DMA - SENIOR DEPARTEMENTAL MASCULIN
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Saint Florence5520182991156153.733172613891.243
2.Les Sables d'Olonne 2522018211431156163.500170013421.267
Site Web
3.Les Herbiers 241201467614246261.769163014711.108
4.Boufféré 2382013792215146271.704166114231.167
Site Web
5.La Roche sur Yon 2322011962323440351.143162015961.015
Site Web
6.Fontenay le Compte3120101045122636370.973156915061.042
7.La Rabatelière2620910153133536380.947151715660.969
Site Web
8.Aizenay 2212071323224729460.630154316260.949
Site Web
9.La Roche sur Yon 314205153215922490.449137416470.834
Site Web
10.La Bruffière82031612136821550.382141917430.814
Site Web
11.Monsireigne3202171261212560.214118616360.725
Site Web
Journée 01
DMA00122/09/18Saint Florencexxxxx
DMA00222/09/1820:30La Roche sur Yon 2Fontenay le Compte3025:22, 25:17, 25:14075:053GADIER Priscilla
DMA00322/09/1820:00Les Sables d'Olonne 2La Bruffière3025:10, 25:12, 25:21075:043BAILLET Margaux NAO
DMA00423/09/1811:00Les Herbiers 2Monsireigne3123:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:18098:082PASQUIER Julien
DMA00522/09/1819:00Boufféré 2La Roche sur Yon 33125:13, 25:8, 22:25, 25:23097:069RICHARD Jean-Marc
DMA00623/09/1810:30Aizenay 2La Rabatelière1323:25, 18:25, 25:23, 23:25089:098BONNEAU Sabastien NAO
Journée 02
DMA00729/09/18Aizenay 2xxxxx
DMA00829/09/1820:00La RabatelièreBoufféré 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075FORFAIT La Rabatelière
DMA00929/09/1820:00La Roche sur Yon 3Les Herbiers 20311:25, 23:25, 14:25048:075MONCANIS Etienne NAO
DMA01030/09/1816:00MonsireigneLes Sables d'Olonne 20315:25, 25:27, 20:25060:077GUERIN Sandra
DMA01129/09/1819:00La BruffièreLa Roche sur Yon 22326:28, 19:25, 25:20, 26:24, 14:16110:113GILLOT POTIER Sophie
DMA01230/09/1815:00Fontenay le CompteSaint Florence0322:25, 22:25, 11:25055:075NAGEL Pierre-Yves
Journée 03
DMA01306/10/18xxxxxFontenay le Compte
DMA01407/10/1815:00Saint FlorenceLa Bruffière3125:21, 21:25, 25:10, 25:21096:077BERIEAU Richard
DMA01506/10/1818:30La Roche sur Yon 2Monsireigne1325:7, 12:25, 20:25, 23:25080:082COULANGE FLORIAN
DMA01606/10/1820:00Les Sables d'Olonne 2La Roche sur Yon 33025:23, 25:20, 25:13075:056Arbitre non inscrit
DMA01707/10/1814:00Les Herbiers 2La Rabatelière3025:16, 25:19, 25:13075:048ALBERT Emilie
DMA01806/10/1821:00Boufféré 2Aizenay 23025:19, 26:24, 25:14076:057RICHARD Jean-Marc
Journée 04
DMA01913/10/18Boufféré 2xxxxx
DMA02006/01/1910:30Aizenay 2Les Herbiers 21321:25, 25:16, 18:25, 21:25085:091CHAUVIN Luc
DMA02113/10/1820:00La RabatelièreLes Sables d'Olonne 22320:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:19, 8:15094:105MAINDRON CEDRIC
DMA02213/10/1820:00La Roche sur Yon 3La Roche sur Yon 20320:25, 24:26, 23:25067:076GROLLIER Aurélien NAO
DMA02313/10/1821:00Saint FlorenceMonsireigne3025:16, 25:19, 25:10075:045FONTENEAU Gladys
DMA02413/10/1819:30La BruffièreFontenay le Compte1317:25, 17:25, 25:20, 21:25080:095BLANLOEIL Romane
Journée 05
DMA02520/10/18xxxxxLa Bruffière
DMA02603/11/1820:30Fontenay le CompteMonsireigne3123:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:17098:081SOETAERT Valérie
DMA02720/10/1821:00Saint FlorenceLa Roche sur Yon 33025:9, 25:19, 25:8075:036RAUTUREAU ALINE
