DSM - Département Seniors Masculins
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US Pontet VA 16222211164116497.111177812011.480
2.US Pontet VA 2462216684421353301.767181815461.176
3.VB Arlésien 346221667542452311.677183615881.156
Site Web
4.Avignon VB4222148103114348291.655172215831.088
Site Web
5.VB Arlésien 4412215791515152321.625190916471.159
Site Web
6.DV Vedènaise402213983232447341.382177116421.079
Site Web
7.E Rhône-Ouvèze3222101262245343421.024183817441.054
8.V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres30221011172143541371.108171415541.103
9.Salon VBC29221011162243541391.051174716001.092
Site Web
10.Vaison VB522416221111713570.22899515870.627
Site Web
11.AS Orange-Nassau-2221192112187630.11198517020.579
Site Web
12.VB Arlésien M17M20-2221192111196640.09498717060.579
Site Web
Journée 01
DSMA00130/09/1811:00US Pontet VA 1AS Orange-Nassau3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
DSMA00230/09/1818:00VB Arlésien 4DV Vedènaise3025:19, 25:19, 25:20075:058ARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMA00330/09/1815:30VB Arlésien M17M20Vaison VB139:25, 12:25, 25:12, 20:25066:087ARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMA00430/09/1809:00Avignon VBVB Arlésien 33225:23, 25:9, 20:25, 22:25, 15:5107:087DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA00530/09/1813:30E Rhône-OuvèzeUS Pontet VA 22325:20, 28:26, 20:25, 18:25, 11:15102:111DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA09130/09/18Salon VBCV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresFF000:000
Journée 02
DSMA00605/10/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeAS Orange-Nassau3025:15, 25:17, 25:10075:042PLOIX DENIS
DSMA00705/10/1821:30US Pontet VA 2Avignon VB3125:20, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19098:084DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA00804/10/1820:30VB Arlésien 3Vaison VB3025:4, 25:11, 25:14075:029NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA00905/10/1820:30VB Arlésien M17M20VB Arlésien 40317:25, 10:25, 13:25040:075ARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMA01005/10/1821:15DV VedènaiseUS Pontet VA 10314:25, 16:25, 19:25049:075MULLER THIERRY
Journée 03
DSMA01109/10/1821:00AS Orange-NassauDV Vedènaise0316:25, 15:25, 15:25046:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMA01212/10/1821:30US Pontet VA 1VB Arlésien M17M203025:9, 25:11, 25:6075:026DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA01327/10/1816:00VB Arlésien 4VB Arlésien 32325:27, 17:25, 25:21, 25:15, 11:15103:103DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA01409/10/1820:30Vaison VBUS Pontet VA 20311:25, 18:25, 19:25048:075NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA01508/10/1821:00Avignon VBE Rhône-Ouvèze3025:20, 25:20, 25:18075:058DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
Journée 04
DSMA01615/10/1821:00Avignon VBV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres3025:23, 26:24, 25:21076:068THOMASO CAROLINE
DSMA01719/10/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeVaison VB3025:8, 25:13, 25:13075:034BARBER DAVID
DSMA01819/10/1821:30US Pontet VA 2VB Arlésien 43123:25, 25:16, 27:25, 25:19100:085DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA01918/10/1820:30VB Arlésien 3US Pontet VA 10319:25, 11:25, 21:25051:075NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA02019/10/1820:30VB Arlésien M17M20DV Vedènaise0317:25, 18:25, 26:28061:078DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA09210/12/1820:30Salon VBCAS Orange-Nassau3025:3, 25:7, 25:10075:020HEIRICH ELODIE
Journée 05
DSMA02106/11/1821:00AS Orange-NassauVB Arlésien M17M201318:25, 25:22, 20:25, 22:25085:097DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA02209/11/1821:15DV VedènaiseVB Arlésien 33025:19, 25:11, 25:22075:052MULLER THIERRY
DSMA02309/11/1821:30US Pontet VA 1US Pontet VA 23025:16, 25:15, 25:18075:049TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA02408/11/1820:30VB Arlésien 4Salon VBC1322:25, 23:25, 25:21, 17:25087:096DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA02506/11/1820:30Vaison VBAvignon VB0314:25, 23:25, 23:25060:075DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA09305/11/1821:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresE Rhône-Ouvèze3226:28, 25:15, 25:14, 21:25, 15:5112:087THOMASO CAROLINE
Journée 06
