DSF - Départemental Séniors Féminines
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.EPDM262226MAX152921.652
Site Web
2.AUBAGNE62211616.0001701231.382
Site Web
3.PAVVB252211623.0001731521.138
Site Web
4.PAVVB31113MAX76651.169
Site Web
5.COUDOUX VELAUX321111331.000140761.842
Site Web
6.EPDM1111230.66799981.010
Site Web
7.AIL02211160.1671581720.919
Site Web
8.MARIGNANE02226761500.507
9.AUC021126341500.227
Site Web
Journée 01
DSFA00106/10/1820:00EPDMxxxxx
DSFA00206/10/1820:00MARIGNANEPAVVB20317:25, 19:25, 17:25053:075MAHJOUBI DOUNIESSE
DSFA00305/10/1821:10AILEPDM20321:25, 25:27, 23:25069:077PIRAUD STEEVE
DSFA00410/11/1817:00AUCAUBAGNE038:25, 9:25, 17:25034:075
DSFA00504/10/1820:30PAVVBCOUDOUX VELAUX3025:18, 25:23, 26:24076:065LEGRAND DENISE
Journée 02
DSFA00613/10/1820:00PAVVBxxxxx
DSFA00713/10/1817:00COUDOUX VELAUXAUC3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000MAGARIAN JEAN JACQUES
DSFA00813/10/1818:00AUBAGNEAIL3120:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:22095:089MAGLIARASCHI NINON
DSFA00912/10/1820:45EPDM2MARIGNANE3025:9, 25:10, 25:4075:023CHASSON CHRISTIAN
DSFA01018/10/1820:30PAVVB2EPDM3225:20, 16:25, 17:25, 25:22, 15:7098:099LEGRAND DENISE
Journée 03
DSFA01117/11/1820:00xxxxxPAVVB2
DSFA01219/11/1820:45EPDMEPDM2
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
DSFA01316/11/1820:30MARIGNANEAUBAGNE
CARESTIER
DSFA01416/11/1821:10AILCOUDOUX VELAUX
PAUL SIAS
DSFA01518/11/1811:00AUCPAVVB
HALLE CARCASSONNE
Journée 04
DSFA01624/11/1820:00AUCxxxxx
DSFA01722/11/1820:30PAVVBAIL
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
DSFA01824/11/1817:00COUDOUX VELAUXMARIGNANE
ALBERT CAMUS
DSFA01924/11/1820:00AUBAGNEEPDM
MOUREN
DSFA02023/11/1820:45EPDM2PAVVB2
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
Journée 05
DSFA02101/12/1820:00xxxxxEPDM2
DSFA02202/12/1815:00PAVVB2AUBAGNE
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
DSFA02330/11/1820:45EPDMCOUDOUX VELAUX
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
DSFA02430/11/1820:30MARIGNANEPAVVB
CARESTIER
DSFA02530/11/1821:00AILAUC
PAUL SIAS
Journée 06
DSFA02608/12/1820:00AILxxxxx
DSFA02715/12/1820:00AUCMARIGNANE
HALLE CARCASSONNE
DSFA02806/12/1820:30PAVVBEPDM
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
DSFA02914/12/1820:45COUDOUX VELAUXPAVVB2
PATRICE CENTARO
DSFA03008/12/1820:00AUBAGNEEPDM2
MOUREN
Journée 07
DSFA03112/01/1920:00xxxxxAUBAGNE
DSFA03212/01/1917:30EPDM2COUDOUX VELAUX
GYMNASE ESCLANGON
DSFA03310/01/1920:30PAVVB2PAVVB
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
DSFA03414/01/1920:45EPDMAUC
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
DSFA03511/01/1920:30MARIGNANEAIL
CARESTIER
Journée 08
DSFA03619/01/1920:00MARIGNANExxxxx
DSFA03718/01/1921:10AILEPDM
PAUL SIAS
DSFA03819/01/1917:30AUCPAVVB2
HALLE CARCASSONNE
DSFA03917/01/1920:30PAVVBEPDM2
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
DSFA04019/01/1917:00COUDOUX VELAUXAUBAGNE
ALBERT CAMUS
Journée 09
DSFA04126/01/1920:00xxxxxCOUDOUX VELAUX
