PRF - PRE-REGIONALE 6x6 senior féminin
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS La Motte VB 162226MAX150702.143
Site Web
2.JS St Paul lès Romans 152211623.0001751411.241
3.FRJEP Charnas 131113MAX75591.271
4.COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 13111313.00097631.540
Site Web
5.AVO Privas 1321111431.3331651501.100
Site Web
6.US Aubenas VB 1321111340.7501571650.952
Site Web
7.Valence ACE 112211260.3331371720.797
Site Web
8.SL Margès 20111130.33363970.649
9.US Aubenas VB 20111342750.560
Site Web
10.Peyrins VB 202226841530.549
Site Web
Journée 01
PRFA00106/10/1818:30JS St Paul lès Romans 1Peyrins VB 23025:15, 25:15, 28:26078:056
PRFA00207/10/1814:30AVO Privas 1Valence ACE 13025:13, 25:22, 25:17075:052
PRFA00307/10/1810:30FRJEP Charnas 1US Aubenas VB 13025:21, 25:17, 25:21075:059
PRFA00409/10/1820:30COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1SL Margès 23125:13, 25:12, 22:25, 25:13097:063
PRFA00507/10/1811:00AS La Motte VB 1US Aubenas VB 23025:12, 25:7, 25:23075:042
Journée 02
PRFA00613/10/1819:30AS La Motte VB 1Peyrins VB 23025:9, 25:12, 25:7075:028
PRFA00714/10/1811:00US Aubenas VB 2COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1
ROQUA
PRFA00816/10/1820:00SL Margès 2FRJEP Charnas 1
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
PRFA00912/10/1820:30US Aubenas VB 1AVO Privas 13125:17, 21:25, 27:25, 25:23098:090
PRFA01012/10/1820:45Valence ACE 1JS St Paul lès Romans 12314:25, 25:12, 25:20, 10:25, 11:15085:097
Journée 03
PRFA01120/10/1814:00Peyrins VB 2Valence ACE 1
VILALTA
PRFA01220/10/1819:30JS St Paul lès Romans 1US Aubenas VB 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
PRFA01321/10/1814:30AVO Privas 1SL Margès 2
GYMNASE TAULEAC
PRFA01420/10/1817:00FRJEP Charnas 1US Aubenas VB 2
HALLE JAROUSSET
PRFA01519/10/1821:00COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1AS La Motte VB 1
OMNISPORTS
Journée 04
PRFA01610/11/1815:00COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1Peyrins VB 2
OMNISPORTS
PRFA01710/11/1818:00AS La Motte VB 1FRJEP Charnas 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PRFA01811/11/1811:00US Aubenas VB 2AVO Privas 1
ROQUA
PRFA01906/11/1819:30SL Margès 2JS St Paul lès Romans 1
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
PRFA02011/11/1814:00US Aubenas VB 1Valence ACE 1
ROQUA
Journée 05
PRFA02118/11/1812:00Peyrins VB 2US Aubenas VB 1
VILALTA
PRFA02216/11/1820:00Valence ACE 1SL Margès 2
GYMNASE ZAMMIT
PRFA02304/11/1810:00US Aubenas VB 2JS St Paul lès Romans 1
ROQUA
PRFA02418/11/1814:30AVO Privas 1AS La Motte VB 1
GYMNASE TAULEAC
PRFA02516/11/1821:00COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1FRJEP Charnas 1
OMNISPORTS
Journée 06
PRFA02625/11/1810:30FRJEP Charnas 1Peyrins VB 2
HALLE JAROUSSET
PRFA02725/11/1814:30COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1AVO Privas 1
OMNISPORTS
PRFA02824/11/1819:30AS La Motte VB 1JS St Paul lès Romans 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PRFA02925/11/1811:00US Aubenas VB 2Valence ACE 1
ROQUA
PRFA03025/11/1811:00SL Margès 2US Aubenas VB 1
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
Journée 07
PRFA03109/12/1812:00Peyrins VB 2SL Margès 2
VILALTA
PRFA03202/12/1814:00US Aubenas VB 1US Aubenas VB 2
ROQUA
PRFA03301/12/1823:59Valence ACE 1AS La Motte VB 1
GYMNASE ZAMMIT
PRFA03401/12/1819:00JS St Paul lès Romans 1COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
PRFA03502/12/1814:30AVO Privas 1FRJEP Charnas 1
GYMNASE TAULEAC
Journée 08
PRFA03616/12/1814:30AVO Privas 1Peyrins VB 2
GYMNASE TAULEAC
PRFA03716/12/1810:30FRJEP Charnas 1JS St Paul lès Romans 1
HALLE JAROUSSET
PRFA03814/12/1821:00COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1Valence ACE 1
OMNISPORTS
PRFA03915/12/1818:00AS La Motte VB 1US Aubenas VB 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PRFA04016/12/1811:00US Aubenas VB 2SL Margès 2
ROQUA
Journée 09
PRFA04112/01/1919:00Peyrins VB 2US Aubenas VB 2
VILALTA
PRFA04212/01/1920:00SL Margès 2AS La Motte VB 1
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
