DSM - Département Seniors Masculins
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US Pontet VA 136121210236218.0009435701.654
Site Web
2.Avignon VB27139471112131152.06710389191.129
Site Web
3.VB Arlésien 32512935131229161.8139768211.189
Site Web
4.US Pontet VA 22411834311226141.8578968271.083
Site Web
5.DV Vedènaise2213765211424201.2009629141.053
Site Web
6.VB Arlésien 4171165421424191.2639568591.113
Site Web
7.E Rhône-Ouvèze1513493133321280.750103710470.990
8.Salon VBC13106313121319141.3577226181.168
Site Web
9.V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres1010451312416170.9417166341.129
10.Vaison VB6113712189250.3605257150.734
Site Web
11.VB Arlésien M17M200111911194310.1295018500.589
Site Web
12.AS Orange-Nassau-3131211121390.0264999970.501
Site Web
Journée 01
DSMA00130/09/1811:00US Pontet VA 1AS Orange-Nassau3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
DSMA00230/09/1818:00VB Arlésien 4DV Vedènaise3025:19, 25:19, 25:20075:058ARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMA00330/09/1815:30VB Arlésien M17M20Vaison VB139:25, 12:25, 25:12, 20:25066:087ARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMA00430/09/1809:00Avignon VBVB Arlésien 33225:23, 25:9, 20:25, 22:25, 15:5107:087DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA00530/09/1813:30E Rhône-OuvèzeUS Pontet VA 22325:20, 28:26, 20:25, 18:25, 11:15102:111DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA09130/09/18Salon VBCV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresFF000:000
Journée 02
DSMA00605/10/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeAS Orange-Nassau3025:15, 25:17, 25:10075:042PLOIX DENIS
DSMA00705/10/1821:30US Pontet VA 2Avignon VB3125:20, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19098:084DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA00804/10/1820:30VB Arlésien 3Vaison VB3025:4, 25:11, 25:14075:029NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA00905/10/1820:30VB Arlésien M17M20VB Arlésien 40317:25, 10:25, 13:25040:075ARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMA01005/10/1821:15DV VedènaiseUS Pontet VA 10314:25, 16:25, 19:25049:075MULLER THIERRY
Journée 03
DSMA01109/10/1821:00AS Orange-NassauDV Vedènaise0316:25, 15:25, 15:25046:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMA01212/10/1821:30US Pontet VA 1VB Arlésien M17M203025:9, 25:11, 25:6075:026DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA01327/10/1816:00VB Arlésien 4VB Arlésien 32325:27, 17:25, 25:21, 25:15, 11:15103:103DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA01409/10/1820:30Vaison VBUS Pontet VA 20311:25, 18:25, 19:25048:075NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA01508/10/1821:00Avignon VBE Rhône-Ouvèze3025:20, 25:20, 25:18075:058DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
Journée 04
DSMA01615/10/1821:00Avignon VBV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres3025:23, 26:24, 25:21076:068THOMASO CAROLINE
DSMA01719/10/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeVaison VB3025:8, 25:13, 25:13075:034BARBER DAVID
DSMA01819/10/1821:30US Pontet VA 2VB Arlésien 43123:25, 25:16, 27:25, 25:19100:085DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA01918/10/1820:30VB Arlésien 3US Pontet VA 10319:25, 11:25, 21:25051:075NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA02019/10/1820:30VB Arlésien M17M20DV Vedènaise0317:25, 18:25, 26:28061:078DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA09210/12/1820:30Salon VBCAS Orange-Nassau3025:3, 25:7, 25:10075:020HEIRICH ELODIE
Journée 05
DSMA02106/11/1821:00AS Orange-NassauVB Arlésien M17M201318:25, 25:22, 20:25, 22:25085:097DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA02209/11/1821:15DV VedènaiseVB Arlésien 33025:19, 25:11, 25:22075:052MULLER THIERRY
