LAF - LIGUE A FEMININE
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE602420412622266223.000208517261.208
2.Volley-Ball NANTES592421312451265232.826206317131.204
3.Volero LE CANNET5524195124312261252.440201716751.204
4.BEZIERS Volley-Ball542418610533363292.172214418961.131
5.Racing Club de CANNES5424186710131261302.033215519241.120
6.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball4024141082422648401.200195518691.046
7.VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL3824141093215449371.324195018291.066
8.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3424111372236445451.000194320190.962
9.SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.3124101463123937470.787184519330.954
10.TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique242471723253934580.586193520980.922
11.ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF172471732241325570.439161519350.835
12.VBC CHAMALIERES1724519212451028620.452181220770.872
13.Municipal Olympique MOUGINS122442031181122620.355170419830.859
14.FRANCE AVENIR 20242242421215720.069134218880.711
Journée 01
LAF00104/10/1920:00Racing Club de CANNESPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3125:13, 25:17, 21:25, 25:15096-070BLANC EMMANUEL/TOURNAIRE GUY
LAF00204/10/1920:30Volley-Ball NANTESTERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique3025:17, 25:21, 25:21075-059TAKAICHVILI STEPHANE/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
LAF00305/10/1920:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFSAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.0326:28, 19:25, 20:25065-078ROZALSKI HERVE/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
LAF00405/10/1920:00A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSEVBC CHAMALIERES3025:7, 25:17, 25:17075-041PRAUD FREDERIC/PETITJEAN THIERRY
LAF00505/10/1920:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallVC MARCQ EN BAROEUL3025:22, 25:16, 25:20075-058CARRE SYLVAIN/FALISCHIA LODE
LAF00605/10/1920:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSFRANCE AVENIR 20243025:18, 25:17, 25:20075-055GUEVENOUX MICHEL/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
LAF00705/10/1920:30BEZIERS Volley-BallVolero LE CANNET3125:21, 25:21, 22:25, 25:13097-080SAWREI LAURENT/VARGAS ERIC
Journée 02
LAF00808/10/1920:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.BEZIERS Volley-Ball0321:25, 15:25, 19:25055-075DARET JEAN-PIERRE/VERMANDE CEDRIC
LAF00908/10/1920:00Racing Club de CANNESMunicipal Olympique MOUGINS3025:18, 25:17, 25:18075-053SIEGL FREDERIC/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
LAF01008/10/1920:00VC MARCQ EN BAROEULA.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE1327:25, 23:25, 21:25, 19:25090-100HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/CARQUIN JEROME
LAF01108/10/1920:00Volero LE CANNETTERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique3225:15, 25:16, 23:25, 21:25, 15:10109-091GALANT PHILIPPE/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
LAF01208/10/1920:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF2321:25, 17:25, 25:17, 25:22, 13:15101-104NAVARRO MANUEL/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
LAF01308/10/1920:00VBC CHAMALIERESVANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball1325:22, 9:25, 22:25, 16:25072-097GILBERT SYLVAIN/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
LAF01408/10/1920:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.Volley-Ball NANTES2318:25, 30:28, 18:25, 25:21, 12:15103-114MEUNIER JEREMIE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
Journée 03
LAF01512/10/1920:00Volley-Ball NANTESVC MARCQ EN BAROEUL3026:24, 25:12, 27:25078-061PIGET JEAN-MARC/PAILLAT FREDERIC
LAF01612/10/1920:00A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSERacing Club de CANNES3025:18, 25:21, 25:16075-055DJADOUN BRAHIM/TAKAICHVILI STEPHANE
LAF01712/10/1920:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSVBC CHAMALIERES1325:23, 20:25, 23:25, 15:25083-098VARGAS ERIC/BLANC EMMANUEL
LAF01812/10/1920:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3222:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 15:9110-099CARRIERE DAVID/ROZALSKI HERVE