PRFA04313/01/1914:00US Aubenas VB 1COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1
ROQUA
PRFA04411/01/1920:45Valence ACE 1FRJEP Charnas 1
GYMNASE ZAMMIT
PRFA04512/01/1918:30JS St Paul lès Romans 1AVO Privas 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 10
PRFR04619/01/1918:00Peyrins VB 2JS St Paul lès Romans 1
VILALTA
PRFR04718/01/1920:45Valence ACE 1AVO Privas 1
GYMNASE ZAMMIT
PRFR04820/01/1914:00US Aubenas VB 1FRJEP Charnas 1
ROQUA
PRFR04915/01/1920:30SL Margès 2COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
PRFR05020/01/1911:00US Aubenas VB 2AS La Motte VB 1
ROQUA
Journée 11
PRFR05126/01/1917:30Peyrins VB 2AS La Motte VB 1
VILALTA
PRFR05227/01/1915:00COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1US Aubenas VB 2
OMNISPORTS
PRFR05326/01/1917:00FRJEP Charnas 1SL Margès 2
HALLE JAROUSSET
PRFR05427/01/1914:30AVO Privas 1US Aubenas VB 1
GYMNASE TAULEAC
PRFR05526/01/1918:30JS St Paul lès Romans 1Valence ACE 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 12
PRFR05602/02/1919:00Valence ACE 1Peyrins VB 2
GYMNASE ZAMMIT
PRFR05703/02/1914:00US Aubenas VB 1JS St Paul lès Romans 1
ROQUA
PRFR05803/02/1910:00SL Margès 2AVO Privas 1
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
PRFR05903/02/1911:00US Aubenas VB 2FRJEP Charnas 1
ROQUA
PRFR06003/02/1914:00AS La Motte VB 1COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Journée 13
PRFR06109/02/1919:00Peyrins VB 2COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1
VILALTA
PRFR06209/02/1917:00FRJEP Charnas 1AS La Motte VB 1
HALLE JAROUSSET
PRFR06310/02/1914:30AVO Privas 1US Aubenas VB 2
GYMNASE TAULEAC
PRFR06406/02/1920:00JS St Paul lès Romans 1SL Margès 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
PRFR06508/02/1920:00Valence ACE 1US Aubenas VB 1
GYMNASE ZAMMIT
Journée 14
PRFR06610/03/1914:00US Aubenas VB 1Peyrins VB 2
ROQUA
PRFR06705/03/1919:30SL Margès 2Valence ACE 1
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
PRFR06809/03/1919:00JS St Paul lès Romans 1US Aubenas VB 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
PRFR06910/03/1914:00AS La Motte VB 1AVO Privas 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PRFR07010/03/1910:30FRJEP Charnas 1COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1
HALLE JAROUSSET
Journée 15
PRFR07116/03/1919:00Peyrins VB 2FRJEP Charnas 1
VILALTA
PRFR07217/03/1914:30AVO Privas 1COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1
GYMNASE TAULEAC
PRFR07316/03/1918:30JS St Paul lès Romans 1AS La Motte VB 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
PRFR07415/03/1920:00Valence ACE 1US Aubenas VB 2
GYMNASE ZAMMIT
PRFR07517/03/1914:00US Aubenas VB 1SL Margès 2
ROQUA
Journée 16
PRFR07623/03/1917:30SL Margès 2Peyrins VB 2
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
PRFR07731/03/1911:00US Aubenas VB 2US Aubenas VB 1
ROQUA
PRFR07830/03/1919:30AS La Motte VB 1Valence ACE 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PRFR07930/03/1923:59COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1JS St Paul lès Romans 1
OMNISPORTS
PRFR08031/03/1910:30FRJEP Charnas 1AVO Privas 1
HALLE JAROUSSET
Journée 17
PRFR08106/04/1919:00Peyrins VB 2AVO Privas 1
VILALTA
PRFR08206/04/1918:30JS St Paul lès Romans 1FRJEP Charnas 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
PRFR08305/04/1920:45Valence ACE 1COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1
GYMNASE ZAMMIT
PRFR08407/04/1914:00US Aubenas VB 1AS La Motte VB 1
ROQUA
PRFR08507/04/1910:00SL Margès 2US Aubenas VB 2
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
Journée 18
PRFR08614/04/1911:00US Aubenas VB 2Peyrins VB 2
ROQUA
PRFR08714/04/1914:00AS La Motte VB 1SL Margès 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PRFR08814/04/1911:00COS Volley Pont de l'Isère 1US Aubenas VB 1
OMNISPORTS
PRFR08913/04/1917:00FRJEP Charnas 1Valence ACE 1
HALLE JAROUSSET
PRFR09013/04/1923:59AVO Privas 1JS St Paul lès Romans 1
GYMNASE TAULEAC
Journée 19
PRFDEM27/04/1920:00Demi-finale du Final 41 contre 4 et 2 contre 3
Chez 1 et 2
Journée 20
PRFFIN11/05/1914:00FINAL 4 Drôme-ArdècheFinale et Petite Finale
à définir