DSF - Département Seniors Féminins
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS Tricastine16663121853.6005384471.204
Site Web
2.E Roquemaure-Tavel VB1053221111271.7144274041.057
Site Web
3.Avignon VB853221111081.2503933251.209
Site Web
4.US Pontet VA77331121311140.7864755450.872
Site Web
5.VB Arlésien 2451411217120.5833894340.896
Site Web
6.VB Arlésien 30444122363030.779
Site Web
Journée 01
DSFA00130/09/1814:30AS TricastineVB Arlésien 33025:16, 25:22, 27:25077:063VERNETTE HELENA
DSFA00230/09/1809:00Avignon VBUS Pontet VA3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000SALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFA00330/09/1811:00VB Arlésien 2E Roquemaure-Tavel VB1325:23, 23:25, 24:26, 20:25092:099SALADIN CHRISTELLE
Journée 02
DSFA00411/10/1820:30VB Arlésien 2VB Arlésien 33025:23, 25:22, 25:11075:056DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSFA00512/10/1821:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBAvignon VB2325:17, 22:25, 25:22, 12:25, 11:15095:104CROZELON JORDAN
DSFA00610/10/1821:00US Pontet VAAS Tricastine2327:29, 14:25, 25:16, 25:21, 10:15101:106SALADIN CHRISTELLE
Journée 03
DSFA00709/11/1820:30VB Arlésien 3US Pontet VA0313:25, 22:25, 20:25055:075PLOIX DENIS
DSFA00809/11/1821:00AS TricastineE Roquemaure-Tavel VB3125:21, 19:25, 25:20, 25:16094:082ROLLAND JEAN PAUL
DSFA00926/11/1821:00Avignon VBVB Arlésien 23025:15, 27:25, 25:20077:060SALADIN CHRISTELLE
Journée 04
DSFA01028/01/1921:00Avignon VBVB Arlésien 3
ROUMANILLESALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFA01129/11/1821:00VB Arlésien 2AS Tricastine2319:25, 25:23, 12:25, 25:23, 9:15090:111ARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSFA01223/11/1821:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBUS Pontet VA3025:22, 25:11, 25:19075:052DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
Journée 05
DSFA01307/12/1820:30VB Arlésien 3E Roquemaure-Tavel VB0321:25, 17:25, 24:26062:076ARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSFA01405/12/1821:00US Pontet VAVB Arlésien 23125:12, 25:15, 16:25, 25:20091:072DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSFA01507/12/1821:00AS TricastineAvignon VB3025:9, 25:20, 25:21075:050ROLLAND JEAN PAUL
Journée 06
DSFR01608/03/1921:00VB Arlésien 3AS Tricastine
VAN GOGHPLOIX DENIS
DSFR01719/12/1821:00US Pontet VAAvignon VB3120:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:22095:087SALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFR01801/02/1921:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBVB Arlésien 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSTOSIN MICHEL
Journée 07
DSFR01928/02/1920:30VB Arlésien 3VB Arlésien 2
LOUIS BRUNDRAGHICI THOMAS
DSFR02004/03/1921:00Avignon VBE Roquemaure-Tavel VB
ROUMANILLEMULLER THIERRY
DSFR02111/01/1921:00AS TricastineUS Pontet VA3025:21, 25:20, 25:20075:061PLOIX DENIS
Journée 08
DSFR02223/01/1921:00US Pontet VAVB Arlésien 3
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈREM'BARKI BILAL
DSFR02325/01/1921:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBAS Tricastine
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFR02424/01/1920:30VB Arlésien 2Avignon VB
Louis BrunDRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 09
DSFR02501/02/1920:30VB Arlésien 3Avignon VB
Van GoghCROZELON JORDAN
DSFR02608/02/1921:00AS TricastineVB Arlésien 2
RESSEGUINROLLAND JEAN PAUL
DSFR02706/02/1921:00US Pontet VAE Roquemaure-Tavel VB
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈREPLOIX DENIS
Journée 10
DSFR02815/03/1921:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBVB Arlésien 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIFTOSIN MICHEL
DSFR02914/03/1920:30VB Arlésien 2US Pontet VA
Louis BrunNYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSFR03011/03/1921:00Avignon VBAS Tricastine
ROUMANILLEBERTINER CLARISSE