DSM - Division de semaine Masculine
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule DSM
LE LION D'ANGERS 101
Site WebENOA / DSM02
Site WebAMVB 203
ASPTT 104
AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VB05
Site WebUSAC06
ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 107
AMVB 108
MURS ERIGNE 110
Site Web
Journée 01
DSMA00104/10/1820:30LE LION D'ANGERS 1MURS ERIGNE 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DSMA00205/10/18ENOA / DSMxxxxx
DSMA00304/10/1820:15AMVB 2AMVB 1
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DSMA00405/10/1820:30ASPTT 1ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DSMA00504/10/1820:55AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VBUSAC
SALLES DES LICES
Journée 02
DSMA00611/10/1820:55AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VBMURS ERIGNE 1
SALLES DES LICES
DSMA00710/10/1820:00USACASPTT 1
DSMA00811/10/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1AMVB 2
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DSMA00908/10/1820:15AMVB 1ENOA / DSM
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DSMA01012/10/18xxxxxLE LION D'ANGERS 1
Journée 03
DSMA01117/10/18MURS ERIGNE 1xxxxx
DSMA01218/10/1820:30LE LION D'ANGERS 1AMVB 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DSMA01319/10/18ENOA / DSMST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DSMA01418/10/1820:15AMVB 2USAC
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DSMA01519/10/1820:30ASPTT 1AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VB
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
Journée 04
DSMA01616/11/1820:30ASPTT 1MURS ERIGNE 1
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DSMA01715/11/1820:55AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VBAMVB 2
SALLES DES LICES
DSMA01814/11/1820:00USACENOA / DSM
DSMA01915/11/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1LE LION D'ANGERS 1
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DSMA02012/11/1820:15AMVB 1xxxxx
Journée 05
DSMA02121/11/18MURS ERIGNE 1AMVB 1
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DSMA02223/11/18xxxxxST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
DSMA02322/11/1820:30LE LION D'ANGERS 1USAC
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DSMA02423/11/18ENOA / DSMAS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VB
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DSMA02522/11/1820:15AMVB 2ASPTT 1
SALLE JEAN MONNET
Journée 06
DSMA02629/11/1820:15AMVB 2MURS ERIGNE 1
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DSMA02730/11/1820:30ASPTT 1ENOA / DSM
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DSMA02829/11/1820:55AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VBLE LION D'ANGERS 1
SALLES DES LICES
DSMA02928/11/1820:00USACxxxxx
DSMA03029/11/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1AMVB 1
SALLE LES BOULAYS
Journée 07
DSMA03112/12/18MURS ERIGNE 1ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DSMA03210/12/1820:15AMVB 1USAC
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DSMA03314/12/18xxxxxAS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VB
DSMA03413/12/1820:30LE LION D'ANGERS 1ASPTT 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DSMA03514/12/18ENOA / DSMAMVB 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 08
DSMA03621/12/18ENOA / DSMMURS ERIGNE 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DSMA03720/12/1820:15AMVB 2LE LION D'ANGERS 1
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DSMA03821/12/1820:30ASPTT 1xxxxx
DSMA03920/12/1820:55AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VBAMVB 1
SALLES DES LICES
DSMA04019/12/1820:00USACST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
Journée 09
DSMA04109/01/19MURS ERIGNE 1USAC
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DSMA04210/01/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VB
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DSMA04307/01/1920:15AMVB 1ASPTT 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DSMA04411/01/19xxxxxAMVB 2
DSMA04510/01/1920:30LE LION D'ANGERS 1ENOA / DSM
SALLE DES TILLEULS
Journée 10
DSMR04623/01/19MURS ERIGNE 1LE LION D'ANGERS 1
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DSMR04721/01/19xxxxxENOA / DSM
DSMR04821/01/1920:15AMVB 1AMVB 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DSMR04924/01/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1ASPTT 1
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DSMR05023/01/1920:00USACAS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VB
Journée 11
DSMR05130/01/19MURS ERIGNE 1AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VB
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DSMR05201/02/1920:30ASPTT 1USAC
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DSMR05331/01/1920:15AMVB 2ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DSMR05401/02/19ENOA / DSMAMVB 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DSMR05531/01/1920:30LE LION D'ANGERS 1xxxxx
Journée 12
DSMR05601/03/19xxxxxMURS ERIGNE 1
DSMR05725/02/1920:15AMVB 1LE LION D'ANGERS 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DSMR05828/02/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1ENOA / DSM
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DSMR05927/02/1920:00USACAMVB 2
DSMR06028/02/1920:55AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VBASPTT 1
SALLES DES LICES
Journée 13
DSMR06106/03/19MURS ERIGNE 1ASPTT 1
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DSMR06207/03/1920:15AMVB 2AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VB
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DSMR06308/03/19ENOA / DSMUSAC
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DSMR06407/03/1920:30LE LION D'ANGERS 1ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DSMR06508/03/19xxxxxAMVB 1
Journée 14
DSMR06611/03/1920:15AMVB 1MURS ERIGNE 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DSMR06714/03/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1xxxxx
DSMR06813/03/1920:00USACLE LION D'ANGERS 1
DSMR06914/03/1920:55AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VBENOA / DSM
SALLES DES LICES
DSMR07015/03/1920:30ASPTT 1AMVB 2
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
Journée 15
DSMR07127/03/19MURS ERIGNE 1AMVB 2
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DSMR07229/03/19ENOA / DSMASPTT 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DSMR07328/03/1920:30LE LION D'ANGERS 1AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VB
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DSMR07429/03/19xxxxxUSAC
DSMR07525/03/1920:15AMVB 1ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 16
DSMR07604/04/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1MURS ERIGNE 1
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DSMR07703/04/1920:00USACAMVB 1
DSMR07804/04/1920:55AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VBxxxxx
DSMR07905/04/1920:30ASPTT 1LE LION D'ANGERS 1
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DSMR08004/04/1920:15AMVB 2ENOA / DSM
SALLE JEAN MONNET
Journée 17
DSMR08115/05/19MURS ERIGNE 1ENOA / DSM
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DSMR08216/05/1920:30LE LION D'ANGERS 1AMVB 2
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DSMR08317/05/19xxxxxASPTT 1
DSMR08413/05/1920:15AMVB 1AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VB
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DSMR08516/05/1920:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1USAC
SALLE LES BOULAYS
Journée 18
DSMR08622/05/1920:00USACMURS ERIGNE 1
GRANDE SALLE DE BELLE BEILLE
DSMR08723/05/1920:55AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU VBST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
SALLES DES LICES
DSMR08824/05/1920:30ASPTT 1AMVB 1
LYCEE HORTICOLE LE FRESNE
DSMR08923/05/1920:15AMVB 2xxxxx
DSMR09024/05/19ENOA / DSMLE LION D'ANGERS 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN