SFA - SENIORS FEMININES - 1ère PHASE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CAV Jalioromain269817112646.5007224881.480
Site Web
2.VB Villefranche B 2259817112454.8006985231.335
Site Web
3.L'Envolley012497252112382.8757165311.348
Site Web
4.VB Villefranche B 3219634111219121.5837056061.163
Site Web
5.Fidésienne VB 21994512121217190.8957557860.961
Site Web
6.CO St Fons VB 2188532122117141.2146746741.000
Site Web
7.PL Villette PB 21784412111215160.9386636291.054
Site Web
8.Vb@ll 315936121510200.5005816750.861
Site Web
9.AS Dardilloise 21483511159180.5004886390.764
Site Web
10.VB Pays Viennois14927212410230.4356537580.861
Site Web
11.Ambérieu VB138261112310200.5005676820.831
Site Web
12.PESD Lyon 210991446270.2225677980.711
Site Web
Journée 01
SFA00102/02/1920:00AS Dardilloise 2PL Villette PB 2
ROLAND GUILLAUD
SFA00206/10/1819:00Ambérieu VBL'Envolley011325:19, 10:25, 8:25, 19:25062:094PANIGEON JEAN
SFA00312/10/1821:00CO St Fons VB 2VB Villefranche B 31325:22, 14:25, 18:25, 21:25078:097MEJRI IMED
SFA00407/10/1811:00Fidésienne VB 2VB Pays Viennois1323:25, 25:27, 25:23, 22:25095:100PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
SFA00506/10/1820:00Vb@ll 3PESD Lyon 23125:17, 20:25, 25:18, 25:16095:076BONDARENKO ANTOINE
SFA00607/10/1815:00CAV JalioromainVB Villefranche B 23025:22, 25:18, 25:22075:062MAGNIN FRANCOIS
Journée 02
SFA00701/12/1818:00CAV JalioromainPL Villette PB 23125:16, 25:19, 20:25, 25:23095:083MAGNIN FRANCOIS
SFA00813/10/1820:00VB Villefranche B 2Vb@ll 33025:13, 25:19, 28:26078:058CAM SECIL
SFA00913/10/1820:00PESD Lyon 2Fidésienne VB 21325:22, 6:25, 17:25, 8:25056:097TERRASSE SOLENE
SFA01013/10/1818:00VB Pays ViennoisCO St Fons VB 21325:27, 25:14, 18:25, 18:25086:091YANGUERE CHADLIE
SFA01113/10/1818:00VB Villefranche B 3Ambérieu VB3025:21, 25:15, 25:8075:044FARDET CHLOÉ
SFA01213/10/1818:00L'Envolley01AS Dardilloise 23025:8, 25:18, 25:15075:041LEROUX ARTHUR
Journée 03
SFA01321/10/1814:00PL Villette PB 2L'Envolley010318:25, 19:25, 17:25054:075
SFA01420/10/1820:30AS Dardilloise 2VB Villefranche B 30311:25, 8:25, 23:25042:075JOUR LOICK/PONCHON ELSA
SFA01520/10/1819:00Ambérieu VBVB Pays Viennois3225:19, 20:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:9110:099PANIGEON JEAN
SFA01619/10/1821:00CO St Fons VB 2PESD Lyon 23225:13, 25:17, 23:25, 28:30, 15:9116:094MEJRI IMED
SFA01721/10/1810:30Fidésienne VB 2VB Villefranche B 2038:25, 13:25, 10:25031:075PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
SFA01820/10/1820:00Vb@ll 3CAV Jalioromain0311:25, 11:25, 10:25032:075WAHMETU CHARLES
Journée 04
SFA01910/11/1818:00Vb@ll 3PL Villette PB 21314:25, 25:16, 11:25, 16:25066:091CASCARINO ETIENNE/FUAGA AKAPEAU
SFA02010/11/1818:00CAV JalioromainFidésienne VB 23025:14, 25:21, 25:9075:044MARTOS SEBASTIEN/MANDAROUX JEAN
SFA02110/11/1820:00VB Villefranche B 2CO St Fons VB 23026:24, 25:22, 25:11076:057ARBOGAST PHILIPPE
SFA02210/11/1820:00PESD Lyon 2Ambérieu VB0320:25, 14:25, 24:26058:076ANTON BERNARD
SFA02310/11/1820:00VB Pays ViennoisAS Dardilloise 20324:26, 17:25, 23:25064:076YANGUERE CHADLIE
SFA02410/11/1818:00VB Villefranche B 3L'Envolley011313:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:27086:093DELAVAULT JACQUES
Journée 05
SFA02518/11/1816:00PL Villette PB 2VB Villefranche B 32318:25, 25:17, 25:23, 16:25, 10:15094:105
SFA02602/12/1810:00L'Envolley01VB Pays Viennois3025:19, 25:13, 25:7075:039CHANEL DAMIEN/LEROUX ARTHUR