LAF01912/10/1920:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFVolero LE CANNET0317:25, 15:25, 20:25052-075LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/MEUNIER JEREMIE
LAF02012/10/1920:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiqueSAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.3125:23, 25:21, 17:25, 25:18092-087KERCKHOVE VINCENT/CARRE SYLVAIN
LAF02112/10/1920:30BEZIERS Volley-BallFRANCE AVENIR 20243025:15, 25:19, 25:10075-044BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/SANTOSI ATTILA
Journée 04
LAF02218/10/1920:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.BEZIERS Volley-Ball1325:20, 19:25, 16:25, 20:25080-095SAUVAYRE DANIEL/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
LAF02318/10/1920:00Volero LE CANNETSAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.3027:25, 25:19, 25:18077-062TOURNAIRE GUY/CREPEL STEPHANE
LAF02419/10/1917:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique2318:25, 26:24, 22:25, 25:21, 15:17106-112PIGET JEAN-MARC/SIEGL FREDERIC
LAF02519/10/1919:00Racing Club de CANNESVANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball3225:19, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25, 16:14107-105CREPEL STEPHANE/MEUNIER JEREMIE
LAF02619/10/1919:30VC MARCQ EN BAROEULMunicipal Olympique MOUGINS3025:12, 25:18, 25:18075-048KALMS DIDIER/QUINTIN DAVID
LAF02719/10/1920:00A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSEVolley-Ball NANTES3025:21, 25:16, 25:17075-054HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
LAF02819/10/1920:00VBC CHAMALIERESST-CLOUD - PARIS SF2325:7, 21:25, 25:19, 21:25, 11:15103-091PAILLAT FREDERIC/SAWREI LAURENT
Journée 05
LAF02926/10/1920:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.0322:25, 21:25, 14:25057-075SANTOSI ATTILA/BRASSART GEOFFREY
LAF03026/10/1920:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiqueVC MARCQ EN BAROEUL1320:25, 27:25, 20:25, 23:25090-100PRAUD FREDERIC/ROZALSKI HERVE
LAF03126/10/1919:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.FRANCE AVENIR 20243025:15, 25:17, 25:13075-045VERMANDE SYLVAIN/BLANC EMMANUEL
LAF03226/10/1920:00Volley-Ball NANTESRacing Club de CANNES3225:21, 28:26, 18:25, 23:25, 18:16112-113LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/DREVES CHRISTOPHE
LAF03326/10/1920:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallA.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE1325:16, 20:25, 21:25, 19:25085-091CARQUIN JEROME/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
LAF03426/10/1920:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSVolero LE CANNET0322:25, 23:25, 15:25060-075VERMANDE CEDRIC/VERDU FREDERIC
LAF03526/10/1920:30BEZIERS Volley-BallVBC CHAMALIERES3025:18, 25:20, 25:14075-052LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
Journée 06
LAF03601/11/1920:00VBC CHAMALIERESTERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique3221:25, 28:26, 23:25, 25:22, 15:11112-109FALISCHIA LODE/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
LAF03701/11/1920:00VC MARCQ EN BAROEULBEZIERS Volley-Ball3215:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:19, 15:13099-103BERTHELOT MICKAEL/CARRIERE DAVID
LAF03801/11/1920:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.Municipal Olympique MOUGINS3126:24, 25:17, 15:25, 25:21091-087VERMANDE SYLVAIN/VARGAS ERIC
LAF03901/11/1920:30Volley-Ball NANTESVANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball3025:14, 27:25, 25:22077-061HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/ISNARD ADRIEN
LAF04002/11/1917:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024Volero LE CANNET0311:25, 19:25, 11:25041-075LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/GALANT PHILIPPE
LAF04102/11/1919:00Racing Club de CANNESST-CLOUD - PARIS SF3025:16, 25:19, 25:18075-053MEUNIER JEREMIE/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
LAF04202/11/1920:00A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSESAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.3025:19, 25:21, 25:12075-052CREPEL STEPHANE/PRAUD FREDERIC
Journée 07
LAF04308/11/1920:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSA.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE1318:25, 12:25, 25:22, 24:26079-098JACOB SEBASTIEN/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