DMA02821/10/1811:00La Roche sur Yon 2La Rabatelière2325:22, 20:25, 25:13, 11:25, 14:16095:101DOUCET Fanny NOA
DMA02921/10/1815:00Les Sables d'Olonne 2Aizenay 23025:18, 25:16, 25:19075:053DALFIN Emilie
DMA03021/10/1811:00Les Herbiers 2Boufféré 21323:25, 23:25, 25:21, 21:25092:096NAULET Victor
Journée 06
DMA03110/11/18Les Herbiers 2xxxxx
DMA03210/11/1821:00Boufféré 2Les Sables d'Olonne 22325:20, 22:25, 24:26, 27:25, 14:16112:112Arbitre non inscrit
DMA03311/11/1810:30La Roche sur Yon 2Aizenay 21318:25, 15:25, 25:22, 21:25079:097GROLLIER Matthieu
DMA03410/11/1820:00La RabatelièreSaint Florence1312:25, 17:25, 25:18, 27:29081:097MAINDRON CEDRIC
DMA03510/11/1821:00La Roche sur Yon 3Fontenay le Compte0313:25, 22:25, 17:25052:075GADIER Priscilla
DMA03610/11/1821:00MonsireigneLa Bruffière3120:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:20095:075GUERIN Sandra
Journée 07
DMA03717/11/18xxxxxMonsireigne
DMA03818/11/1814:30La BruffièreLa Roche sur Yon 32325:16, 19:25, 25:18, 16:25, 12:15097:099GILLOT POTIER Sophie
DMA03917/11/1820:30Fontenay le CompteLa Rabatelière3125:20, 25:17, 15:25, 25:18090:080GABILLET Catherine
DMA04017/11/1818:30Saint FlorenceAizenay 23125:20, 24:26, 25:17, 25:22099:085PAQUEREAU Adeline
DMA04117/11/1818:30La Roche sur Yon 2Boufféré 23025:20, 25:15, 25:14075:049ROUSSIER Nathalie NAO
DMA04217/11/1821:00Les Sables d'Olonne 2Les Herbiers 23124:26, 25:22, 25:12, 25:20099:080PAPIN Jean-Yves
Journée 08
DMA04324/11/18Les Sables d'Olonne 2xxxxx
DMA04425/11/1811:00Les Herbiers 2La Roche sur Yon 23025:14, 26:24, 25:17076:055NAULET Victor
DMA04524/11/1819:00Saint FlorenceBoufféré 23123:25, 28:26, 28:26, 25:18104:095BERRIEAU Richard
DMA04625/11/1816:00Aizenay 2Fontenay le Compte3025:22, 25:21, 25:14075:057LE BARS Yann
DMA04725/11/1815:00La RabatelièreLa Bruffière3025:21, 25:18, 25:18075:057ENFREIN Frédéric
DMA04824/11/1818:30La Roche sur Yon 3Monsireigne3025:21, 25:18, 25:23075:062FDM non reçue
Journée 09
DMA04901/12/18xxxxxLa Roche sur Yon 3
DMA05001/12/1821:00MonsireigneLa Rabatelière0318:25, 16:25, 23:25057:075GUERIN Sandra
DMA05101/12/1819:30La BruffièreAizenay 20314:25, 18:25, 18:25050:075RICHARD Olivier
DMA05201/12/1820:30Fontenay le CompteBoufféré 20316:25, 16:25, 19:25051:075POUPONNOT Stéphane
DMA05301/12/1818:30Saint FlorenceLes Herbiers 23125:20, 25:16, 23:25, 27:25100:086RAUTUREAU Aline
DMA05402/12/1816:00La Roche sur Yon 2Les Sables d'Olonne 23220:25, 25:21, 23:25, 26:24, 15:10109:105JARASSE Amélie NAO
Journée 10
DMA05508/12/18La Roche sur Yon 2xxxxx
DMA05608/12/1821:00Les Sables d'Olonne 2Saint Florence3025:11, 25:22, 30:28080:061PAPIN Jean-Yves
DMA05708/12/1820:00Les Herbiers 2Fontenay le Compte3218:25, 11:25, 28:26, 25:20, 15:8097:104SORIN Julie
DMA05808/12/1818:30Boufféré 2La Bruffière3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000Forfait La Bruffière
DMA05909/12/1816:00Aizenay 2Monsireigne3125:14, 23:25, 25:21, 25:13098:073CHAUVIN Luc
DMA06008/12/1821:00La RabatelièreLa Roche sur Yon 33125:20, 26:24, 23:25, 31:29105:098MAINDRON CEDRIC
Journée 11
DMA06115/12/18xxxxxLa Rabatelière
DMA06216/12/1810:30Aizenay 2La Roche sur Yon 32321:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:12, 13:15104:096PRAUD PATRICK
