SFA - SENIORS FEMININES - 1ère PHASE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.L'Envolley011244221226.0003372431.387
Site Web
2.VB Villefranche B 21043131933.0002912211.317
Site Web
3.VB Villefranche B 3104312111042.5003332571.296
Site Web
4.CAV Jalioromain93339MAX2251381.630
Site Web
5.Ambérieu VB84221111780.8752923260.896
Site Web
6.CO St Fons VB 284221111790.7783423530.969
Site Web
7.VB Pays Viennois741311116100.6003493720.938
Site Web
8.Fidésienne VB 264131124100.4002673060.873
Site Web
9.AS Dardilloise531212360.5001592140.743
Site Web
10.Vb@ll 3531212370.4291852290.808
Site Web
11.PESD Lyon 25441214120.3332843840.740
Site Web
12.PL Villette PB 21111354750.720
Site Web
Journée 01
SFA001AS DardilloisePL Villette PB 2
ROLAND GUILLAUD
SFA00206/10/1819:00Ambérieu VBL'Envolley011325:19, 10:25, 8:25, 19:25062:094ALLIOT THOMAS
SFA00312/10/1821:00CO St Fons VB 2VB Villefranche B 31325:22, 14:25, 18:25, 21:25078:097
SFA00407/10/1811:00Fidésienne VB 2VB Pays Viennois1323:25, 25:27, 25:23, 22:25095:100PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
SFA00506/10/1820:00Vb@ll 3PESD Lyon 23125:17, 20:25, 25:18, 25:16095:076
SFA00607/10/1815:00CAV JalioromainVB Villefranche B 23025:22, 25:18, 25:22075:062MAGNIN FRANCOIS
Journée 02
SFA00701/12/1818:00CAV JalioromainPL Villette PB 2
GYMNASE LYCÉE LA PLEIADE
SFA00813/10/1820:00VB Villefranche B 2Vb@ll 33025:13, 25:19, 28:26078:058CAM SECIL
SFA00913/10/1820:00PESD Lyon 2Fidésienne VB 21325:22, 6:25, 17:25, 8:25056:097
SFA01013/10/1818:00VB Pays ViennoisCO St Fons VB 21325:27, 25:14, 18:25, 18:25086:091YANGUERE CHADLIE
SFA01113/10/1818:00VB Villefranche B 3Ambérieu VB3025:21, 25:15, 25:8075:044FARDET CHLOÉ
SFA01213/10/1818:00L'Envolley01AS Dardilloise3025:8, 25:18, 25:15075:041LEROUX ARTHUR
Journée 03
SFA01321/10/1814:00PL Villette PB 2L'Envolley010318:25, 19:25, 17:25054:075
SFA01420/10/1820:30AS DardilloiseVB Villefranche B 30311:25, 8:25, 23:25042:075
SFA01520/10/1819:00Ambérieu VBVB Pays Viennois3225:19, 20:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:9110:099PANIGEON JEAN
SFA01619/10/1821:00CO St Fons VB 2PESD Lyon 23225:13, 25:17, 23:25, 28:30, 15:9116:094
SFA01721/10/1810:30Fidésienne VB 2VB Villefranche B 2038:25, 13:25, 10:25031:075
SFA01820/10/1820:00Vb@ll 3CAV Jalioromain0311:25, 11:25, 10:25032:075
Journée 04
SFA01910/11/1818:00Vb@ll 3PL Villette PB 2
CHARRON
SFA02010/11/1818:00CAV JalioromainFidésienne VB 23025:14, 25:21, 25:9075:044
SFA02110/11/1820:00VB Villefranche B 2CO St Fons VB 23026:24, 25:22, 25:11076:057ARBOGAST PHILIPPE
SFA02210/11/1820:00PESD Lyon 2Ambérieu VB0320:25, 14:25, 24:26058:076
SFA02310/11/1820:00VB Pays ViennoisAS Dardilloise0324:26, 17:25, 23:25064:076
SFA02410/11/1818:00VB Villefranche B 3L'Envolley011313:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:27086:093DELAVAULT JACQUES
Journée 05