DSFA04225/01/1920:30AUBAGNEPAVVB
GYMNASE HEINRICH
DSFA04327/01/1911:00AUCEPDM2
HALLE CARCASSONNE
DSFA04426/01/1917:00PAVVB2AIL
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
DSFA04525/01/1920:45EPDMMARIGNANE
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
Journée 10
DSFR04602/02/1920:00xxxxxEPDM
DSFR04703/02/1917:00PAVVB2MARIGNANE
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
DSFR04801/02/1920:45EPDM2AIL
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
DSFR04902/02/1920:00AUBAGNEAUC
MOUREN
DSFR05001/02/1920:45COUDOUX VELAUXPAVVB
PATRICE CENTARO
Journée 11
DSFR05109/03/1920:00xxxxxPAVVB
DSFR05209/03/1920:00AUCCOUDOUX VELAUX
HALLE CARCASSONNE
DSFR05304/03/1921:00AILAUBAGNE
SALLE POLYVALENTE PAUL TACHER
DSFR05408/03/1920:30MARIGNANEEPDM2
CARESTIER
DSFR05508/03/1920:45EPDMPAVVB2
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
Journée 12
DSFR05616/03/1920:00PAVVB2xxxxx
DSFR05718/03/1920:45EPDM2EPDM
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
DSFR05815/03/1920:30AUBAGNEMARIGNANE
GYMNASE HEINRICH
DSFR05902/03/1917:00COUDOUX VELAUXAIL
ALBERT CAMUS
DSFR06014/03/1920:30PAVVBAUC
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
Journée 13
DSFR06123/03/1920:00xxxxxAUC
DSFR06222/03/1921:10AILPAVVB
PAUL SIAS
DSFR06322/03/1920:30MARIGNANECOUDOUX VELAUX
CARESTIER
DSFR06422/03/1920:45EPDMAUBAGNE
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
DSFR06502/03/1916:00PAVVB2EPDM2
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
Journée 14
DSFR06630/03/1920:00EPDM2xxxxx
DSFR06730/03/1920:00AUBAGNEPAVVB2
MOUREN
DSFR06829/03/1920:45COUDOUX VELAUXEPDM
PATRICE CENTARO
DSFR06928/03/1920:30PAVVBMARIGNANE
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
DSFR07030/03/1917:00AUCAIL
HALLE CARCASSONNE
Journée 15
DSFR07120/04/1920:00xxxxxAIL
DSFR07220/04/1920:00MARIGNANEAUC
CARESTIER
DSFR07301/03/1920:45EPDMPAVVB
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
DSFR07420/04/1920:00PAVVB2COUDOUX VELAUX
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
DSFR07519/04/1920:45EPDM2AUBAGNE
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
Journée 16
DSFR07627/04/1920:00AUBAGNExxxxx
DSFR07727/04/1915:00COUDOUX VELAUXEPDM2
ALBERT CAMUS
DSFR07825/04/1920:30PAVVBPAVVB2
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
DSFR07929/04/1920:30AUCEPDM
HALLE CARCASSONNE
DSFR08029/04/1921:00AILMARIGNANE
SALLE POLYVALENTE PAUL TACHER
Journée 17
DSFR08104/05/1920:00xxxxxMARIGNANE
DSFR08203/05/1920:45EPDMAIL
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
DSFR08304/05/1920:00PAVVB2AUC
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
DSFR08405/04/1920:45EPDM2PAVVB
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
DSFR08504/05/1920:00AUBAGNECOUDOUX VELAUX
MOUREN
Journée 18
DSFR08611/05/1920:00COUDOUX VELAUXxxxxx
DSFR08709/05/1920:30PAVVBAUBAGNE
HALLE NELSON MANDELA
DSFR08806/05/1920:45EPDM2AUC
GYMNASE PIERRE GILLES DE GENES
DSFR08910/05/1921:10AILPAVVB2
PAUL SIAS
DSFR09010/05/1920:30MARIGNANEEPDM
CARESTIER