DEM - Départementale Masculine
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CSSG LE MANS 17752521963.1675834351.340
Site Web
2.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL1465131111662.6675183881.335
Site Web
3.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES1274312111115131.1546026021.000
Site Web
4.JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY1164221121291.3334544211.078
Site Web
5.DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.953212111081.2504143721.113
6.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN38171346210.2864726580.717
Site Web
7.ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN0555152093760.556
Journée 01
DEMA00120/10/1818:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYxxxxxXXXXX
DEMA00223/03/1920:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DE BROU
DEMA00320/10/1818:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES134:25, 21:25, 25:22, 26:28076:100LEJEUNE DANIEL
DEMA00421/10/1810:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENCSSG LE MANS 0316:25, 23:25, 14:25053:075LUYS CHRISTOPHE
Journée 02
DEMA00514/10/1810:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENxxxxxXXXXX
DEMA00613/10/1820:30CSSG LE MANS A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:7, 25:8, 25:5075:020GAZEAU MEGANE
DEMA00713/10/1818:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESDANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.1325:21, 14:25, 11:25, 20:25070:096TEISSIER FLORIAN
DEMA00813/10/1816:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3025:23, 25:23, 25:14075:060XXXXX
Journée 03
DEMA00910/11/1820:00xxxxxAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLXXXXX
DEMA01010/11/1818:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3225:15, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25, 15:8109:096TESSIER ELODIE
DEMA01126/01/1920:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.CSSG LE MANS
halle de brouTEISSIER FLORIAN
DEMA01210/11/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3025:17, 26:24, 25:22076:063LOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 04
DEMA01317/11/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINxxxxxXXXXX
DEMA01418/11/1810:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENDANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.COUSSEAU ANTHONY
DEMA01515/12/1820:30CSSG LE MANS JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3025:8, 25:16, 25:22075:046TEISSIER FLORIAN
DEMA01615/12/1818:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 15:25, 16:25053:075MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 05
DEMA01724/11/1820:00xxxxxJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESXXXXX
DEMA01824/11/1820:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLCSSG LE MANS 3224:26, 25:20, 17:25, 25:20, 15:9106:100XXXXX
DEMA01912/01/1918:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3025:14, 25:19, 25:10075:043pas d'arbitre
DEMA02002/03/1920:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
HALLE DE BROU
Journée 06
DEMA02101/12/1820:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.xxxxxXXXXX
DEMA02201/12/1818:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY0318:25, 19:25, 12:25049:075MOLANDRE DOROTHEE
DEMA02302/12/1810:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL030:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075TESSIER ELODIE
DEMA02402/12/1811:00CSSG LE MANS JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2325:17, 19:25, 21:25, 26:24, 17:19108:110TEISSIER FLORIAN
Journée 07
DEMA02508/12/1820:00xxxxxCSSG LE MANS XXXXX
DEMA02608/12/1820:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3025:22, 25:14, 25:14075:050TEISSIER FLORIAN
DEMA02708/12/1820:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3125:19, 22:25, 25:14, 25:14097:072XXXXX
DEMA02808/12/1818:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYDANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.3125:16, 25:22, 14:25, 25:20089:083TESSIER ELODIE
Journée 08
DEMR02912/01/1920:00xxxxxJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYXXXXX
DEMR03020/10/1820:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLDANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.1323:25, 20:25, 30:28, 17:25090:103XXXXX
DEMR03113/01/1910:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3125:20, 23:25, 25:20, 25:23098:088MOLANDRE DOROTHEE
DEMR03223/03/1920:30CSSG LE MANS ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
Journée 09
DEMR03319/01/1920:00xxxxxENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENXXXXX
DEMR03419/01/1921:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCSSG LE MANS 038:25, 23:25, 12:25043:075MAHUT THIBAUT
DEMR03519/01/1920:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
HALLE DE BROUMARQUIGNY PASCAL
DEMR03619/01/1918:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE POLYVALENTELOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 10
DEMR03726/01/1916:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxxXXXXX
DEMR03826/01/1921:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
CAMUSBOURGES THIERRY
DEMR03910/11/1820:30CSSG LE MANS DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.3025:18, 25:20, 25:19075:057PLOUSE EVELYNE
DEMR04027/01/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINGAZEAU MEGANE
Journée 11
DEMR04102/02/1920:00xxxxxA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINXXXXX
DEMR04202/02/1920:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN
HALLE DE BROUPLOUSE EVELYNE
DEMR04302/02/1918:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYCSSG LE MANS
SALLE POLYVALENTEMAFOA RAPHAËL
DEMR04402/02/1920:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGEXXXXX
Journée 12
DEMR04502/03/1918:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESxxxxxXXXXX
DEMR04602/03/1920:30CSSG LE MANS AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
DEMR04703/03/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
DEMR04824/11/1818:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINDANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.0316:25, 11:25, 21:25048:075PLOUSE EVELYNE
Journée 13
DEMR04909/03/1920:00xxxxxDANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.XXXXX
DEMR05009/03/1918:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
SALLE POLYVALENTE
DEMR05109/03/1920:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGEXXXXX
DEMR05209/03/1918:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESCSSG LE MANS
CAMUS
Journée 14
DEMR05316/03/1920:30CSSG LE MANS xxxxxXXXXX
DEMR05417/03/1910:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
DEMR05516/03/1918:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DEMR05616/03/1920:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
HALLE DE BROU