DS1 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 1
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule DS1
SCO ANGERS 102
Site WebVC AUTHION 103
Site WebO BAUGE 104
AMVB 405
LE LION D'ANGERS 206
Site WebATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN07
Site Web
ENOA 108
Site WebASPTT 209
AMVB 310
Journée 01
DS1A00105/10/18xxxxxAMVB 3
DS1A00201/10/1820:40SCO ANGERS 1ASPTT 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1A00303/10/1820:40VC AUTHION 1ENOA 1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1A00403/10/1820:30O BAUGE 1ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS1A00502/10/1820:40AMVB 4LE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 02
DS1A00609/10/1820:40AMVB 4AMVB 3
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1A00711/10/1820:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2O BAUGE 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1A00809/10/1820:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVC AUTHION 1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1A00910/10/1820:55ENOA 1SCO ANGERS 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS1A01012/10/1820:30ASPTT 2xxxxx
Journée 03
DS1A01116/10/1820:40AMVB 3ASPTT 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1A01219/10/18xxxxxENOA 1
DS1A01315/10/1820:40SCO ANGERS 1ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1A01417/10/1820:40VC AUTHION 1LE LION D'ANGERS 2
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1A01517/10/1820:30O BAUGE 1AMVB 4
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
Journée 04
DS1A01614/11/1820:30O BAUGE 1AMVB 3
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS1A01713/11/1820:40AMVB 4VC AUTHION 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1A01815/11/1820:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2SCO ANGERS 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1A01913/11/1820:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENxxxxx
DS1A02014/11/1820:55ENOA 1ASPTT 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 05
DS1A02120/11/1820:40AMVB 3ENOA 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1A02223/11/1820:30ASPTT 2ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS1A02323/11/18xxxxxLE LION D'ANGERS 2
DS1A02419/11/1820:40SCO ANGERS 1AMVB 4
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1A02521/11/1820:40VC AUTHION 1O BAUGE 1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
Journée 06
DS1A02628/11/1820:40VC AUTHION 1AMVB 3
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1A02728/11/1820:30O BAUGE 1SCO ANGERS 1
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS1A02827/11/1820:40AMVB 4xxxxx
DS1A02929/11/1820:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2ASPTT 2
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1A03027/11/1820:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENENOA 1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
Journée 07
DS1A03111/12/1820:40AMVB 3ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1A03212/12/1820:55ENOA 1LE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS1A03314/12/1820:30ASPTT 2AMVB 4
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS1A03414/12/18xxxxxO BAUGE 1
DS1A03510/12/1820:40SCO ANGERS 1VC AUTHION 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 08
DS1A03617/12/1820:40SCO ANGERS 1AMVB 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1A03719/12/1820:40VC AUTHION 1xxxxx
DS1A03819/12/1820:30O BAUGE 1ASPTT 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS1A03918/12/1820:40AMVB 4ENOA 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1A04020/12/1820:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE DES TILLEULS
Journée 09
DS1A04108/01/1920:40AMVB 3LE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1A04208/01/1920:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAMVB 4
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1A04309/01/1920:55ENOA 1O BAUGE 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS1A04411/01/1920:30ASPTT 2VC AUTHION 1
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS1A04511/01/19xxxxxSCO ANGERS 1
Journée 10
DS1R04622/01/1920:40AMVB 3xxxxx
DS1R04725/01/1920:30ASPTT 2SCO ANGERS 1
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS1R04823/01/1920:55ENOA 1VC AUTHION 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS1R04922/01/1920:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENO BAUGE 1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R05024/01/1920:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2AMVB 4
SALLE DES TILLEULS
Journée 11
DS1R05129/01/1920:40AMVB 3AMVB 4
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R05230/01/1920:30O BAUGE 1LE LION D'ANGERS 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS1R05330/01/1920:40VC AUTHION 1ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R05428/01/1920:40SCO ANGERS 1ENOA 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R05528/01/19xxxxxASPTT 2
Journée 12
DS1R05601/03/1920:30ASPTT 2AMVB 3
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS1R05727/02/1920:55ENOA 1xxxxx
DS1R05826/02/1920:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENSCO ANGERS 1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R05928/02/1920:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2VC AUTHION 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1R06026/02/1920:40AMVB 4O BAUGE 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 13
DS1R06105/03/1920:40AMVB 3O BAUGE 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R06206/03/1920:40VC AUTHION 1AMVB 4
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R06304/03/1920:40SCO ANGERS 1LE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R06408/03/19xxxxxATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
DS1R06508/03/1920:30ASPTT 2ENOA 1
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
Journée 14
DS1R06613/03/1920:55ENOA 1AMVB 3
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS1R06712/03/1920:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENASPTT 2
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R06814/03/1920:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2xxxxx
DS1R06912/03/1920:40AMVB 4SCO ANGERS 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R07013/03/1920:30O BAUGE 1VC AUTHION 1
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
Journée 15
DS1R07126/03/1920:40AMVB 3VC AUTHION 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R07225/03/1920:40SCO ANGERS 1O BAUGE 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R07329/03/19xxxxxAMVB 4
DS1R07429/03/1920:30ASPTT 2LE LION D'ANGERS 2
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS1R07527/03/1920:55ENOA 1ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 16
DS1R07602/04/1920:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAMVB 3
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R07704/04/1920:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2ENOA 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1R07802/04/1920:40AMVB 4ASPTT 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R07903/04/1920:30O BAUGE 1xxxxx
DS1R08003/04/1920:40VC AUTHION 1SCO ANGERS 1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
Journée 17
DS1R08114/05/1920:40AMVB 3SCO ANGERS 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R08217/05/19xxxxxVC AUTHION 1
DS1R08317/05/1920:30ASPTT 2O BAUGE 1
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS1R08415/05/1920:55ENOA 1AMVB 4
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS1R08514/05/1920:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENLE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
Journée 18
DS1R08623/05/1920:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2AMVB 3
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1R08721/05/1920:40AMVB 4ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R08822/05/1920:30O BAUGE 1ENOA 1
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS1R08922/05/1920:40VC AUTHION 1ASPTT 2
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R09020/05/1920:40SCO ANGERS 1xxxxx