DSMA02613/11/1820:30Vaison VBAS Orange-Nassau3025:15, 25:14, 25:20075:049PLOIX DENIS
DSMA02712/11/1821:00Avignon VBVB Arlésien 42318:25, 14:25, 25:22, 25:22, 11:15093:109POULET FLORIAN
DSMA02816/11/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeUS Pontet VA 11325:18, 24:26, 19:25, 19:25087:094DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA02916/11/1821:30US Pontet VA 2V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres3025:20, 25:17, 25:23075:060PLOIX DENIS
DSMA03015/11/1820:30VB Arlésien 3VB Arlésien M17M203025:20, 25:12, 25:20075:052NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA09414/11/1820:30Salon VBCDV Vedènaise3219:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:27, 15:13109:100HASNAOUI FAYCAL
Journée 07
DSMA03120/11/1821:00AS Orange-NassauV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres038:25, 9:25, 7:25024:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMA03205/03/1920:30VB Arlésien M17M20US Pontet VA 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA03323/11/1821:15DV VedènaiseE Rhône-Ouvèze3122:25, 25:13, 25:19, 26:24098:081TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA03423/11/1821:30US Pontet VA 1Avignon VB3025:13, 28:26, 25:17078:056DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA03519/03/1920:30VB Arlésien 4Vaison VB3025:20, 25:18, 25:10075:048DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA09516/01/1920:30Salon VBCVB Arlésien 30324:26, 16:25, 21:25061:076HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
Journée 08
DSMA03629/11/1820:30VB Arlésien 4AS Orange-Nassau3025:10, 25:9, 25:10075:029CHOINARD MICKAEL
DSMA03727/11/1820:30Vaison VBUS Pontet VA 10311:25, 8:25, 13:25032:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMA03826/11/1821:00Avignon VBDV Vedènaise3025:14, 25:9, 26:24076:047DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA03930/11/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeSalon VBC3120:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:13095:078DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA04030/11/1821:30US Pontet VA 2VB Arlésien 32325:19, 16:25, 26:24, 19:25, 11:15097:108BARBER DAVID
DSMA09626/11/1821:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresVB Arlésien M17M203025:15, 25:9, 25:13075:037THOMASO CAROLINE
Journée 09
DSMA04111/12/1821:00AS Orange-NassauUS Pontet VA 20314:25, 23:25, 16:25053:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMA04213/12/1820:30VB Arlésien 3E Rhône-Ouvèze3025:21, 25:21, 25:13075:055DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA04314/12/1820:30VB Arlésien M17M20Avignon VB0319:25, 11:25, 17:25047:075DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA04414/12/1821:15DV VedènaiseV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres3025:19, 25:23, 25:15075:057TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA04514/12/1821:30US Pontet VA 1VB Arlésien 43125:20, 25:16, 20:25, 25:18095:079DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA09712/12/1820:30Salon VBCVaison VB3025:7, 25:12, 25:12075:031HEIRICH ELODIE
Journée 10
DSMA09803/12/1821:00Avignon VBAS Orange-Nassau3025:8, 25:15, 25:14075:037DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA09906/12/1820:30VB Arlésien 4E Rhône-Ouvèze3220:25, 25:20, 28:26, 23:25, 15:13111:109DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA10023/10/1821:30US Pontet VA 2DV Vedènaise3125:20, 25:16, 16:25, 26:24092:085BARBER DAVID
DSMA10124/10/1820:30Salon VBCUS Pontet VA 10313:25, 23:25, 15:25051:075NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA10223/10/1820:30Vaison VBV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres0315:25, 20:25, 19:25054:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMA10322/10/1821:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresVB Arlésien 32314:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:23, 10:15094:104DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA10402/11/1820:30VB Arlésien M17M20Salon VBC0314:25, 12:25, 8:25034:075DRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 11
DSMA10529/01/1921:00AS Orange-NassauVB Arlésien 31325:23, 21:25, 15:25, 14:25075:098M'BARKI BILAL
DSMA10601/02/1921:00E Rhône-OuvèzeVB Arlésien M17M203025:16, 25:12, 25:18075:046DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA10701/02/1921:15DV VedènaiseVaison VB3025:14, 25:10, 25:11075:035PLOIX DENIS