LAF04409/11/1917:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024VBC CHAMALIERES0322:25, 16:25, 22:25060-075VERMANDE CEDRIC/SAWREI LAURENT
LAF04509/11/1920:00Volero LE CANNETRacing Club de CANNES1325:22, 23:25, 24:26, 16:25088-098GUEVENOUX MICHEL/JACOB SEBASTIEN
LAF04609/11/1920:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFVolley-Ball NANTES1325:22, 16:25, 14:25, 20:25075-097KAISER CHANTAL/SANTOSI ATTILA
LAF04709/11/1920:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiquePAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.0317:25, 23:25, 22:25062-075DJADOUN BRAHIM/KARA MAXIME
LAF04809/11/1920:30BEZIERS Volley-BallVANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball3025:19, 25:16, 25:19075-054VERDU FREDERIC/GALANT PHILIPPE
LAF04910/11/1917:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL0313:25, 21:25, 15:25049-075DARET JEAN-PIERRE/SIEGL FREDERIC
Journée 08
LAF05015/11/1920:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.FRANCE AVENIR 20243025:10, 25:21, 25:13075-044TOURNAIRE GUY/JACOB SEBASTIEN
LAF05116/11/1919:30VC MARCQ EN BAROEULVolero LE CANNET1322:25, 25:18, 17:25, 11:25075-093DREVES CHRISTOPHE/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
LAF05216/11/1919:00Racing Club de CANNESBEZIERS Volley-Ball3125:21, 28:26, 22:25, 25:20100-092COLLADOS FABRICE/MORCHOISNE FRANCK
LAF05316/11/1920:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallST-CLOUD - PARIS SF3122:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:9097-067CARRIERE DAVID/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
LAF05416/11/1920:00VBC CHAMALIERESSAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.2325:20, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25, 10:15105-106CARRE SYLVAIN/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
LAF05516/11/1920:00A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSETERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique3125:22, 21:25, 25:18, 25:13096-078PRAUD FREDERIC/FALISCHIA LODE
LAF05616/11/1920:00Volley-Ball NANTESMunicipal Olympique MOUGINS3025:7, 25:15, 25:10075-032ZGHEIB JOSEPH/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
Journée 09
LAF05723/11/1917:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL0319:25, 15:25, 17:25051-075SANTOSI ATTILA/NAVARRO MANUEL
LAF05817/12/1920:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3025:23, 25:21, 25:23075-067BLANC EMMANUEL/VERMANDE CEDRIC
LAF05923/11/1920:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFA.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE0316:25, 16:25, 17:25049-075ISNARD ADRIEN/BERARD MARC
LAF06003/12/1920:00Volero LE CANNETVBC CHAMALIERES3025:22, 25:20, 25:19075-061NAVARRO MANUEL/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
LAF06123/11/1920:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiqueRacing Club de CANNES0323:25, 18:25, 19:25060-075DARET JEAN-PIERRE/CREPEL STEPHANE
LAF06217/12/1920:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSVANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball0317:25, 19:25, 20:25056-075SAWREI LAURENT/TOURNAIRE GUY
LAF06323/11/1920:30BEZIERS Volley-BallVolley-Ball NANTES2325:21, 19:25, 25:22, 24:26, 19:21112-115REJAEYAN EHSAN/SIEGL FREDERIC
Journée 10
LAF06429/11/1920:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.Volero LE CANNET3220:25, 25:16, 26:28, 31:29, 15:12117-110NAVARRO MANUEL/CHOUMAN ALAIN
LAF06530/11/1919:00Racing Club de CANNESFRANCE AVENIR 20243025:18, 25:13, 25:14075-045VERDU FREDERIC/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
LAF06630/11/1920:00Volley-Ball NANTESSAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.3125:23, 22:25, 25:21, 25:14097-083ZGHEIB JOSEPH/JUAN STEPHANE
LAF06730/11/1920:00A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSEBEZIERS Volley-Ball2325:17, 24:26, 21:25, 25:20, 11:15106-103GADENNE CAMILLE/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC
LAF06830/11/1920:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFMunicipal Olympique MOUGINS3125:23, 25:23, 21:25, 25:19096-090LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/KARA MAXIME
LAF06930/11/1920:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallTERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique3025:18, 25:17, 25:21075-056NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/LECONTE CLAUDE
LAF07030/11/1920:00VBC CHAMALIERESVC MARCQ EN BAROEUL1320:25, 26:24, 22:25, 17:25085-099BERTHELOT MICKAEL/BRASSART GEOFFREY
Journée 11
LAF07106/12/1920:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball3025:17, 28:26, 25:18078-061GALANT PHILIPPE/DJADOUN BRAHIM
LAF07207/12/1917:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024Volley-Ball NANTES0319:25, 14:25, 10:25043-075SAWREI LAURENT/PIGET JEAN-MARC
LAF07307/12/1919:30VC MARCQ EN BAROEULRacing Club de CANNES3224:26, 25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 15:12112-109HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/JUAN STEPHANE
LAF07407/12/1920:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiqueST-CLOUD - PARIS SF3027:25, 25:16, 25:21077-062RAGUET PATRICK/CARRIERE DAVID
LAF07507/12/1920:00Volero LE CANNETA.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE3125:19, 25:19, 22:25, 25:21097-084DJADOUN BRAHIM/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
LAF07607/12/1920:00VBC CHAMALIERESPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.1325:21, 22:25, 22:25, 22:25091-096NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/SANTOSI ATTILA
LAF07707/12/1920:30BEZIERS Volley-BallMunicipal Olympique MOUGINS3025:23, 25:18, 26:24076-065SAUVAYRE DANIEL/PRAUD FREDERIC
Journée 12
LAF07810/12/1920:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFBEZIERS Volley-Ball0317:25, 15:25, 19:25051-075LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/BRASSART GEOFFREY
LAF07910/12/1920:00A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSEFRANCE AVENIR 20243025:19, 25:14, 27:25077-058PETITJEAN THIERRY/CREPEL STEPHANE
LAF08010/12/1920:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallVolero LE CANNET3025:23, 25:23, 25:22075-068VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE/KARA MAXIME
LAF08110/12/1920:00Racing Club de CANNESSAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.3025:20, 25:23, 25:20075-063PAILLAT FREDERIC/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
LAF08210/12/1920:00Volley-Ball NANTESVBC CHAMALIERES3025:21, 25:23, 25:17075-061TAKAICHVILI STEPHANE/ISNARD ADRIEN
LAF08311/12/1920:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSTERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique1325:20, 22:25, 18:25, 15:25080-095JACOB SEBASTIEN/PAILLAT FREDERIC
LAF08411/12/1920:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.VC MARCQ EN BAROEUL3225:22, 14:25, 25:18, 16:25, 15:12095-102DARET JEAN-PIERRE/TOURNAIRE GUY
Journée 13
LAF08514/12/1917:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball0315:25, 15:25, 15:25045-075GUILLET OLIVIER/SANTOSI ATTILA
LAF08614/12/1919:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.Municipal Olympique MOUGINS3125:19, 24:26, 25:14, 28:26102-085VERMANDE CEDRIC/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
LAF08714/12/1919:30VC MARCQ EN BAROEULST-CLOUD - PARIS SF1320:25, 25:27, 25:15, 20:25090-092PETITJEAN THIERRY/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
LAF08814/12/1920:00Volero LE CANNETVolley-Ball NANTES3025:14, 25:23, 25:18075-055MEUNIER JEREMIE/BLANC EMMANUEL
LAF08914/12/1920:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiqueBEZIERS Volley-Ball2329:27, 25:18, 16:25, 15:25, 12:15097-110KERCKHOVE VINCENT/CARQUIN JEROME
LAF09014/12/1920:00VBC CHAMALIERESRacing Club de CANNES1313:25, 18:25, 25:23, 21:25077-098LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
LAF09114/12/1920:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE1310:25, 26:24, 20:25, 14:25070-099VARGAS ERIC/SAWREI LAURENT
Journée 14
LAF09204/02/2020:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.0325:27, 29:31, 21:25075-083SIEGL FREDERIC/FALISCHIA LODE
LAF09321/12/1919:00Racing Club de CANNESVolero LE CANNET3025:20, 25:19, 25:21075-060GALANT PHILIPPE/SIEGL FREDERIC
LAF09421/12/1920:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallVBC CHAMALIERES3226:28, 25:20, 22:25, 26:24, 15:13114-110CARQUIN JEROME/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