SFA02518/11/1816:00PL Villette PB 2VB Villefranche B 3
TONY BERTRAND
SFA02617/11/1820:00L'Envolley01VB Pays Viennois
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
SFA02717/11/1818:00AS DardilloisePESD Lyon 2
ROLAND GUILLAUD
SFA02817/11/1819:00Ambérieu VBVB Villefranche B 2
BELLIÈVRE
SFA02917/11/1820:00CO St Fons VB 2CAV Jalioromain
FRISON ROCHE
SFA03018/11/1811:00Fidésienne VB 2Vb@ll 3
PLAN DU LOUP
Journée 06
SFA03125/11/1811:00Fidésienne VB 2PL Villette PB 2
PLAN DU LOUP
SFA03224/11/1820:00Vb@ll 3CO St Fons VB 2
CHARRON
SFA03324/11/1818:00CAV JalioromainAmbérieu VB
GYMNASE LYCÉE LA PLEIADE
SFA03424/11/1820:00VB Villefranche B 2AS Dardilloise
SAINT EXUPERY
SFA03524/11/1818:00PESD Lyon 2L'Envolley01
RENE BAILLIEU
SFA03624/11/1820:00VB Pays ViennoisVB Villefranche B 3
GYMNASE DE L'ISLE
Journée 07
SFA03709/12/1814:00PL Villette PB 2VB Pays Viennois
TONY BERTRAND
SFA03808/12/1818:00VB Villefranche B 3PESD Lyon 2
SAINT EXUPERY
SFA03908/12/1820:30L'Envolley01VB Villefranche B 2
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
SFA04008/12/1818:00AS DardilloiseCAV Jalioromain
ROLAND GUILLAUD
SFA04108/12/1819:00Ambérieu VBVb@ll 3
BELLIÈVRE
SFA04208/12/18CO St Fons VB 2Fidésienne VB 2
FRISON ROCHE
Journée 08
SFA04315/12/18CO St Fons VB 2PL Villette PB 2
FRISON ROCHE
SFA04402/12/1811:00Fidésienne VB 2Ambérieu VB
PLAN DU LOUP
SFA04515/12/1818:00Vb@ll 3AS Dardilloise
CHARRON
SFA04615/12/1818:00CAV JalioromainL'Envolley01
GYMNASE LYCÉE LA PLEIADE
SFA04715/12/1820:00VB Villefranche B 2VB Villefranche B 3
SAINT EXUPERY
SFA04815/12/1820:00PESD Lyon 2VB Pays Viennois
RENE BAILLIEU
Journée 09
SFA04920/01/1914:00PL Villette PB 2PESD Lyon 2
TONY BERTRAND
SFA05019/01/1920:00VB Pays ViennoisVB Villefranche B 2
GYMNASE DE L'ISLE
SFA05119/01/1918:00VB Villefranche B 3CAV Jalioromain
L'ESCALE
SFA05219/01/1920:30L'Envolley01Vb@ll 3
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
SFA05319/01/1920:30AS DardilloiseFidésienne VB 2
ROLAND GUILLAUD
SFA05419/01/1919:00Ambérieu VBCO St Fons VB 2
BELLIÈVRE
Journée 10
SFA05526/01/1919:00Ambérieu VBPL Villette PB 2
BELLIÈVRE
SFA05626/01/19CO St Fons VB 2AS Dardilloise
FRISON ROCHE
SFA05726/01/19Fidésienne VB 2L'Envolley01
PLAN DU LOUP
SFA05826/01/1920:00Vb@ll 3VB Villefranche B 3
CHARRON
SFA05926/01/1918:00CAV JalioromainVB Pays Viennois
GYMNASE LYCÉE LA PLEIADE
SFA06026/01/1920:00VB Villefranche B 2PESD Lyon 2
SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 11
SFA06109/02/1914:00PL Villette PB 2VB Villefranche B 2
F. ANSELME
SFA06209/02/1920:00PESD Lyon 2CAV Jalioromain
RENE BAILLIEU
SFA06309/02/1920:00VB Pays ViennoisVb@ll 3
GYMNASE DE L'ISLE
SFA06409/02/1920:00VB Villefranche B 3Fidésienne VB 2
SAINT EXUPERY
SFA06509/02/1920:30L'Envolley01CO St Fons VB 2
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
SFA06609/02/1918:00AS DardilloiseAmbérieu VB
ROLAND GUILLAUD