COM - COUPE DE L'ANJOU MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
1er Tour de Coupe de l'Anjou
COM00111/11/18ASPTTSCO ANGERS 2 DEP3025:12, 25:8, 25:17075:037
COM00226/10/1821:00VCA DSST LEGER VB DEP0314:25, 18:25, 14:25046:075BIDAULT BENEDICTE
COM00311/11/18OVB STE GEMMES DSAC LONGUE DEP1324:26, 22:25, 25:20, 20:25091:096BRUNET PASCAL
2ème Tour de Coupe de l'Anjou
COM00418/01/1920:30ASPTTST BARTH 1 PN2325:23, 25:20, 21:25, 19:25, 12:15102:108
COM00511/01/1921:00ST LEGER VB DEPLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY REG1325:16, 23:25, 19:25, 23:25090:091MARTIN KEVIN
COM00605/01/1918:30VCA DEPAC LONGUE DEP0314:25, 16:25, 18:25048:075COUVREUR EMMANUEL
COM00713/01/19ST LEGER VB REGAMVB 1 DS REG3025:15, 25:12, 25:12075:039TIGNON JEAN-ETIENNE
COM00813/01/19SCO ANGERS 3 DSENOA DEP0312:25, 14:25, 18:25044:075
COM00911/01/1921:00VBCM DEPST BARTH 2 REG0319:25, 8:25, 22:25049:075GUIBERT FRANCOIS
COM01012/11/1821:00MURS ERIGNE DSSCO ANGERS REG0310:25, 15:25, 22:25047:075COUVREUR EMMANUEL
COM01113/01/19AMVB 2 DS ST SYLVAIN VB DEP3025:13, 25:11, 25:12075:036
Tour 1 Challenge de l'Anjou
COM01211/03/1920:45SCO ANGERS 3 DSST SYLVAIN VB DEP1317:25, 24:26, 25:22, 16:25082:098
COM01324/03/19VCA DSOVB STE GEMMES DS3125:16, 12:25, 25:16, 25:23087:080
COM01424/03/19SCO ANGERS 2 DEPAMVB 1 DS REG1327:25, 20:25, 14:25, 22:25083:100
1/4 de Finale de Coupe de l'Anjou
COM01503/05/1921:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY REGST BARTH 1 PNF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075DELCHOQUE THIERRY
COM01603/05/1921:00AC LONGUE DEPST LEGER VB REG1318:25, 25:19, 23:25, 13:25079:094
COM01712/04/1921:00ENOA DEPST BARTH 2 REG1325:23, 19:25, 18:25, 27:29089:102
COM01821/02/1920:30AMVB 2 DS SCO ANGERS REG3125:21, 25:15, 24:26, 25:17099:079POISSON BENJAMIN
1/4 de finale Challenge de l'Anjou
COM01903/05/1921:00VBCM DEPST SYLVAIN VB DEP3025:22, 25:15, 25:21075:058JOBARD DAVID
COM02005/05/1910:30VCA DEPVCA DS2325:20, 10:25, 25:19, 23:25, 11:15094:104COUVREUR EMMANUEL/JOBARD DAVID
COM02126/04/1921:00ST LEGER VB DEPAMVB 1 DS REG2319:25, 25:17, 25:23, 18:25, 9:15096:105
COM02205/05/19MURS ERIGNE DSASPTT0316:25, 23:25, 23:25062:075
1/2 Finale de Coupe de l'Anjou
COM02317/05/1921:00ST BARTH 2 REGST BARTH 1 PN0315:25, 10:25, 16:25041:075TIGNON JEAN-ETIENNE
COM02423/05/1920:30AMVB 2 DS ST LEGER VB REG3119:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:22094:086POISSON BENJAMIN
1/2 Finale de Challenge de l'Anjou
COM02524/05/1921:00VBCM DEPVCA DEP3126:24, 25:22, 26:28, 25:20102:094QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
COM02626/05/19AMVB 1 DS REGASPTT3025:22, 25:12, 25:19075:053
FINALE DE COUPE ET CHALLENGE DE L'ANJOU
COM02708/06/1915:30AMVB 2 DS ST BARTH 1 PN3025:15, 25:18, 25:22075:055DAVID EMMANUEL/PIVETEAU IEVA
COM02808/06/1911:00VBCM DEPAMVB 1 DS REG1311:25, 21:25, 25:23, 19:25076:098ETOURNAY ROMAIN