DSMA10826/02/1921:15US Pontet VA 1V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres3025:20, 25:21, 25:9075:050DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA10930/01/1920:30Salon VBCUS Pontet VA 22325:17, 23:25, 25:13, 21:25, 9:15103:095NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA11028/01/1921:00Avignon VBSalon VBC3027:25, 25:22, 25:17077:064HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
DSMA11131/01/1920:30VB Arlésien 4V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres1323:25, 24:26, 25:22, 23:25095:098DRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 12
DSMR04618/12/1821:00AS Orange-NassauUS Pontet VA 10311:25, 9:25, 18:25038:075DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR04721/12/1821:15DV VedènaiseVB Arlésien 43125:14, 25:19, 19:25, 26:24095:082POULET FLORIAN
DSMR04818/12/1820:30Vaison VBVB Arlésien M17M203F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMR04920/12/1820:30VB Arlésien 3Avignon VB3125:23, 25:12, 20:25, 25:13095:073NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMR05021/12/1821:30US Pontet VA 2E Rhône-Ouvèze3025:20, 25:12, 25:20075:052TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR11217/12/1821:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresSalon VBC2316:25, 25:15, 21:25, 25:22, 13:15100:102THOMASO CAROLINE
Journée 13
DSMR05108/01/1921:00AS Orange-NassauE Rhône-Ouvèze0322:25, 12:25, 10:25044:075DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR05207/01/1921:00Avignon VBUS Pontet VA 23025:15, 25:23, 25:11075:049TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR05308/01/1920:30Vaison VBVB Arlésien 3F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMR05410/01/1920:30VB Arlésien 4VB Arlésien M17M203025:16, 25:13, 25:12075:041DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR05511/01/1921:30US Pontet VA 1DV Vedènaise3025:17, 25:11, 26:24076:052MULLER THIERRY
Journée 14
DSMR05618/01/1921:15DV VedènaiseAS Orange-Nassau3025:12, 25:13, 25:7075:032MULLER THIERRY
DSMR05718/01/1920:30VB Arlésien M17M20US Pontet VA 10311:25, 6:25, 11:25028:075ARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMR05803/03/1912:00VB Arlésien 3VB Arlésien 40314:25, 16:25, 20:25050:075MULLER THIERRY
DSMR05918/01/1921:30US Pontet VA 2Vaison VB3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
DSMR06018/01/1921:00E Rhône-OuvèzeAvignon VB1325:23, 21:25, 18:25, 22:25086:098DRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 15
DSMR06122/01/1921:00AS Orange-NassauSalon VBC0313:25, 9:25, 15:25037:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMR06222/01/1920:30Vaison VBE Rhône-Ouvèze038:25, 7:25, 7:25022:075DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR06324/01/1920:30VB Arlésien 4US Pontet VA 20318:25, 24:26, 19:25061:076ARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMR06425/01/1921:30US Pontet VA 1VB Arlésien 33028:26, 25:18, 25:18078:062TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR06525/01/1921:15DV VedènaiseVB Arlésien M17M203025:15, 25:19, 25:10075:044MULLER THIERRY
DSMR11321/01/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresAvignon VB3125:16, 25:15, 22:25, 25:18097:074NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
Journée 16
DSMR06622/03/1920:30VB Arlésien M17M20AS Orange-Nassau0323:25, 17:25, 21:25061:075DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR06721/03/1920:30VB Arlésien 3DV Vedènaise3125:8, 25:23, 21:25, 25:16096:072MULLER THIERRY
DSMR06808/02/1921:30US Pontet VA 2US Pontet VA 12325:22, 28:26, 18:25, 15:25, 13:15099:113M'BARKI BILAL
DSMR06908/02/1921:00E Rhône-OuvèzeV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres3116:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:20091:079DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR07004/02/1921:00Avignon VBVaison VB3125:12, 25:15, 23:25, 25:15098:067BOURAS SABRI
DSMR11406/02/1920:30Salon VBCVB Arlésien 42325:23, 16:25, 25:20, 20:25, 10:15096:108DRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 17
DSMR07126/02/1921:00AS Orange-NassauVaison VB2314:25, 25:15, 25:27, 25:14, 10:15099:096DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR07228/02/1920:30VB Arlésien 4Avignon VB3025:15, 25:21, 25:18075:054DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR07301/03/1921:30US Pontet VA 1E Rhône-Ouvèze3125:11, 21:25, 25:17, 25:18096:071PLOIX DENIS
