3MH - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE H
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS SPORTIVE DE GERARDMER4115141842144114.000133411021.211
2.VBC KINGERSHEIM29131125151135172.059115910321.123
3.CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 228149517121232241.333127211961.064
4.SPORTS REUNIS DE CREUTZWALD2714864314234231.478126812031.054
5.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2513943423130201.500113310851.044
6.CO VILLERS LES NANCY20137632213226241.083109010980.993
7.MDPA RUELISHEIM20147723213326280.929112512020.936
8.VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS171551013132523350.657126013090.963
9.LAON VOLLEY BALL16144102242422320.688118012000.983
10.VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON513211115611350.31492510850.853
11.AVENIR ST GEORGES01414868420.190100112350.811
3MH00606/10/1915:00CO VILLERS LES NANCYVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS3225:19, 25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 15:11106-101QUANTIN GAELLE/KOHLER FELIX
3MH00713/10/1915:00CO VILLERS LES NANCYxxxxx
3MH01827/10/1915:00VBC KINGERSHEIMCO VILLERS LES NANCY3025:22, 25:13, 25:18075-053KRIEGEL HERVE/PATE DAVID
3MH02003/11/1915:00CO VILLERS LES NANCYSPORTS REUNIS DE CREUTZWALD1323:25, 25:18, 17:25, 25:27090-095KOHLER FELIX/BOUTLIOUA SAID
3MH02910/11/1915:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2CO VILLERS LES NANCY0327:29, 17:25, 19:25063-079FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
3MH03324/11/1915:00CO VILLERS LES NANCYASS SPORTIVE DE GERARDMER1314:25, 25:21, 22:25, 17:25078-096PETITJEAN SARAH/TURKI ILLIECE
3MH04001/12/1914:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLCO VILLERS LES NANCY1325:16, 17:25, 17:25, 18:25077-091APTER MARC/NOLLET CHLOE
3MH04608/12/1915:00CO VILLERS LES NANCYVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON3025:17, 25:17, 25:14075-048TURKI ILLIECE/KLEINHENTZ PIERRE
3MH05112/01/2014:00MDPA RUELISHEIMCO VILLERS LES NANCY1322:25, 15:25, 25:18, 19:25081-093FELS THIERRY/SIFFERLEN SERGE
3MH05919/01/2015:00CO VILLERS LES NANCYAVENIR ST GEORGES3025:23, 25:21, 25:19075-063SCHMISSER MAURICE/MATHIS YVES
3MH06226/01/2016:00LAON VOLLEY BALLCO VILLERS LES NANCY3025:18, 25:20, 25:23075-061SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE/PAGA GILLES
3MH07201/02/2020:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOISCO VILLERS LES NANCY3125:22, 25:17, 25:27, 25:17100-083PICAUT EMMANUEL/AOUN NASSIM
3MH07316/02/2015:00xxxxxCO VILLERS LES NANCY
3MH08423/02/2015:00CO VILLERS LES NANCYVBC KINGERSHEIM2328:26, 18:25, 21:25, 28:26, 7:15102-117LUCE STEPHANE/BOUTLIOUA MEHDI
3MH08629/02/2020:30SPORTS REUNIS DE CREUTZWALDCO VILLERS LES NANCY2324:26, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 10:15107-104CHABI FARÈS/ARNOULD PATRICK
3MH09515/03/2015:00CO VILLERS LES NANCYCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2
CHEPFERTURKI ILLIECE/LAHIRE DENIS
3MH09921/03/2020:30ASS SPORTIVE DE GERARDMERCO VILLERS LES NANCY
HALLE DES SPORTSKOHLER FELIX/PHAM DINH FLORENT
3MH10604/04/2020:30CO VILLERS LES NANCYBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL
CHEPFERKLEINHENTZ PIERRE/SCHMISSER MAURICE
3MH11219/04/2016:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONCO VILLERS LES NANCY
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYFEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/HABOUL ATIF
3MH11726/04/2015:00CO VILLERS LES NANCYMDPA RUELISHEIM
CHEPFERKLEINHENTZ PIERRE/MATHIS YVES
3MH12503/05/2015:00AVENIR ST GEORGESCO VILLERS LES NANCY
MUNICIPALNOUHAUD DANIEL/RIBOULET SEBASTIEN
3MH12810/05/2015:00CO VILLERS LES NANCYLAON VOLLEY BALL
CHEPFERPICAUT EMMANUEL/SCHMISSER MAURICE