Ouest
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule L6E
GIGNAC 201
Site WebCPA JEAN MOULIN 202
Site WebVENDRES 203
Site Web
CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 104
Site WebMARSEILLAN05
CLERMONT06
Site Web
CORNEILHAN 207
Site WebSERVIAN 308
Site Web
Journée 01
L6EA00106/11/1820:45GIGNAC 2SERVIAN 3
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
L6EA00205/11/1820:15CPA JEAN MOULIN 2CORNEILHAN 2
LYCEE JEAN MOULIN BEZIERS
L6EA00305/11/1820:45VENDRES 2CLERMONT
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6EA00406/11/1820:00CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1MARSEILLAN
HALLE AUX SPORTS
Journée 02
L6EA00513/11/1820:00CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1SERVIAN 3
HALLE AUX SPORTS
L6EA00614/11/1820:00MARSEILLANVENDRES 2
GYMNASE BOUDOU
L6EA00712/11/1820:30CLERMONTCPA JEAN MOULIN 2
GYMNASE N°2
L6EA00813/11/1820:30CORNEILHAN 2GIGNAC 2
SALLE POLYVALENTE
Journée 03
L6EA00922/11/1820:45SERVIAN 3CORNEILHAN 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
L6EA01020/11/1820:45GIGNAC 2CLERMONT
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
L6EA01119/11/1820:15CPA JEAN MOULIN 2MARSEILLAN
LYCEE JEAN MOULIN BEZIERS
L6EA01219/11/1820:45VENDRES 2CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 04
L6EA01303/12/1820:45VENDRES 2SERVIAN 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6EA01404/12/1820:00CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1CPA JEAN MOULIN 2
HALLE AUX SPORTS
L6EA01505/12/1820:00MARSEILLANGIGNAC 2
GYMNASE BOUDOU
L6EA01603/12/1820:30CLERMONTCORNEILHAN 2
GYMNASE N°2
Journée 05
L6EA01713/12/1820:45SERVIAN 3CLERMONT
SALLE OMNISPORTS
L6EA01811/12/1820:30CORNEILHAN 2MARSEILLAN
SALLE POLYVALENTE
L6EA01911/12/1820:45GIGNAC 2CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
L6EA02010/12/1820:15CPA JEAN MOULIN 2VENDRES 2
LYCEE JEAN MOULIN BEZIERS
Journée 06
L6EA02114/01/1920:15CPA JEAN MOULIN 2SERVIAN 3
LYCEE JEAN MOULIN BEZIERS
L6EA02214/01/1920:45VENDRES 2GIGNAC 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6EA02315/01/1920:00CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1CORNEILHAN 2
HALLE AUX SPORTS
L6EA02416/01/1920:00MARSEILLANCLERMONT
GYMNASE BOUDOU
Journée 07
L6EA02524/01/1920:45SERVIAN 3MARSEILLAN
SALLE OMNISPORTS
L6EA02621/01/1920:30CLERMONTCAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1
GYMNASE N°2
L6EA02722/01/1920:30CORNEILHAN 2VENDRES 2
SALLE POLYVALENTE
L6EA02822/01/1920:45GIGNAC 2CPA JEAN MOULIN 2
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
Journée 08
L6ER02907/02/1920:45SERVIAN 3GIGNAC 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
L6ER03005/02/1920:30CORNEILHAN 2CPA JEAN MOULIN 2
SALLE POLYVALENTE
L6ER03104/02/1920:30CLERMONTVENDRES 2
GYMNASE N°2
L6ER03206/02/1920:00MARSEILLANCAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1
GYMNASE BOUDOU
Journée 09
L6ER03314/02/1920:45SERVIAN 3CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
L6ER03411/02/1920:45VENDRES 2MARSEILLAN
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6ER03511/02/1920:15CPA JEAN MOULIN 2CLERMONT
LYCEE JEAN MOULIN BEZIERS
L6ER03612/02/1920:45GIGNAC 2CORNEILHAN 2
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
Journée 10
L6ER03719/02/1920:30CORNEILHAN 2SERVIAN 3
SALLE POLYVALENTE
L6ER03818/02/1920:30CLERMONTGIGNAC 2
GYMNASE N°2
L6ER03920/02/1920:00MARSEILLANCPA JEAN MOULIN 2
GYMNASE BOUDOU
L6ER04019/02/1920:00CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1VENDRES 2
HALLE AUX SPORTS
Journée 11
L6ER04121/03/1920:45SERVIAN 3VENDRES 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
L6ER04218/03/1920:15CPA JEAN MOULIN 2CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1
LYCEE JEAN MOULIN BEZIERS
L6ER04319/03/1920:45GIGNAC 2MARSEILLAN
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
L6ER04419/03/1920:30CORNEILHAN 2CLERMONT
SALLE POLYVALENTE
Journée 12
L6ER04501/04/1920:30CLERMONTSERVIAN 3
GYMNASE N°2
L6ER04603/04/1920:00MARSEILLANCORNEILHAN 2
GYMNASE BOUDOU
L6ER04702/04/1920:00CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1GIGNAC 2
HALLE AUX SPORTS
L6ER04801/04/1920:45VENDRES 2CPA JEAN MOULIN 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 13
L6ER04911/04/1920:45SERVIAN 3CPA JEAN MOULIN 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
L6ER05009/04/1920:45GIGNAC 2VENDRES 2
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
L6ER05109/04/1920:30CORNEILHAN 2CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1
SALLE POLYVALENTE
L6ER05208/04/1920:30CLERMONTMARSEILLAN
GYMNASE N°2
Journée 14
L6ER05315/05/1920:00MARSEILLANSERVIAN 3
GYMNASE BOUDOU
L6ER05407/05/1920:00CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 1CLERMONT
HALLE AUX SPORTS
L6ER05506/05/1920:45VENDRES 2CORNEILHAN 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6ER05606/05/1920:15CPA JEAN MOULIN 2GIGNAC 2
LYCEE JEAN MOULIN BEZIERS