DSMR07401/03/1921:15DV VedènaiseSalon VBC3221:25, 25:14, 20:25, 25:23, 15:11106:098MULLER THIERRY
DSMR07501/03/1920:30VB Arlésien M17M20VB Arlésien 30312:25, 18:25, 11:25041:075DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR11525/02/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresUS Pontet VA 23025:19, 25:15, 25:10075:044MULLER THIERRY
Journée 18
DSMR07607/03/1920:30VB Arlésien 3Salon VBC3224:26, 28:26, 23:25, 25:21, 15:11115:109MULLER THIERRY
DSMR07708/03/1921:30US Pontet VA 2VB Arlésien M17M203215:25, 25:10, 23:25, 25:12, 15:12103:084DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR07808/03/1921:00E Rhône-OuvèzeDV Vedènaise3225:15, 21:25, 25:22, 24:26, 15:10110:098DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR07904/03/1921:00Avignon VBUS Pontet VA 10316:25, 16:25, 18:25050:075DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR08005/03/1920:30Vaison VBVB Arlésien 40312:25, 17:25, 8:25037:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMR11604/03/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresAS Orange-Nassau3025:16, 25:10, 25:21075:047M'BARKI BILAL
Journée 19
DSMR08112/03/1921:00AS Orange-NassauVB Arlésien 40318:25, 19:25, 13:25050:075DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR08215/03/1921:30US Pontet VA 1Vaison VB3025:13, 25:9, 25:9075:031DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR08315/03/1921:15DV VedènaiseAvignon VB3125:27, 25:23, 25:19, 25:21100:090PLOIX DENIS
DSMR08415/03/1920:30VB Arlésien M17M20V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres0318:25, 13:25, 26:28057:078TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR08514/03/1920:30VB Arlésien 3US Pontet VA 23125:14, 23:25, 25:23, 25:17098:079MULLER THIERRY
DSMR11720/03/1920:30Salon VBCE Rhône-Ouvèze3125:27, 25:22, 25:18, 25:22100:089NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
Journée 20
DSMR08629/03/1921:30US Pontet VA 2AS Orange-Nassau3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
DSMR08729/03/1921:00E Rhône-OuvèzeVB Arlésien 33221:25, 27:25, 25:15, 24:26, 15:10112:101DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR08808/04/1921:00Avignon VBVB Arlésien M17M203025:17, 25:10, 25:11075:038DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR08926/03/1920:30Vaison VBSalon VBC0315:25, 13:25, 19:25047:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMR09028/03/1920:30VB Arlésien 4US Pontet VA 13124:26, 25:16, 25:14, 25:16099:072MULLER THIERRY
DSMR11825/03/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresDV Vedènaise2325:15, 25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 13:15105:103CHOINARD MICKAEL
Journée 21
DSMR11912/02/1921:00AS Orange-NassauAvignon VB0318:25, 20:25, 18:25056:075DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR12026/03/1920:30E Rhône-OuvèzeVB Arlésien 42325:23, 18:25, 25:23, 23:25, 12:15103:111DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR12115/02/1921:15DV VedènaiseUS Pontet VA 22325:17, 23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 12:15105:102M'BARKI BILAL
DSMR12215/02/1921:30US Pontet VA 1Salon VBC3025:16, 25:19, 25:23075:058TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR12311/02/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresVaison VB3025:7, 25:18, 25:14075:039THOMASO CAROLINE
DSMR12414/02/1920:30VB Arlésien 3V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres3125:19, 15:25, 25:19, 25:16090:079NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMR12513/02/1920:30Salon VBCVB Arlésien M17M203025:12, 25:12, 25:19075:043HASNAOUI FAYCAL
Journée 22
DSMR12604/04/1920:30VB Arlésien 3AS Orange-Nassau3025:16, 25:15, 25:16075:047MULLER THIERRY
DSMR12705/04/1920:30VB Arlésien M17M20E Rhône-Ouvèze0319:25, 19:25, 6:25044:075ARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMR12802/04/1920:30Vaison VBDV Vedènaise0319:25, 15:25, 14:25048:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMR12901/04/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresUS Pontet VA 11326:28, 14:25, 25:23, 18:25083:101M'BARKI BILAL
DSMR13005/04/1921:30US Pontet VA 2Salon VBC3125:20, 25:15, 24:26, 25:19099:080M'BARKI BILAL
DSMR13103/04/1920:30Salon VBCAvignon VB1323:25, 25:27, 25:14, 19:25092:091NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMR13205/04/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresVB Arlésien 42325:20, 19:25, 22:25, 25:19, 13:15104:104TOSIN MICHEL