LE3 - Loisir élite, poule 3
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CVB Aptésien 231141045412234181.88911489461.214
2.AS Camaret VB 2301410472112134162.12511388951.272
Site Web
3.DV Vedènaise 32414862333333271.222131711931.104
Site Web
4.E Rhône-Ouvèze 218147433131622280.78689310850.823
5.VB Carpentras 21514593223422310.710106511740.907
Site Web
6.AS Villeneuvoise11144102212716340.47195810490.913
7.A Saltésienne SR514113123810400.25090811970.759
8.Exempt 2414113831235122.91710419291.121
Site Web
Journée 01
LE3A00115/11/1820:30MJC Cavaillon 1E Rhône-Ouvèze 23025:14, 25:20, 25:20075:054
LE3A00211/10/1821:00DV Vedènaise 3A Saltésienne SR3025:21, 25:17, 25:19075:057
LE3A00311/10/1821:00CVB Aptésien 2VB Carpentras 23125:15, 17:25, 25:13, 25:15092:068
LE3A00409/10/1821:00AS Camaret VB 2AS Villeneuvoise2323:25, 11:25, 25:21, 25:14, 7:15091:100
Journée 02
LE3A00508/11/1820:30Avignon VB 2AS Camaret VB 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
LE3A00608/11/1821:00AS VilleneuvoiseCVB Aptésien 22325:18, 24:26, 25:14, 17:25, 13:15104:098
LE3A00709/11/1820:30VB Carpentras 2DV Vedènaise 31328:26, 19:25, 20:25, 21:25088:101
LE3A00806/11/1820:30A Saltésienne SRE Rhône-Ouvèze 21311:25, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25077:097
Journée 03
LE3A00920/11/1821:00A Saltésienne SRCV Aptésien 11320:25, 26:24, 9:25, 19:25074:099
LE3A01020/11/1821:00E Rhône-Ouvèze 2VB Carpentras 23225:19, 25:23, 23:25, 25:27, 19:17117:111
LE3A01122/11/1821:00DV Vedènaise 3AS Villeneuvoise3123:25, 25:13, 25:9, 25:12098:059
LE3A01222/11/1821:00CVB Aptésien 2AS Camaret VB 23123:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:19098:080
Journée 04
LE3A01303/12/1821:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBCVB Aptésien 23025:22, 25:18, 25:22075:062
LE3A01404/12/1821:00AS Camaret VB 2DV Vedènaise 33118:25, 26:24, 25:13, 25:23094:085
LE3A01506/12/1821:00AS VilleneuvoiseE Rhône-Ouvèze 20319:25, 17:25, 13:25049:075
LE3A01607/12/1820:30VB Carpentras 2A Saltésienne SR3029:27, 25:13, 25:23079:063
Journée 05
LE3A01710/01/1921:00DV Vedènaise 2VB Carpentras 23025:8, 25:14, 25:23075:045
LE3A01818/12/1820:30A Saltésienne SRAS Villeneuvoise3125:20, 15:25, 25:17, 25:23090:085
LE3A01918/12/1821:00E Rhône-Ouvèze 2AS Camaret VB 20319:25, 17:25, 22:25058:075
LE3A02020/12/1821:00DV Vedènaise 3CVB Aptésien 23220:25, 25:15, 26:24, 11:25, 15:12097:101
Journée 06
LE3A02115/01/1921:00US Pontet VA 2DV Vedènaise 33125:20, 25:27, 25:16, 25:16100:079
LE3A02207/02/1921:00CVB Aptésien 2E Rhône-Ouvèze 23125:16, 25:20, 18:25, 25:23093:084
LE3A02315/01/1921:00AS Camaret VB 2A Saltésienne SR3025:20, 25:22, 25:22075:064
LE3A02417/01/1921:00AS VilleneuvoiseVB Carpentras 23025:16, 25:12, 25:20075:048
Journée 07
LE3A02507/02/1921:00AS VilleneuvoiseMJC Cavaillon 20324:26, 17:25, 20:25061:076
