DSF - Département Seniors Féminins
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS Tricastine833111933.0002772461.126
Site Web
2.Avignon VB52211623.000179951.884
Site Web
3.E Roquemaure-Tavel VB4312111670.8572762900.952
Site Web
4.VB Arlésien 2321111431.3331671551.077
Site Web
5.US Pontet VA13111111560.8331762360.746
Site Web
6.VB Arlésien 3033391742270.767
Site Web
Journée 01
DSFA00130/09/1814:30AS TricastineVB Arlésien 33025:16, 25:22, 27:25077:063VERNETTE HELENA
DSFA00230/09/1809:00Avignon VBUS Pontet VA3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000SALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFA00330/09/1811:00VB Arlésien 2E Roquemaure-Tavel VB1325:23, 23:25, 24:26, 20:25092:099SALADIN CHRISTELLE
Journée 02
DSFA00411/10/1820:30VB Arlésien 2VB Arlésien 33025:23, 25:22, 25:11075:056DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSFA00512/10/1821:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBAvignon VB2325:17, 22:25, 25:22, 12:25, 11:15095:104CROZELON JORDAN
DSFA00610/10/1821:00US Pontet VAAS Tricastine2327:29, 14:25, 25:16, 25:21, 10:15101:106SALADIN CHRISTELLE
Journée 03
DSFA00709/11/1820:30VB Arlésien 3US Pontet VA0313:25, 22:25, 20:25055:075PLOIX DENIS
DSFA00809/11/1821:00AS TricastineE Roquemaure-Tavel VB3125:21, 19:25, 25:20, 25:16094:082ROLLAND JEAN PAUL
DSFA00926/11/1821:00Avignon VBVB Arlésien 2
ROUMANILLESALADIN CHRISTELLE
Journée 04
DSFA01019/11/1821:00Avignon VBVB Arlésien 3
ROUMANILLEMULLER THIERRY
DSFA01122/11/1820:30VB Arlésien 2AS Tricastine
Louis BrunARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSFA01223/11/1821:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBUS Pontet VA
COMPLEXE SPORTIFDOURLHIES CHRISTEL
Journée 05
DSFA01307/12/1820:30VB Arlésien 3E Roquemaure-Tavel VB
Van GoghARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSFA01405/12/1821:00US Pontet VAVB Arlésien 2
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈREDOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSFA01507/12/1821:00AS TricastineAvignon VB
RESSEGUINROLLAND JEAN PAUL
Journée 06
DSFR01621/12/1820:30VB Arlésien 3AS Tricastine
Van GoghPLOIX DENIS
DSFR01719/12/1821:00US Pontet VAAvignon VB
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈRESALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFR01814/12/1821:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBVB Arlésien 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSBERTINER CLARISSE
Journée 07
DSFR01911/01/1920:30VB Arlésien 3VB Arlésien 2
Van GoghDRAGHICI THOMAS
DSFR02007/01/1921:00Avignon VBE Roquemaure-Tavel VB
ROUMANILLESALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFR02111/01/1921:00AS TricastineUS Pontet VA
RESSEGUINPLOIX DENIS
Journée 08
DSFR02223/01/1921:00US Pontet VAVB Arlésien 3
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈRE
DSFR02325/01/1921:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBAS Tricastine
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DSFR02424/01/1920:30VB Arlésien 2Avignon VB
Louis Brun
Journée 09
DSFR02501/02/1920:30VB Arlésien 3Avignon VB
Van Gogh
DSFR02608/02/1921:00AS TricastineVB Arlésien 2
RESSEGUIN
DSFR02706/02/1921:00US Pontet VAE Roquemaure-Tavel VB
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈRE
Journée 10
DSFR02815/03/1921:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBVB Arlésien 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DSFR02914/03/1920:30VB Arlésien 2US Pontet VA
Louis Brun
DSFR03011/03/1921:00Avignon VBAS Tricastine
ROUMANILLE