DMA06315/12/1821:00MonsireigneBoufféré 20317:25, 19:25, 20:25056:075GUERIN Sandra/CHATEIGNER David
DMA06416/12/1814:30La BruffièreLes Herbiers 21319:25, 25:16, 13:25, 16:25073:091BARRE Mélanie
DMA06515/12/1820:30Fontenay le CompteLes Sables d'Olonne 21316:25, 14:25, 25:23, 19:25074:098JOYEUX Vincent
DMA06616/12/1815:00Saint FlorenceLa Roche sur Yon 23026:24, 25:20, 25:18076:062PAQUEREAU Adeline
Journée 12
DMA06712/01/19xxxxxSaint Florence
DMA06812/01/1920:30Fontenay le CompteLa Roche sur Yon 23025:11, 25:14, 25:17075:042JOYEUX Vincent/Les Herbiers non présenté
DMA06912/01/1919:30La BruffièreLes Sables d'Olonne 21315:25, 14:25, 25:21, 11:25065:096GILLOT POTIER Sophie
DMA07012/01/1921:00MonsireigneLes Herbiers 20315:25, 11:25, 15:25041:075BRUSSEAU Aurélien/FDM arrivée le 12/03/19
DMA07112/01/1918:30La Roche sur Yon 3Boufféré 20311:25, 22:25, 16:25049:075SAFFRAY Florian NAO
DMA07212/01/1921:00La RabatelièreAizenay 23025:12, 26:24, 25:22076:058PARENT Emmanuel
Journée 13
DMA07319/01/19xxxxxAizenay 2
DMA07419/01/1920:00Boufféré 2La Rabatelière1325:16, 16:25, 18:25, 18:25077:091LE BARS Yann
DMA07520/01/1914:00Les Herbiers 2La Roche sur Yon 33125:21, 22:25, 25:14, 25:14097:074JOYEUX Vincent
DMA07620/01/1915:00Les Sables d'Olonne 2Monsireigne3025:13, 25:8, 25:12075:033DALFIN Emilie
DMA07720/01/1911:00La Roche sur Yon 2La Bruffière3025:20, 25:21, 25:21075:062LIMOUSIN Stéphane
DMA07820/01/1916:00Saint FlorenceFontenay le Compte3125:14, 23:25, 25:23, 25:20098:082LANDREAU MARION
Journée 14
DMA07926/01/19Fontenay le Comptexxxxx
DMA08026/01/1921:00La BruffièreSaint Florence0319:25, 20:25, 15:25054:075Monsireigne pas d'arbitre
DMA08126/01/1921:00MonsireigneLa Roche sur Yon 20319:25, 17:25, 12:25048:075PAQUEREAU Adeline
DMA08226/01/1918:30La Roche sur Yon 3Les Sables d'Olonne 20311:25, 16:25, 10:25037:075TELEPENI Vakenoa
DMA08326/01/1920:00La RabatelièreLes Herbiers 21324:26, 22:25, 25:16, 19:25090:092LEUGE MAILLET Gildas
DMA08427/01/1910:30Aizenay 2Boufféré 20323:25, 22:25, 20:25065:075BONNEAU Sébastien NAO
Journée 15
DMA08502/02/19xxxxxBoufféré 2
DMA08603/02/1911:00Les Herbiers 2Aizenay 23025:15, 25:18, 25:10075:043DRAPEAU ANTHONY
DMA08702/02/1921:00Les Sables d'Olonne 2La Rabatelière3025:18, 25:12, 25:21075:051PRAUD PATRICK
DMA08802/02/1920:00La Roche sur Yon 2La Roche sur Yon 33125:16, 25:12, 19:25, 26:24095:077GUITARD Léo Antoine/GUITARD Enzo
DMA08902/02/1918:30MonsireigneSaint Florence0317:25, 11:25, 22:25050:075GILLOT POTIER Sophie
DMA09002/02/1920:30Fontenay le CompteLa Bruffière3126:28, 25:18, 25:17, 25:18101:081GROLLIER Aurélien
Journée 16
DMA09109/02/19La Bruffièrexxxxx
DMA09209/02/1921:00MonsireigneFontenay le Compte1320:25, 25:22, 13:25, 9:25067:097RAUTUREAU ALINE
DMA09309/02/1918:30La Roche sur Yon 3Saint Florence0315:25, 13:25, 22:25050:075GLUMINEAU Mathieu/CHAIGNEAU LAURENT
DMA09410/02/1915:00La RabatelièreLa Roche sur Yon 22325:20, 17:25, 17:25, 25:21, 6:15090:106DRIDI Ahlem
DMA09510/02/1910:30Aizenay 2Les Sables d'Olonne 20319:25, 12:25, 19:25050:075LIMOUSIN Stéphane
DMA09609/02/1920:00Boufféré 2Les Herbiers 21321:25, 18:25, 26:24, 15:25080:099JIMENEZ Gauvin/Club désigné non présent
Journée 17
DMA09702/03/19xxxxxLes Herbiers 2
DMA09803/03/1915:00Les Sables d'Olonne 2Boufféré 23126:24, 25:17, 16:25, 25:18092:084TELEPENI Vakenoa
DMA09903/03/1913:30Aizenay 2La Roche sur Yon 21325:22, 24:26, 21:25, 19:25089:098GILLOT POTIER Sophie
DMA10002/03/1918:30Saint FlorenceLa Rabatelière3025:21, 25:16, 25:15075:052GUERIN Sandra
DMA10102/03/1920:30Fontenay le CompteLa Roche sur Yon 33025:15, 25:17, 25:13075:045NAULET Victor
DMA10202/03/1919:30La BruffièreMonsireigne3114:25, 25:11, 25:22, 25:23089:081PRAUD PATRICK
Journée 18
DMA10309/03/19Monsireignexxxxx
DMA10409/03/1918:30La Roche sur Yon 3La Bruffière1319:25, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25085:098JOYEUX Vincent
DMA10509/03/1921:00La RabatelièreFontenay le Compte2325:20, 14:25, 23:25, 25:16, 9:15096:101FILLIEUX Loïc
DMA10610/03/1910:30Aizenay 2Saint Florence0311:25, 13:25, 21:25045:075BONNEAU Denis
DMA10709/03/1918:30Boufféré 2La Roche sur Yon 23225:19, 25:27, 21:25, 25:20, 15:9111:100CHAUVIN Luc
DMA10809/03/1920:00Les Herbiers 2Les Sables d'Olonne 23025:22, 25:19, 25:12075:053GUERIN Sandra
Journée 19
DMA10916/03/19xxxxxLes Sables d'Olonne 2
DMA11016/03/1920:00La Roche sur Yon 2Les Herbiers 23025:19, 25:19, 25:18075:056LUBI Maria
DMA11116/03/1921:00Boufféré 2Saint Florence1325:21, 19:25, 18:25, 22:25084:096FILLIEUX Loïc
DMA11230/03/1920:30Fontenay le CompteAizenay 22325:13, 17:25, 25:9, 17:25, 11:15095:087GUILLARD Damien NAO
DMA11316/03/1919:30La BruffièreLa Rabatelière0321:25, 22:25, 20:25063:075PAQUEREAU Adeline
DMA11416/03/1921:00MonsireigneLa Roche sur Yon 30317:25, 14:25, 23:25054:075BOISSELIER Coline
Journée 20
DMA11523/03/19La Roche sur Yon 3xxxxx
DMA11623/03/1920:00La RabatelièreMonsireigne3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000FORFAIT Monsireigne
DMA11724/03/1910:30Aizenay 2La Bruffière2313:25, 25:11, 20:25, 25:16, 9:15092:092JOYEUX Vincent
DMA11823/03/1921:00Boufféré 2Fontenay le Compte3025:20, 25:21, 25:21075:062PARENT Emmanuel LaRoche ABSENT
DMA11924/03/1914:00Les Herbiers 2Saint Florence1325:22, 12:25, 19:25, 17:25073:097BARRE Mélanie
DMA12023/03/1921:00Les Sables d'Olonne 2La Roche sur Yon 23025:12, 25:18, 25:16075:046PAPIN Jean-Yves
Journée 21
DMA12127/04/19xxxxxLa Roche sur Yon 2
DMA12220/04/1918:30Saint FlorenceLes Sables d'Olonne 22321:25, 25:17, 20:25, 28:26, 11:15105:108CHABOT Aubin
DMA12327/04/1920:30Fontenay le CompteLes Herbiers 23025:16, 25:16, 25:20075:052POUPONNOT Stéphane
DMA12427/04/1919:30La BruffièreBoufféré 22325:17, 25:17, 19:25, 19:25, 12:15100:099MAINDRON CEDRIC
DMA12527/04/1921:00MonsireigneAizenay 21311:25, 25:23, 15:25, 15:25066:098FDM non reçue
DMA12628/04/1914:00La Roche sur Yon 3La Rabatelière3025:17, 31:29, 25:18081:064GLUMINEAU Mathieu
Journée 22
DMA12704/05/19La Rabatelièrexxxxx
DMA12804/05/1918:30La Roche sur Yon 3Aizenay 22325:20, 23:25, 25:13, 20:25, 12:15105:098LEUGE-MAILLET Gildas
DMA12906/04/1921:00Boufféré 2Monsireigne3025:13, 26:24, 25:16076:053GROLLIER MATTHIEU
DMA13005/05/1914:00Les Herbiers 2La Bruffière3025:21, 25:17, 25:15075:053ILLIAQUIER Yann
DMA13104/05/1921:00Les Sables d'Olonne 2Fontenay le Compte3025:14, 25:19, 25:21075:054GUITARD Léo-Antoine
DMA13204/05/1921:00La Roche sur Yon 2Saint Florence1318:25, 25:22, 23:25, 23:25089:097LEUGE-MAILLET Gildas