DSMA02309/11/1821:30US Pontet VA 1US Pontet VA 23025:16, 25:15, 25:18075:049TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA02408/11/1820:30VB Arlésien 4Salon VBC1322:25, 23:25, 25:21, 17:25087:096DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA02506/11/1820:30Vaison VBAvignon VB0314:25, 23:25, 23:25060:075DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA09305/11/1821:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresE Rhône-Ouvèze3226:28, 25:15, 25:14, 21:25, 15:5112:087THOMASO CAROLINE
Journée 06
DSMA02613/11/1820:30Vaison VBAS Orange-Nassau3025:15, 25:14, 25:20075:049PLOIX DENIS
DSMA02712/11/1821:00Avignon VBVB Arlésien 42318:25, 14:25, 25:22, 25:22, 11:15093:109POULET FLORIAN
DSMA02816/11/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeUS Pontet VA 11325:18, 24:26, 19:25, 19:25087:094DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA02916/11/1821:30US Pontet VA 2V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres3025:20, 25:17, 25:23075:060PLOIX DENIS
DSMA03015/11/1820:30VB Arlésien 3VB Arlésien M17M203025:20, 25:12, 25:20075:052NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA09414/11/1820:30Salon VBCDV Vedènaise3219:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:27, 15:13109:100HASNAOUI FAYCAL
Journée 07
DSMA03120/11/1821:00AS Orange-NassauV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres038:25, 9:25, 7:25024:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMA03223/11/1820:30VB Arlésien M17M20US Pontet VA 2
Van GoghDRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA03323/11/1821:15DV VedènaiseE Rhône-Ouvèze3122:25, 25:13, 25:19, 26:24098:081TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA03423/11/1821:30US Pontet VA 1Avignon VB3025:13, 28:26, 25:17078:056DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA03522/11/1820:30VB Arlésien 4Vaison VB
MorelCROZELON JORDAN
DSMA09516/01/1920:30Salon VBCVB Arlésien 30324:26, 16:25, 21:25061:076HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
Journée 08
DSMA03629/11/1820:30VB Arlésien 4AS Orange-Nassau3025:10, 25:9, 25:10075:029CHOINARD MICKAEL
DSMA03727/11/1820:30Vaison VBUS Pontet VA 10311:25, 8:25, 13:25032:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMA03826/11/1821:00Avignon VBDV Vedènaise3025:14, 25:9, 26:24076:047DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA03930/11/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeSalon VBC3120:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:13095:078DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA04030/11/1821:30US Pontet VA 2VB Arlésien 32325:19, 16:25, 26:24, 19:25, 11:15097:108BARBER DAVID
DSMA09626/11/1821:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresVB Arlésien M17M203025:15, 25:9, 25:13075:037THOMASO CAROLINE
Journée 09
DSMA04111/12/1821:00AS Orange-NassauUS Pontet VA 20314:25, 23:25, 16:25053:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMA04213/12/1820:30VB Arlésien 3E Rhône-Ouvèze3025:21, 25:21, 25:13075:055DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA04314/12/1820:30VB Arlésien M17M20Avignon VB0319:25, 11:25, 17:25047:075DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA04414/12/1821:15DV VedènaiseV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres3025:19, 25:23, 25:15075:057TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA04514/12/1821:30US Pontet VA 1VB Arlésien 43125:20, 25:16, 20:25, 25:18095:079DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA09712/12/1820:30Salon VBCVaison VB3025:7, 25:12, 25:12075:031HEIRICH ELODIE
Journée 10
DSMA09803/12/1821:00Avignon VBAS Orange-Nassau3025:8, 25:15, 25:14075:037DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA09906/12/1820:30VB Arlésien 4E Rhône-Ouvèze3220:25, 25:20, 28:26, 23:25, 15:13111:109DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA10023/10/1821:30US Pontet VA 2DV Vedènaise3125:20, 25:16, 16:25, 26:24092:085BARBER DAVID
DSMA10124/10/1820:30Salon VBCUS Pontet VA 10313:25, 23:25, 15:25051:075NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA10223/10/1820:30Vaison VBV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres0315:25, 20:25, 19:25054:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMA10322/10/1821:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresVB Arlésien 32314:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:23, 10:15094:104DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA10402/11/1820:30VB Arlésien M17M20Salon VBC0314:25, 12:25, 8:25034:075DRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 11
