DEF - Départementale Féminine
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY27109162112974.1438636501.328
Site Web
2.CSSG LE MANS 125109152212893.1118636491.330
Site Web
3.ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN169544111218131.3856786041.123
4.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN101037313314210.6677027540.931
Site Web
5.CSSG LE MANS 2692711167220.3184837010.689
Site Web
6.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES310191184280.1435557860.706
Site Web
Journée 01
DEFA00105/12/1821:00CSSG LE MANS 1CSSG LE MANS 23025:12, 25:10, 25:8075:030TEISSIER FLORIAN
DEFA00209/03/1921:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0319:25, 20:25, 14:25053:075TEISSIER FLORIAN
DEFA00317/02/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY2327:25, 16:25, 25:22, 16:25, 10:15094:112VALVERDE XAVIER
Journée 02
DEFA00413/10/1818:30CSSG LE MANS 2ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN036:25, 8:25, 12:25026:075GAZEAU MEGANE
DEFA00531/03/1910:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:8, 25:12, 25:20075:040PLOUSE EVELYNE
DEFA00608/12/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCSSG LE MANS 12325:13, 10:25, 14:25, 25:23, 12:15086:101
Journée 03
DEFA00710/11/1819:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCSSG LE MANS 23025:8, 25:16, 25:16075:040LOUAZE CLAUDE
DEFA00810/11/1820:45JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYCSSG LE MANS 12325:21, 17:25, 21:25, 25:20, 14:16102:107COUSSEAU ANTHONY
DEFA00911/11/1810:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN0316:25, 18:25, 19:25053:075TEISSIER FLORIAN
Journée 04
DEFA01015/12/1818:30CSSG LE MANS 2JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3119:25, 30:28, 25:10, 32:30106:093TEISSIER FLORIAN
DEFA01124/03/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENCSSG LE MANS 11318:25, 24:26, 25:20, 17:25084:096LUYS CHRISTOPHE
DEFA01212/02/1921:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY0319:25, 24:26, 15:25058:076VALVERDE XAVIER
Journée 05
DEFA01310/03/1910:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYCSSG LE MANS 23025:16, 25:11, 25:21075:048DENIS MICKAEL
DEFA01418/12/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN0310:25, 16:25, 21:25047:075PLOUSE EVELYNE
DEFA01524/11/1818:30CSSG LE MANS 1JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:7, 25:15, 25:19075:041TEISSIER FLORIAN
Journée 06
DEFR01620/03/1920:30CSSG LE MANS 2CSSG LE MANS 1035:25, 9:25, 9:25023:075VALVERDE XAVIER
DEFR01712/01/1921:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:11, 25:19, 25:14075:044BELLIN TRISTAN
DEFR01828/03/1920:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3025:20, 25:12, 25:17075:049TESSIER ELODIE
Journée 07
DEFR01931/03/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENCSSG LE MANS 2
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDANVALVERDE XAVIER
DEFR02020/01/1910:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY0315:25, 7:25, 15:25037:075PLOUSE EVELYNE
DEFR02119/01/1920:00CSSG LE MANS 1A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3125:15, 25:19, 17:25, 25:17092:076MOLANDRE DOROTHEE
Journée 08
DEFR02223/03/1920:30CSSG LE MANS 2A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:20, 25:14, 28:26078:060TEISSIER FLORIAN
DEFR02309/02/1920:30CSSG LE MANS 1JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY1323:25, 25:22, 18:25, 26:28092:100TEISSIER FLORIAN
DEFR02427/01/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:15, 25:14, 25:14075:043PLOUSE EVELYNE
Journée 09
DEFR02503/02/1910:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESCSSG LE MANS 23125:19, 23:25, 25:20, 25:16098:080BOUCHER FABIEN
DEFR02602/02/1921:00CSSG LE MANS 1ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3025:16, 25:15, 25:23075:054BROUARD JEAN-PIERRE
DEFR02702/02/1921:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3125:21, 25:15, 23:25, 25:12098:073COUSSEAU ANTHONY
Journée 10
DEFR02803/04/1919:15CSSG LE MANS 2JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY0316:25, 16:25, 20:25052:075GAZEAU MEGANE
DEFR02903/03/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3122:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:10097:077LUYS CHRISTOPHE
DEFR03006/04/1920:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESCSSG LE MANS 10319:25, 20:25, 14:25053:075TEISSIER FLORIAN