DS3 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 3
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENOA 3259815312664.3337645351.428
Site Web
2.SCO ANGERS 521981323124112.1827717211.069
Site Web
3.MURS ERIGNE 218862411112192.3336625611.180
Site Web
4.SCO ANGERS 41585322111118131.3856766431.051
Site Web
5.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.119452114116180.8897037390.951
Site Web
6.ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2108441122214170.8246556750.970
7.O BAUGE 2882622410180.5565686300.902
8.VC AUTHION 2381711156230.2615276770.778
Site Web
9.AMVB 43993157270.2596217660.811
Journée 01
DS3A00101/10/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ENOA 30313:25, 11:25, 25:27049:077
DS3A00204/10/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2O BAUGE 23225:20, 25:19, 21:25, 25:27, 15:9111:100
DS3A00302/10/1820:40xxxxxVC AUTHION 2
DS3A00402/10/1820:15AMVB 4SCO ANGERS 52323:25, 25:15, 25:17, 19:25, 8:15100:097
DS3A00503/10/1820:30MURS ERIGNE 2SCO ANGERS 43225:18, 26:24, 19:25, 19:25, 15:11104:103
Journée 02
DS3A00610/10/1820:30MURS ERIGNE 2ENOA 31326:24, 14:25, 11:25, 8:25059:099
DS3A00711/10/1820:40SCO ANGERS 4AMVB 43025:9, 25:16, 25:13075:038
DS3A00808/10/1820:40SCO ANGERS 5xxxxx
DS3A00910/10/1820:40VC AUTHION 2ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 21325:23, 19:25, 10:25, 22:25076:098
DS3A01010/10/1820:30O BAUGE 2AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.2325:22, 25:18, 18:25, 19:25, 8:15095:105
Journée 03
DS3A01116/10/1820:30ENOA 3O BAUGE 23025:12, 28:26, 25:19078:057
DS3A01215/10/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VC AUTHION 23025:15, 25:10, 25:22075:047
DS3A01318/10/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2SCO ANGERS 53025:20, 25:17, 25:21075:058
DS3A01416/10/1820:40xxxxxSCO ANGERS 4
DS3A01516/10/1820:15AMVB 4MURS ERIGNE 20313:25, 11:25, 15:25039:075
Journée 04
DS3A01613/11/1820:15AMVB 4ENOA 31310:25, 15:25, 25:15, 19:25069:090
DS3A01714/11/1820:00MURS ERIGNE 2xxxxx
DS3A01815/11/1820:40SCO ANGERS 4ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 23125:20, 25:22, 21:25, 25:23096:090
DS3A01912/11/1820:40SCO ANGERS 5AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3125:20, 22:25, 25:18, 25:18097:081
DS3A02014/11/1820:40VC AUTHION 2O BAUGE 20316:25, 23:25, 13:25052:075
Journée 05
DS3A02120/11/1820:30ENOA 3VC AUTHION 23025:19, 25:16, 25:12075:047
DS3A02221/11/1820:30O BAUGE 2SCO ANGERS 50317:25, 13:25, 20:25050:075
DS3A02319/11/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SCO ANGERS 41320:25, 16:25, 25:19, 18:25079:094
DS3A02422/11/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2MURS ERIGNE 2038:25, 21:25, 17:25046:075
DS3A02520/11/1820:40xxxxxAMVB 4
Journée 06
DS3A02627/11/1820:40xxxxxENOA 3
DS3A02727/11/1820:15AMVB 4ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 22325:15, 27:25, 11:25, 23:25, 13:15099:105
DS3A02828/11/1820:30MURS ERIGNE 2AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3125:21, 20:25, 25:14, 25:18095:078
DS3A02929/11/1820:40SCO ANGERS 4O BAUGE 23025:17, 26:24, 25:23076:064
DS3A03026/11/1820:40SCO ANGERS 5VC AUTHION 23025:23, 25:20, 25:21075:064
Journée 07
DS3A03111/12/1820:30ENOA 3SCO ANGERS 52325:17, 21:25, 25:18, 20:25, 11:15102:100
DS3A03212/12/1820:40VC AUTHION 2SCO ANGERS 42320:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:18, 13:15099:103
DS3A03312/12/1820:30O BAUGE 2MURS ERIGNE 20324:26, 13:25, 15:25052:076
DS3A03410/12/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.AMVB 43025:14, 26:24, 25:21076:059
DS3A03513/12/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2xxxxx
Journée 08
DS3A03620/12/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2ENOA 30318:25, 13:25, 17:25048:075
DS3A03718/12/1820:40xxxxxAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
DS3A03818/12/1820:15AMVB 4O BAUGE 20321:25, 15:25, 21:25057:075
DS3A03919/12/1820:30MURS ERIGNE 2VC AUTHION 23025:12, 25:15, 25:17075:044
DS3A04020/12/1820:40SCO ANGERS 4SCO ANGERS 51322:25, 25:19, 19:25, 21:25087:094
Journée 09
DS3A04108/01/1920:30ENOA 3SCO ANGERS 43025:19, 25:10, 25:13075:042
DS3A04207/01/1920:40SCO ANGERS 5MURS ERIGNE 23225:23, 25:19, 14:25, 21:25, 15:11100:103
DS3A04309/01/1920:40VC AUTHION 2AMVB 43224:26, 25:14, 25:23, 9:25, 15:13098:101
DS3A04409/01/1920:30O BAUGE 2xxxxx
DS3A04507/01/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 23120:25, 25:17, 25:16, 26:24096:082
Journée 10
DS3R04622/01/1920:30ENOA 3AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3125:12, 18:25, 25:11, 25:16093:064
DS3R04723/01/1920:30O BAUGE 2ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS3R04823/01/1920:40VC AUTHION 2xxxxx
DS3R04921/01/1920:40SCO ANGERS 5AMVB 43025:18, 25:22, 25:19075:059
DS3R05024/01/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 11
DS3R05129/01/1920:30ENOA 3MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DS3R05229/01/1920:15AMVB 4SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R05329/01/1920:40xxxxxSCO ANGERS 5
DS3R05431/01/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2VC AUTHION 2
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DS3R05528/01/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.O BAUGE 2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Journée 12
DS3R05627/02/1920:30O BAUGE 2ENOA 3
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS3R05727/02/1920:40VC AUTHION 2AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3R05825/02/1920:40SCO ANGERS 5ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R05901/03/1920:00SCO ANGERS 4xxxxx
DS3R06027/02/1920:30MURS ERIGNE 2AMVB 4
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
Journée 13
DS3R06105/03/1920:30ENOA 3AMVB 4
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DS3R06205/03/1920:40xxxxxMURS ERIGNE 2
DS3R06307/03/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DS3R06404/03/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SCO ANGERS 5
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS3R06506/03/1920:30O BAUGE 2VC AUTHION 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
Journée 14
DS3R06613/03/1920:40VC AUTHION 2ENOA 3
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3R06711/03/1920:40SCO ANGERS 5O BAUGE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R06814/03/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R06913/03/1920:30MURS ERIGNE 2ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS3R07012/03/1920:15AMVB 4xxxxx
Journée 15
DS3R07126/03/1920:30ENOA 3xxxxx
DS3R07228/03/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2AMVB 4
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DS3R07325/03/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS3R07427/03/1920:30O BAUGE 2SCO ANGERS 4
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS3R07527/03/1920:40VC AUTHION 2SCO ANGERS 5
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
Journée 16
DS3R07601/04/1920:40SCO ANGERS 5ENOA 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R07704/04/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4VC AUTHION 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R07803/04/1920:30MURS ERIGNE 2O BAUGE 2
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS3R07902/04/1920:15AMVB 4AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R08002/04/1920:40xxxxxST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
Journée 17
DS3R08114/05/1920:30ENOA 3ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DS3R08213/05/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.xxxxx
DS3R08315/05/1920:30O BAUGE 2AMVB 4
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS3R08415/05/1920:40VC AUTHION 2MURS ERIGNE 2
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3R08513/05/1920:40SCO ANGERS 5SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 18
DS3R08623/05/1920:40SCO ANGERS 4ENOA 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R08722/05/1920:30MURS ERIGNE 2SCO ANGERS 5
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS3R08821/05/1920:15AMVB 4VC AUTHION 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R08921/05/1920:40xxxxxO BAUGE 2
DS3R09023/05/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE LES BOULAYS