DS3 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 3
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule DS3
AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.01
Site WebST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 202
SCO ANGERS 303
Site Web
AMVB 504
MURS ERIGNE 205
Site WebSCO ANGERS 407
Site Web
VC AUTHION 208
Site WebO BAUGE 209
ENOA 310
Site Web
Journée 01
DS3A00101/10/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ENOA 3
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS3A00204/10/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2O BAUGE 2
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DS3A00302/10/1820:40SCO ANGERS 3VC AUTHION 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3A00402/10/1820:15AMVB 5SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3A00503/10/1820:00MURS ERIGNE 2xxxxx
Journée 02
DS3A00610/10/1820:00MURS ERIGNE 2ENOA 3
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS3A00712/10/1820:00xxxxxAMVB 5
DS3A00808/10/1820:40SCO ANGERS 4SCO ANGERS 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3A00910/10/1820:40VC AUTHION 2ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3A01010/10/1820:30O BAUGE 2AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
Journée 03
DS3A01116/10/1820:30ENOA 3O BAUGE 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS3A01215/10/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VC AUTHION 2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS3A01318/10/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DS3A01416/10/1820:40SCO ANGERS 3xxxxx
DS3A01516/10/1820:15AMVB 5MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 04
DS3A01613/11/1820:15AMVB 5ENOA 3
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3A01714/11/1820:00MURS ERIGNE 2SCO ANGERS 3
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS3A01816/11/1820:00xxxxxST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
DS3A01912/11/1820:40SCO ANGERS 4AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3A02014/11/1820:40VC AUTHION 2O BAUGE 2
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
Journée 05
DS3A02120/11/1820:30ENOA 3VC AUTHION 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS3A02221/11/1820:30O BAUGE 2SCO ANGERS 4
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS3A02319/11/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.xxxxx
DS3A02422/11/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DS3A02520/11/1820:40SCO ANGERS 3AMVB 5
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 06
DS3A02627/11/1820:40SCO ANGERS 3ENOA 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3A02727/11/1820:15AMVB 5ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3A02828/11/1820:00MURS ERIGNE 2AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS3A02930/11/1820:00xxxxxO BAUGE 2
DS3A03026/11/1820:40SCO ANGERS 4VC AUTHION 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 07
DS3A03111/12/1820:30ENOA 3SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS3A03212/12/1820:40VC AUTHION 2xxxxx
DS3A03312/12/1820:30O BAUGE 2MURS ERIGNE 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS3A03410/12/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.AMVB 5
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS3A03513/12/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2SCO ANGERS 3
SALLE LES BOULAYS
Journée 08
DS3A03620/12/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2ENOA 3
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DS3A03718/12/1820:40SCO ANGERS 3AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3A03818/12/1820:15AMVB 5O BAUGE 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3A03919/12/1820:00MURS ERIGNE 2VC AUTHION 2
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS3A04021/12/1820:00xxxxxSCO ANGERS 4
Journée 09
DS3A04108/01/1920:30ENOA 3xxxxx
DS3A04207/01/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3A04309/01/1920:40VC AUTHION 2AMVB 5
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3A04409/01/1920:30O BAUGE 2SCO ANGERS 3
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS3A04507/01/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Journée 10
DS3R04622/01/1920:30ENOA 3AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS3R04723/01/1920:30O BAUGE 2ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS3R04823/01/1920:40VC AUTHION 2SCO ANGERS 3
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3R04921/01/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4AMVB 5
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R05021/01/1920:00xxxxxMURS ERIGNE 2
Journée 11
DS3R05129/01/1920:30ENOA 3MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS3R05229/01/1920:15AMVB 5xxxxx
DS3R05329/01/1920:40SCO ANGERS 3SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R05431/01/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2VC AUTHION 2
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DS3R05528/01/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.O BAUGE 2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Journée 12
DS3R05627/02/1920:30O BAUGE 2ENOA 3
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS3R05727/02/1920:40VC AUTHION 2AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3R05825/02/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R05901/03/1920:00xxxxxSCO ANGERS 3
DS3R06027/02/1920:00MURS ERIGNE 2AMVB 5
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
Journée 13
DS3R06105/03/1920:30ENOA 3AMVB 5
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS3R06205/03/1920:40SCO ANGERS 3MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R06307/03/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2xxxxx
DS3R06404/03/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS3R06506/03/1920:30O BAUGE 2VC AUTHION 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
Journée 14
DS3R06613/03/1920:40VC AUTHION 2ENOA 3
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3R06711/03/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4O BAUGE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R06815/03/1920:00xxxxxAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
DS3R06913/03/1920:00MURS ERIGNE 2ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS3R07012/03/1920:15AMVB 5SCO ANGERS 3
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 15
DS3R07126/03/1920:30ENOA 3SCO ANGERS 3
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS3R07228/03/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2AMVB 5
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DS3R07325/03/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS3R07427/03/1920:30O BAUGE 2xxxxx
DS3R07527/03/1920:40VC AUTHION 2SCO ANGERS 4
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
Journée 16
DS3R07601/04/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4ENOA 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R07705/04/1920:00xxxxxVC AUTHION 2
DS3R07803/04/1920:00MURS ERIGNE 2O BAUGE 2
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS3R07902/04/1920:15AMVB 5AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R08002/04/1920:40SCO ANGERS 3ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 17
DS3R08114/05/1920:30ENOA 3ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS3R08213/05/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SCO ANGERS 3
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS3R08315/05/1920:30O BAUGE 2AMVB 5
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS3R08415/05/1920:40VC AUTHION 2MURS ERIGNE 2
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3R08513/05/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4xxxxx
Journée 18
DS3R08624/05/1920:00xxxxxENOA 3
DS3R08722/05/1920:00MURS ERIGNE 2SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS3R08821/05/1920:15AMVB 5VC AUTHION 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R08921/05/1920:40SCO ANGERS 3O BAUGE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R09023/05/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE LES BOULAYS