DEF - Départementale Féminine
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CSSG LE MANS 113552121553.0004503351.343
Site Web
2.ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN93339MAX2251261.786
3.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN75232111991.0003593521.020
Site Web
4.JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY421111531.6671771441.229
Site Web
5.CSSG LE MANS 23413133100.3002023180.635
Site Web
6.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES055141150.0672684060.660
Site Web
Journée 01
DEFA00105/12/1821:00CSSG LE MANS 1CSSG LE MANS 23025:12, 25:10, 25:8075:030TEISSIER FLORIAN
DEFA00202/12/1810:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
CAMUS
DEFA00309/12/1810:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
Journée 02
DEFA00413/10/1818:30CSSG LE MANS 2ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN036:25, 8:25, 12:25026:075GAZEAU MEGANE
DEFA00509/03/1921:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
SALLE POLYVALENTEPLOUSE EVELYNE
DEFA00608/12/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCSSG LE MANS 12325:13, 10:25, 14:25, 25:23, 12:15086:101
Journée 03
DEFA00710/11/1819:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCSSG LE MANS 23025:8, 25:16, 25:16075:040LOUAZE CLAUDE
DEFA00810/11/1820:45JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYCSSG LE MANS 12325:21, 17:25, 21:25, 25:20, 14:16102:107COUSSEAU ANTHONY
DEFA00911/11/1810:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN0316:25, 18:25, 19:25053:075TEISSIER FLORIAN
Journée 04
DEFA01015/12/1818:30CSSG LE MANS 2JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3119:25, 30:28, 25:10, 32:30106:093TEISSIER FLORIAN
DEFA01124/03/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENCSSG LE MANS 1
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDANLUYS CHRISTOPHE
DEFA01217/11/1820:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 05
DEFA01310/03/1910:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYCSSG LE MANS 2
SALLE POLYVALENTETESSIER ELODIE
DEFA01418/12/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN0310:25, 16:25, 21:25047:075PLOUSE EVELYNE
DEFA01524/11/1818:30CSSG LE MANS 1JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:7, 25:15, 25:19075:041TEISSIER FLORIAN
Journée 06
DEFR01623/03/1918:30CSSG LE MANS 2CSSG LE MANS 1
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
DEFR01712/01/1921:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:11, 25:19, 25:14075:044pas d'arbitre
DEFR01812/01/1920:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN
SALLE POLYVALENTECOUSSEAU ANTHONY
Journée 07
DEFR01920/01/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENCSSG LE MANS 2VALVERDE XAVIER
DEFR02020/01/1910:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY0315:25, 7:25, 15:25037:075PLOUSE EVELYNE
DEFR02119/01/1920:00CSSG LE MANS 1A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3125:15, 25:19, 17:25, 25:17092:076MOLANDRE DOROTHEE
Journée 08
DEFR02209/02/1918:30CSSG LE MANS 2A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE COUBERTINTEISSIER FLORIAN
DEFR02309/02/1920:30CSSG LE MANS 1JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE COUBERTINTEISSIER FLORIAN
DEFR02427/01/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESPLOUSE EVELYNE
Journée 09
DEFR02503/02/1910:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESCSSG LE MANS 2
CAMUSMAHUT THIBAUT
DEFR02602/02/1921:00CSSG LE MANS 1ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN
GYMNASE COUBERTINMOLANDRE DOROTHEE
DEFR02702/02/1920:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
SALLE POLYVALENTECOUSSEAU ANTHONY
Journée 10
DEFR02802/03/1918:30CSSG LE MANS 2JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
DEFR02903/03/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
DEFR03003/03/1910:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESCSSG LE MANS 1
CAMUS