DS2 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT 311442111234.0003483031.149
2.ASCCHU94311211052.0003572881.240
3.SCO ANGERS 3732121851.6003022521.198
Site Web
4.DOUE LA FONTAINE6321111641.5002262011.124
5.VC ECOUFLANT 24422226100.6003353600.931
6.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOIS4312111670.8572752930.939
7.ENOA 24413112790.7783233590.900
Site Web
8.VC ECOUFLANT 1331212360.5001772140.827
9.SCO ANGERS 2044313120.2502903630.799
Site Web
Journée 01
DS2A00104/10/1820:55VC ECOUFLANT 1ASPTT 30323:25, 13:25, 16:25052:075
DS2A00203/10/1820:40VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOISASCCHU1319:25, 25:22, 18:25, 18:25080:097
DS2A00302/10/1820:30SCO ANGERS 3SCO ANGERS 23125:13, 23:25, 25:14, 25:21098:073
DS2A00405/10/18DOUE LA FONTAINExxxxx
DS2A00502/10/1820:30ENOA 2VC ECOUFLANT 23025:22, 25:20, 25:20075:062
Journée 02
DS2A00609/10/1820:30ENOA 2ASPTT 32316:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:21, 17:19106:107
DS2A00711/10/1820:55VC ECOUFLANT 2DOUE LA FONTAINE0319:25, 19:25, 25:27063:077
DS2A00812/10/18xxxxxSCO ANGERS 3
DS2A00909/10/1820:30SCO ANGERS 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOIS1322:25, 16:25, 25:21, 23:25086:096
DS2A01011/10/1820:00ASCCHUVC ECOUFLANT 13025:19, 25:17, 25:14075:050
Journée 03
DS2A01116/10/1820:30ASPTT 3ASCCHU3125:21, 16:25, 25:22, 25:23091:091
DS2A01218/10/1820:55VC ECOUFLANT 1SCO ANGERS 23025:20, 25:22, 25:22075:064
DS2A01317/10/1820:40VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOISxxxxx
DS2A01416/10/1820:30SCO ANGERS 3VC ECOUFLANT 22325:15, 29:31, 17:25, 25:14, 13:15109:100
DS2A01517/10/1820:30DOUE LA FONTAINEENOA 23125:9, 20:25, 25:16, 25:13095:063
Journée 04
DS2A01614/11/1820:30DOUE LA FONTAINEASPTT 30312:25, 22:25, 20:25054:075
DS2A01713/11/1820:30ENOA 2SCO ANGERS 31319:25, 18:25, 25:20, 17:25079:095
DS2A01815/11/1820:55VC ECOUFLANT 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOIS3222:25, 25:20, 25:22, 23:25, 15:7110:099
DS2A01916/11/18xxxxxVC ECOUFLANT 1
DS2A02013/11/1820:30SCO ANGERS 2ASCCHU1313:25, 11:25, 25:19, 18:25067:094
Journée 05
DS2A02120/11/1820:30ASPTT 3SCO ANGERS 2
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS2A02222/11/1820:00ASCCHUxxxxx
DS2A02322/11/1820:55VC ECOUFLANT 1VC ECOUFLANT 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2A02421/11/1820:40VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOISENOA 2
SALLE LES COURTILS
DS2A02520/11/1820:30SCO ANGERS 3DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 06
DS2A02627/11/1820:30SCO ANGERS 3ASPTT 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2A02728/11/1820:30DOUE LA FONTAINEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOIS
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY
DS2A02827/11/1820:30ENOA 2VC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE OMNISPORT ST LAMBERT LA
DS2A02929/11/1820:55VC ECOUFLANT 2ASCCHU
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2A03030/11/18xxxxxSCO ANGERS 2
Journée 07
DS2A03111/12/1820:30ASPTT 3xxxxx
DS2A03211/12/1820:30SCO ANGERS 2VC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2A03313/12/1820:00ASCCHUENOA 2
SALLE VALENTIN CAILLEAU
DS2A03413/12/1820:55VC ECOUFLANT 1DOUE LA FONTAINE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2A03512/12/1820:40VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOISSCO ANGERS 3
SALLE LES COURTILS
Journée 08
DS2A03619/12/1820:40VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOISASPTT 3
SALLE LES COURTILS
DS2A03718/12/1820:30SCO ANGERS 3VC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2A03819/12/1820:30DOUE LA FONTAINEASCCHU
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY
DS2A03918/12/1820:30ENOA 2SCO ANGERS 2
SALLE OMNISPORT ST LAMBERT LA
DS2A04020/12/1820:55VC ECOUFLANT 2xxxxx
Journée 09
DS2A04108/01/1920:30ASPTT 3VC ECOUFLANT 2
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS2A04211/01/19xxxxxENOA 2
DS2A04308/01/1920:30SCO ANGERS 2DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2A04410/01/1920:00ASCCHUSCO ANGERS 3
SALLE VALENTIN CAILLEAU
DS2A04510/01/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOIS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
Journée 10
DS2R04622/01/1920:30ASPTT 3VC ECOUFLANT 1