LAF09521/12/1920:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiqueFRANCE AVENIR 20243125:17, 19:25, 25:23, 25:18094-083CREPEL STEPHANE/KARA MAXIME
LAF09621/12/1920:00Volley-Ball NANTESST-CLOUD - PARIS SF3025:15, 25:16, 25:14075-045QUINTIN DAVID/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
LAF09721/12/1920:00A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSEVC MARCQ EN BAROEUL3025:23, 25:18, 25:13075-054LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/CARRE SYLVAIN
LAF09821/12/1920:30BEZIERS Volley-BallSAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.1320:25, 25:11, 29:31, 26:28100-095SAUVAYRE DANIEL/NAVARRO MANUEL
Journée 15
LAF09914/01/2020:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallBEZIERS Volley-Ball3225:21, 25:22, 16:25, 23:25, 15:7104-100FALISCHIA LODE/PETITJEAN THIERRY
LAF10004/02/2020:00VBC CHAMALIERESA.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE0323:25, 23:25, 23:25069-075PIGET JEAN-MARC/MEUNIER JEREMIE
LAF10114/01/2020:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFRacing Club de CANNES1314:25, 16:25, 25:23, 23:25078-098KARA MAXIME/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
LAF10215/01/2020:00Volero LE CANNETMunicipal Olympique MOUGINS3025:16, 25:16, 25:14075-046MALAGOLI CHARLENE/BLANC EMMANUEL
LAF10315/01/2020:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique0323:25, 21:25, 21:25065-075SAWREI LAURENT/VERDU FREDERIC
LAF10415/01/2020:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.0316:25, 13:25, 20:25049-075BRUXELLES JULIEN/NAVARRO MANUEL
LAF10515/01/2020:00VC MARCQ EN BAROEULVolley-Ball NANTES1317:25, 25:23, 16:25, 22:25080-098DJADOUN BRAHIM/CARQUIN JEROME
Journée 16
LAF10618/01/2019:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.Volero LE CANNET2325:23, 25:19, 20:25, 15:25, 11:15096-107GUEVENOUX MICHEL/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
LAF10718/01/2019:30VC MARCQ EN BAROEULFRANCE AVENIR 20243025:14, 25:22, 25:16075-052KERCKHOVE VINCENT/ROZALSKI HERVE
LAF10818/01/2020:00Volley-Ball NANTESA.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE3225:23, 16:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:11102-103QUINTIN DAVID/GILBERT SYLVAIN
LAF10918/01/2020:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFVANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball0319:25, 14:25, 16:25049-075GADENNE CAMILLE/CARRE SYLVAIN
LAF11018/01/2020:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiqueVBC CHAMALIERES3222:25, 22:25, 27:25, 25:14, 15:10111-099NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/CREPEL STEPHANE
LAF11118/01/2020:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSRacing Club de CANNES1325:23, 14:25, 23:25, 19:25081-098TOURNAIRE GUY/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
LAF11218/01/2020:30BEZIERS Volley-BallPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3025:18, 25:17, 25:22075-057LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 17
LAF11325/01/2017:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.0318:25, 22:25, 22:25062-075SAUVAYRE DANIEL/JACOB SEBASTIEN
LAF11425/01/2020:45Racing Club de CANNESVolley-Ball NANTES0322:25, 18:25, 22:25062-075HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
LAF11525/01/2019:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique3025:21, 26:24, 26:24077-069NAVARRO MANUEL/VERMANDE CEDRIC
LAF11625/01/2020:00VBC CHAMALIERESMunicipal Olympique MOUGINS3224:26, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:12109-107VARGAS ERIC/PRAUD FREDERIC
LAF11725/01/2020:00Volero LE CANNETST-CLOUD - PARIS SF3025:14, 25:16, 25:15075-045MEUNIER JEREMIE/TOURNAIRE GUY
LAF11825/01/2020:00A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSEVANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball3031:29, 25:18, 25:21081-068HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/DJADOUN BRAHIM
LAF11925/01/2020:30BEZIERS Volley-BallVC MARCQ EN BAROEUL3025:23, 25:16, 26:24076-063VERDU FREDERIC/SAWREI LAURENT
Journée 18
LAF12028/01/2020:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFVBC CHAMALIERES3025:19, 25:15, 25:23075-057LEBALC'H PIERRICK/JUAN STEPHANE