DSMA10529/01/1921:00AS Orange-NassauVB Arlésien 3
MAURICE PURPANM'BARKI BILAL
DSMA10601/02/1921:00E Rhône-OuvèzeVB Arlésien M17M20
GYMNASE ST EXUPERYDRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA10701/02/1921:15DV VedènaiseVaison VB
PRADAYROLPLOIX DENIS
DSMA10801/02/1921:30US Pontet VA 1V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈREDUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA10930/01/1920:30Salon VBCUS Pontet VA 2
Halle CoubertinNYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA11028/01/1921:00Avignon VBSalon VBC
ChampfleuryHUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
DSMA11131/01/1920:30VB Arlésien 4V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres
MorelARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
Journée 12
DSMR04618/12/1821:00AS Orange-NassauUS Pontet VA 10311:25, 9:25, 18:25038:075DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR04721/12/1821:15DV VedènaiseVB Arlésien 43125:14, 25:19, 19:25, 26:24095:082POULET FLORIAN
DSMR04818/12/1820:30Vaison VBVB Arlésien M17M203F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMR04920/12/1820:30VB Arlésien 3Avignon VB3125:23, 25:12, 20:25, 25:13095:073NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMR05021/12/1821:30US Pontet VA 2E Rhône-Ouvèze3025:20, 25:12, 25:20075:052TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR11217/12/1821:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresSalon VBC2316:25, 25:15, 21:25, 25:22, 13:15100:102THOMASO CAROLINE
Journée 13
DSMR05108/01/1921:00AS Orange-NassauE Rhône-Ouvèze0322:25, 12:25, 10:25044:075DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR05207/01/1921:00Avignon VBUS Pontet VA 23025:15, 25:23, 25:11075:049TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR05308/01/1920:30Vaison VBVB Arlésien 3F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMR05410/01/1920:30VB Arlésien 4VB Arlésien M17M203025:16, 25:13, 25:12075:041DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR05511/01/1921:30US Pontet VA 1DV Vedènaise3025:17, 25:11, 26:24076:052MULLER THIERRY
Journée 14
DSMR05618/01/1921:15DV VedènaiseAS Orange-Nassau3025:12, 25:13, 25:7075:032MULLER THIERRY
DSMR05718/01/1920:30VB Arlésien M17M20US Pontet VA 1
Van GoghARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMR05803/03/1912:00VB Arlésien 3VB Arlésien 4
FOURNIERTOSIN MICHEL
DSMR05918/01/1921:30US Pontet VA 2Vaison VB
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈRE
DSMR06018/01/1921:00E Rhône-OuvèzeAvignon VB1325:23, 21:25, 18:25, 22:25086:098DRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 15
DSMR06122/01/1921:00AS Orange-NassauSalon VBC
MAURICE PURPANPLOIX DENIS
DSMR06222/01/1920:30Vaison VBE Rhône-Ouvèze
Collège de VaisonDRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR06324/01/1920:30VB Arlésien 4US Pontet VA 2
MorelARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMR06425/01/1921:30US Pontet VA 1VB Arlésien 3
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈRETOSIN MICHEL
DSMR06525/01/1921:15DV VedènaiseVB Arlésien M17M20
PRADAYROLMULLER THIERRY
DSMR11321/01/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresAvignon VB
CASSINNYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
Journée 16
DSMR06622/03/1920:30VB Arlésien M17M20AS Orange-Nassau
Van GoghDRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR06707/02/1920:30VB Arlésien 3DV Vedènaise
MorelTOSIN MICHEL
DSMR06808/02/1921:30US Pontet VA 2US Pontet VA 1
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈREM'BARKI BILAL
DSMR06908/02/1921:00E Rhône-OuvèzeV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres
GYMNASE ST EXUPERYDUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR07004/02/1921:00Avignon VBVaison VB
CHAMPFLEURYHUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
DSMR11406/02/1920:30Salon VBCVB Arlésien 4
Halle CoubertinNYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
Journée 17
DSMR07126/02/1921:00AS Orange-NassauVaison VB
MAURICE PURPANDUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR07228/02/1920:30VB Arlésien 4Avignon VB
MorelARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMR07301/03/1921:30US Pontet VA 1E Rhône-Ouvèze
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈREPLOIX DENIS
DSMR07401/03/1921:15DV VedènaiseSalon VBC
PRADAYROLSALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSMR07501/03/1920:30VB Arlésien M17M20VB Arlésien 3
Van GoghMULLER THIERRY
DSMR11525/02/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresUS Pontet VA 2
CASSINM'BARKI BILAL
Journée 18
DSMR07607/03/1920:30VB Arlésien 3Salon VBC
MorelMULLER THIERRY
DSMR07708/03/1921:30US Pontet VA 2VB Arlésien M17M20
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈREBARBER DAVID
DSMR07808/03/1921:00E Rhône-OuvèzeDV Vedènaise
GYMNASE ST EXUPERYDUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR07904/03/1921:00Avignon VBUS Pontet VA 1
CHAMPFLEURYHUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
DSMR08005/03/1920:30Vaison VBVB Arlésien 4
Collège de VaisonPLOIX DENIS
DSMR11604/03/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresAS Orange-Nassau
CASSINDRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 19
DSMR08112/03/1921:00AS Orange-NassauVB Arlésien 4
MAURICE PURPANDRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR08215/03/1921:30US Pontet VA 1Vaison VB
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈREDUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR08315/03/1921:15DV VedènaiseAvignon VB
PRADAYROLPLOIX DENIS
DSMR08415/03/1920:30VB Arlésien M17M20V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres
Van GoghCROZELON JORDAN
DSMR08514/03/1920:30VB Arlésien 3US Pontet VA 2
MorelMULLER THIERRY
DSMR11713/03/1920:30Salon VBCE Rhône-Ouvèze
Halle des sportsDRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 20
DSMR08629/03/1921:30US Pontet VA 2AS Orange-Nassau
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈRETOSIN MICHEL
DSMR08729/03/1921:00E Rhône-OuvèzeVB Arlésien 3
GYMNASE ST EXUPERYBARBER DAVID
DSMR08825/03/1921:00Avignon VBVB Arlésien M17M20
CHAMPFLEURYDUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR08926/03/1920:30Vaison VBSalon VBC
Collège de VaisonPLOIX DENIS
DSMR09028/03/1920:30VB Arlésien 4US Pontet VA 1
MorelMULLER THIERRY
DSMR11825/03/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresDV Vedènaise
CASSINCHOINARD MICKAEL
Journée 21
DSMR11912/02/1921:00AS Orange-NassauAvignon VB
MAURICE PURPANPLOIX DENIS
DSMR12015/02/1921:00E Rhône-OuvèzeVB Arlésien 4
GYMNASE ST EXUPERYDUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR12115/02/1921:15DV VedènaiseUS Pontet VA 2
PRADAYROLMULLER THIERRY
DSMR12215/02/1921:30US Pontet VA 1Salon VBC
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈRETOSIN MICHEL
DSMR12311/02/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresVaison VB
CASSINDRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR12414/02/1920:30VB Arlésien 3V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Gres
MorelNYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMR12513/02/1920:30Salon VBCVB Arlésien M17M20
Halle CoubertinHASNAOUI FAYCAL
Journée 22
DSMR12604/04/1920:30VB Arlésien 3AS Orange-Nassau
MorelMULLER THIERRY
DSMR12705/04/1920:30VB Arlésien M17M20E Rhône-Ouvèze
Van GoghARNOLDI MAXIMILIAN
DSMR12802/04/1920:30Vaison VBDV Vedènaise
FOURNIERPLOIX DENIS
DSMR12901/04/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresUS Pontet VA 1
CASSINM'BARKI BILAL
DSMR13005/04/1921:30US Pontet VA 2Salon VBC
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈREBARBER DAVID
DSMR13103/04/1920:30Salon VBCAvignon VB
Halle CoubertinNYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMR13205/04/1921:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GresVB Arlésien 4
CASSINTOSIN MICHEL