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS2R04724/01/1920:00ASCCHUVOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOIS
SALLE VALENTIN CAILLEAU
DS2R04822/01/1920:30SCO ANGERS 2SCO ANGERS 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R04921/01/19xxxxxDOUE LA FONTAINE
DS2R05024/01/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 2ENOA 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
Journée 11
DS2R05129/01/1920:30ASPTT 3ENOA 2
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS2R05230/01/1920:30DOUE LA FONTAINEVC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY
DS2R05330/01/1920:30SCO ANGERS 3xxxxx
DS2R05430/01/1920:40VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOISSCO ANGERS 2
SALLE LES COURTILS
DS2R05531/01/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 1ASCCHU
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
Journée 12
DS2R05628/02/1920:00ASCCHUASPTT 3
SALLE VALENTIN CAILLEAU
DS2R05726/02/1920:30SCO ANGERS 2VC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R05801/03/19xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOIS
DS2R05928/02/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 2SCO ANGERS 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R06026/02/1920:30ENOA 2DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE OMNISPORT ST LAMBERT LA
Journée 13
DS2R06105/03/1920:30ASPTT 3DOUE LA FONTAINE
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS2R06205/03/1920:30SCO ANGERS 3ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R06306/03/1920:40VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOISVC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE LES COURTILS
DS2R06407/03/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 1xxxxx
DS2R06507/03/1920:00ASCCHUSCO ANGERS 2
SALLE VALENTIN CAILLEAU
Journée 14
DS2R06612/03/1920:30SCO ANGERS 2ASPTT 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R06715/03/19xxxxxASCCHU
DS2R06814/03/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 2VC ECOUFLANT 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R06912/03/1920:30ENOA 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOIS
SALLE OMNISPORT ST LAMBERT LA
DS2R07013/03/1920:30DOUE LA FONTAINESCO ANGERS 3
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY
Journée 15
DS2R07126/03/1920:30ASPTT 3SCO ANGERS 3
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS2R07227/03/1920:40VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOISDOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE LES COURTILS
DS2R07328/03/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 1ENOA 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R07428/03/1920:00ASCCHUVC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE VALENTIN CAILLEAU
DS2R07526/03/1920:30SCO ANGERS 2xxxxx
Journée 16
DS2R07605/04/19xxxxxASPTT 3
DS2R07704/04/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 2SCO ANGERS 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R07802/04/1920:30ENOA 2ASCCHU
SALLE OMNISPORT ST LAMBERT LA
DS2R07903/04/1920:30DOUE LA FONTAINEVC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY
DS2R08002/04/1920:30SCO ANGERS 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOIS
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 17
DS2R08114/05/1920:30ASPTT 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOIS
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DS2R08216/05/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 1SCO ANGERS 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R08316/05/1920:00ASCCHUDOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE VALENTIN CAILLEAU
DS2R08414/05/1920:30SCO ANGERS 2ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R08517/05/19xxxxxVC ECOUFLANT 2
Journée 18
DS2R08623/05/1920:55VC ECOUFLANT 2ASPTT 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R08721/05/1920:30ENOA 2xxxxx
DS2R08822/05/1920:30DOUE LA FONTAINESCO ANGERS 2
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY
DS2R08921/05/1920:30SCO ANGERS 3ASCCHU
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R09022/05/1920:40VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOISVC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE LES COURTILS