LE3A02601/02/1920:30VB Carpentras 2AS Camaret VB 22321:25, 25:14, 25:23, 13:25, 13:15097:102
LE3A02731/01/1920:30A Saltésienne SRCVB Aptésien 21317:25, 25:22, 19:25, 12:25073:097
LE3A02801/02/1921:00E Rhône-Ouvèze 2DV Vedènaise 33223:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:23, 15:13106:107
Journée 08
LE3R02926/02/1920:30E Rhône-Ouvèze 2MJC Cavaillon 20314:25, 20:25, 13:25047:075
LE3R03028/02/1920:30A Saltésienne SRDV Vedènaise 32325:22, 15:25, 13:25, 25:22, 7:15085:109
LE3R03101/03/1920:30VB Carpentras 2CVB Aptésien 20319:25, 9:25, 20:25048:075
LE3R03228/02/1921:00AS VilleneuvoiseAS Camaret VB 20324:26, 15:25, 16:25055:076
Journée 09
LE3R03312/03/1921:00AS Camaret VB 2Avignon VB 20310:25, 20:25, 25:27055:077
LE3R03421/03/1921:00CVB Aptésien 2AS Villeneuvoise3025:11, 25:15, 25:17075:043
LE3R03514/03/1921:00DV Vedènaise 3VB Carpentras 22319:25, 25:16, 25:21, 21:25, 14:16104:103
LE3R03619/03/1921:00E Rhône-Ouvèze 2A Saltésienne SR3025:18, 25:12, 25:20075:050
Journée 10
LE3R03704/04/1921:00CV Aptésien 1A Saltésienne SR3025:12, 25:18, 25:18075:048
LE3R03812/04/1920:30VB Carpentras 2E Rhône-Ouvèze 20320:25, 11:25, 15:25046:075
LE3R03928/03/1921:00AS VilleneuvoiseDV Vedènaise 3036:25, 9:25, 12:25027:075
LE3R04026/03/1921:00AS Camaret VB 2CVB Aptésien 23025:16, 25:8, 25:20075:044
Journée 11
LE3R04125/04/1921:00CVB Aptésien 2E Roquemaure-Tavel3025:12, 25:23, 25:13075:048
LE3R04225/04/1921:00DV Vedènaise 3AS Camaret VB 23125:22, 25:19, 19:25, 26:24095:090
LE3R04323/04/1921:00E Rhône-Ouvèze 2AS VilleneuvoiseF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
LE3R04425/04/1920:30A Saltésienne SRVB Carpentras 20312:25, 9:25, 16:25037:075
Journée 12
LE3R04514/05/1920:30VB Carpentras 2DV Vedènaise 23225:16, 23:25, 25:20, 18:25, 16:14107:100
LE3R04609/05/1921:00AS VilleneuvoiseA Saltésienne SR3225:17, 23:25, 18:25, 25:14, 15:11106:092
LE3R04707/05/1921:00AS Camaret VB 2E Rhône-Ouvèze 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
LE3R04809/05/1921:00CVB Aptésien 2DV Vedènaise 32328:26, 9:25, 25:13, 18:25, 8:15088:104
Journée 13
LE3R04923/05/1921:00DV Vedènaise 3US Pontet VA 21320:25, 25:15, 20:25, 21:25086:090
LE3R05024/05/1921:00E Rhône-Ouvèze 2CVB Aptésien 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
LE3R05123/05/1920:30A Saltésienne SRAS Camaret VB 20316:25, 15:25, 20:25051:075
LE3R05224/05/1920:30VB Carpentras 2AS Villeneuvoise3029:27, 25:10, 25:21079:058
Journée 14
LE3R05306/06/1920:30MJC Cavaillon 2AS Villeneuvoise3025:22, 26:24, 25:15076:061
LE3R05404/06/1921:00AS Camaret VB 2VB Carpentras 23125:27, 25:11, 25:16, 25:17100:071
LE3R05506/06/1921:00CVB Aptésien 2A Saltésienne SR3025:10, 25:19, 25:18075:047
LE3R05606/06/1921:00DV Vedènaise 3E Rhône-Ouvèze 22317:25, 25:22, 27:29, 25:14, 8:15102:105