LAF12128/01/2020:00VC MARCQ EN BAROEULSAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.3125:12, 26:28, 28:26, 25:23104-089CARRIERE DAVID/LECONTE CLAUDE
LAF12228/01/2020:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.Racing Club de CANNES1325:21, 23:25, 27:29, 22:25097-100SIEGL FREDERIC/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
LAF12328/01/2020:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallVolley-Ball NANTES2325:22, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25, 11:15099-110ROZALSKI HERVE/CARQUIN JEROME
LAF12429/01/2020:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSBEZIERS Volley-Ball0325:27, 21:25, 17:25063-077JACOB SEBASTIEN/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
LAF12529/01/2020:00Volero LE CANNETFRANCE AVENIR 20243025:12, 25:15, 25:20075-047VERMANDE SYLVAIN/GALANT PHILIPPE
LAF12629/01/2020:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiqueA.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE0322:25, 19:25, 15:25056-075PETITJEAN THIERRY/KARA MAXIME
Journée 19
LAF12701/02/2019:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE2321:25, 25:19, 26:24, 17:25, 10:15099-108CARQUIN JEROME/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
LAF12801/02/2019:00Racing Club de CANNESVC MARCQ EN BAROEUL3120:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:21095-084GALANT PHILIPPE/BERARD MARC
LAF12901/02/2017:00Volley-Ball NANTESPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3025:8, 25:22, 25:20075-050DJADOUN BRAHIM/DREVES CHRISTOPHE
LAF13001/02/2020:00VBC CHAMALIERESFRANCE AVENIR 20243025:22, 25:18, 25:18075-058SANTOSI ATTILA/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
LAF13101/02/2020:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiqueVolero LE CANNET0323:25, 16:25, 15:25054-075GADENNE CAMILLE/CARRE SYLVAIN
LAF13201/02/2020:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallMunicipal Olympique MOUGINS3025:21, 25:21, 25:18075-060LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/PAILLAT FREDERIC
LAF13301/02/2020:30BEZIERS Volley-BallST-CLOUD - PARIS SF3120:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:19095-085ISNARD ADRIEN/NAVARRO MANUEL
Journée 20
LAF13407/02/2020:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.1328:26, 23:25, 17:25, 22:25090-101CHOUMAN ALAIN/BLANC EMMANUEL
LAF13508/02/2017:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024Municipal Olympique MOUGINS0315:25, 13:25, 19:25047-075VERMANDE CEDRIC/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
LAF13608/02/2019:00Racing Club de CANNESVBC CHAMALIERES3125:22, 23:25, 25:19, 25:17098-083COLLADOS FABRICE/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
LAF13708/02/2019:30VC MARCQ EN BAROEULTERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique3025:20, 25:21, 25:20075-061FALISCHIA LODE/VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE
LAF13808/02/2020:00A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSEST-CLOUD - PARIS SF3025:14, 25:17, 25:15075-046DARET JEAN-PIERRE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
LAF13908/02/2020:00Volley-Ball NANTESBEZIERS Volley-Ball2325:21, 21:25, 25:22, 24:26, 14:16109-110LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/GADENNE CAMILLE
LAF14008/02/2020:30Volero LE CANNETVANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball3025:9, 25:11, 27:25077-045MEUNIER JEREMIE/VERDU FREDERIC
Journée 21
LAF14115/02/2019:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.Racing Club de CANNES0314:25, 31:33, 25:27070-085GUEVENOUX MICHEL/TOURNAIRE GUY
LAF14215/02/2019:30A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSEVolero LE CANNET1325:16, 23:25, 14:25, 21:25083-091PRAUD FREDERIC/BRASSART GEOFFREY
LAF14315/02/2020:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFVC MARCQ EN BAROEUL0324:26, 26:28, 22:25072-079PAILLAT FREDERIC/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
LAF14415/02/2020:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSVolley-Ball NANTES1325:20, 19:25, 14:25, 18:25076-095GALANT PHILIPPE/VERDU FREDERIC
LAF14515/02/2020:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.VBC CHAMALIERES3025:20, 25:19, 25:13075-052VARGAS ERIC/VERMANDE CEDRIC