SFA02717/11/1818:00AS Dardilloise 2PESD Lyon 23125:20, 25:19, 18:25, 25:22093:086CHILD SOLENE/JOUR LOICK
SFA02817/11/1819:00Ambérieu VBVB Villefranche B 20325:27, 11:25, 14:25050:077PANIGEON JEAN
SFA02917/11/1820:00CO St Fons VB 2CAV Jalioromain3225:16, 15:25, 13:25, 25:21, 17:15095:102MEJRI IMED
SFA03018/11/1811:00Fidésienne VB 2Vb@ll 33025:23, 25:21, 25:18075:062PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
Journée 06
SFA03125/11/1811:00Fidésienne VB 2PL Villette PB 22317:25, 25:21, 27:25, 16:25, 12:15097:111VERICEL GAÉTAN
SFA03224/11/1820:00Vb@ll 3CO St Fons VB 20315:25, 20:25, 23:25058:075
SFA03324/11/1818:00CAV JalioromainAmbérieu VB3025:16, 25:12, 25:13075:041MAGNIN FRANCOIS
SFA03424/11/1820:00VB Villefranche B 2AS Dardilloise 23025:14, 25:7, 25:13075:034THAUVIN CHARLES
SFA03524/11/1818:00PESD Lyon 2L'Envolley01039:25, 14:25, 13:25036:075PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/ANTON CHARLENE
SFA03624/11/1820:00VB Pays ViennoisVB Villefranche B 30326:28, 12:25, 17:25055:078COUTURIER NICOLAS
Journée 07
SFA03713/01/1916:00PL Villette PB 2VB Pays Viennois3125:18, 25:7, 14:25, 25:19089:069
SFA03808/12/1818:00VB Villefranche B 3PESD Lyon 23025:18, 25:15, 25:12075:045MATHONNET THIBAUT
SFA03912/01/1920:00L'Envolley01VB Villefranche B 22324:26, 17:25, 25:16, 25:18, 13:15104:100
SFA04008/12/1818:00AS Dardilloise 2CAV Jalioromain0313:25, 11:25, 12:25036:075JOUR LOICK
SFA04108/12/1819:00Ambérieu VBVb@ll 31318:25, 25:22, 22:25, 16:25081:097PANIGEON JEAN
SFA04208/12/1820:00CO St Fons VB 2Fidésienne VB 21323:25, 25:20, 18:25, 21:25087:095
Journée 08
SFA04314/12/1821:00CO St Fons VB 2PL Villette PB 23025:21, 25:23, 25:22075:066
SFA04402/12/1811:00Fidésienne VB 2Ambérieu VB3225:27, 29:27, 25:10, 12:25, 16:14107:103PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
SFA04515/12/1818:00Vb@ll 3AS Dardilloise 23025:21, 25:18, 25:10075:049
SFA04615/12/1818:00CAV JalioromainL'Envolley013025:18, 25:17, 25:15075:050MAGNIN FRANCOIS
SFA04715/12/1820:00VB Villefranche B 2VB Villefranche B 33025:20, 25:21, 30:28080:069
SFA04815/12/1820:00PESD Lyon 2VB Pays Viennois1318:25, 25:21, 20:25, 6:25069:096
Journée 09
SFA04920/01/1914:00PL Villette PB 2PESD Lyon 23025:15, 25:14, 25:18075:047
SFA05019/01/1920:00VB Pays ViennoisVB Villefranche B 20315:25, 12:25, 18:25045:075
SFA05119/01/1918:00VB Villefranche B 3CAV Jalioromain0314:25, 14:25, 17:25045:075
SFA05219/01/1920:30L'Envolley01Vb@ll 33025:8, 25:13, 25:17075:038
SFA05319/01/1920:30AS Dardilloise 2Fidésienne VB 23227:29, 25:22, 30:28, 20:25, 15:10117:114
SFA05419/01/1919:00Ambérieu VBCO St Fons VB 2
BELLIÈVRE
Journée 10
SFA05526/01/1919:00Ambérieu VBPL Villette PB 2
BELLIÈVRE
SFA05625/01/1921:00CO St Fons VB 2AS Dardilloise 2
FRISON ROCHE
SFA05726/01/1920:30Envolley01Fidésienne VB 2
INTER-COMMUNAL
SFA05826/01/1920:00Vb@ll 3VB Villefranche B 3
CHARRON
SFA05926/01/1918:00CAV JalioromainVB Pays Viennois
GYMNASE LYCÉE LA PLEIADE
SFA06026/01/1920:00VB Villefranche B 2PESD Lyon 2
SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 11
SFA06110/02/1914:00PL Villette PB 2VB Villefranche B 2
F. ANSELME
SFA06209/02/1920:00PESD Lyon 2CAV Jalioromain
RENE BAILLIEU
SFA06309/02/1920:00VB Pays ViennoisVb@ll 3
GYMNASE DE L'ISLE
SFA06409/02/1920:00VB Villefranche B 3Fidésienne VB 2
SAINT EXUPERY
SFA06509/02/1920:30L'Envolley01CO St Fons VB 2
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
SFA06609/02/1918:00AS Dardilloise 2Ambérieu VB
ROLAND GUILLAUD