LAF14615/02/2020:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallFRANCE AVENIR 20243026:24, 25:19, 25:22076-065CARRE SYLVAIN/PIGET JEAN-MARC
LAF14715/02/2020:30BEZIERS Volley-BallTERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique3120:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:19095-083BLANC EMMANUEL/SANTOSI ATTILA
Journée 22
LAF14821/02/2020:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF0321:25, 19:25, 25:27065-077BRASSART GEOFFREY/JACOB SEBASTIEN
LAF14922/02/2017:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024BEZIERS Volley-Ball0314:25, 19:25, 20:25053-075SIEGL FREDERIC/VARGAS ERIC
LAF15022/02/2018:00Racing Club de CANNESA.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE2331:33, 25:20, 25:18, 16:25, 12:15109-111SANTOSI ATTILA/BLANC EMMANUEL
LAF15122/02/2019:30VC MARCQ EN BAROEULVANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball3025:19, 25:17, 25:21075-057CREPEL STEPHANE/RAGUET PATRICK
LAF15222/02/2020:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiqueMunicipal Olympique MOUGINS2325:19, 17:25, 22:25, 25:21, 12:15101-105CARQUIN JEROME/ROZALSKI HERVE
LAF15322/02/2020:00VBC CHAMALIERESVolley-Ball NANTES0315:25, 16:25, 11:25042-075NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
LAF15423/02/2017:00Volero LE CANNETPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3225:11, 23:25, 22:25, 25:18, 15:9110-088SAWREI LAURENT/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
Journée 23
LAF15529/02/2015:00Volley-Ball NANTESFRANCE AVENIR 20243025:10, 25:15, 25:17075-042PAILLAT FREDERIC/ISNARD ADRIEN
LAF15629/02/2019:30VC MARCQ EN BAROEULVBC CHAMALIERES3025:13, 25:10, 25:15075-038TAKAICHVILI STEPHANE/PRAUD FREDERIC
LAF15729/02/2020:00Volero LE CANNETBEZIERS Volley-Ball3125:15, 25:27, 25:22, 25:19100-083DARET JEAN-PIERRE/BLANC EMMANUEL
LAF15829/02/2020:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFTERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique3025:17, 25:21, 25:20075-058LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC
LAF15929/02/2020:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallRacing Club de CANNES1325:23, 23:25, 21:25, 16:25085-098DJADOUN BRAHIM/QUINTIN DAVID
LAF16029/02/2020:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSSAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.3025:22, 25:22, 25:18075-062VERMANDE CEDRIC/SAWREI LAURENT
LAF16129/02/2020:00A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSEPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3125:11, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23098-075CREPEL STEPHANE/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
Journée 24
LAF16206/03/2020:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.ST-CLOUD - PARIS SF3025:23, 25:14, 25:17075-054SAUVAYRE DANIEL/CHOUMAN ALAIN
LAF16307/03/2017:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE0311:25, 14:25, 21:25046-075NAVARRO MANUEL/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
LAF16407/03/2019:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.Volley-Ball NANTES0319:25, 17:25, 15:25051-075LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/SANTOSI ATTILA
LAF16507/03/2020:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSVC MARCQ EN BAROEUL0315:25, 17:25, 16:25048-075VARGAS ERIC/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
LAF16607/03/2020:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiqueVANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball2326:24, 15:25, 25:23, 21:25, 8:15095-112PETITJEAN THIERRY/PRAUD FREDERIC
LAF16707/03/2020:00VBC CHAMALIERESVolero LE CANNET0314:25, 19:25, 12:25045-075PIGET JEAN-MARC/GALANT PHILIPPE
LAF16807/03/2020:30BEZIERS Volley-BallRacing Club de CANNES3125:17, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22095-086JACOB SEBASTIEN/MEUNIER JEREMIE
Journée 25
LAF16920/03/2020:00Racing Club de CANNESTERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique
PALAIS DES VICTOIRESGALANT PHILIPPE/TOURNAIRE GUY
LAF17021/03/2019:30VC MARCQ EN BAROEULPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.
SAINT EXUPERYPETITJEAN THIERRY/LAUNOIS SYLVAIN
LAF17121/03/2020:00Volley-Ball NANTESVolero LE CANNET
MANGIN BEAULIEUDREVES CHRISTOPHE/PIGET JEAN-MARC
LAF17221/03/2020:00ST-CLOUD - PARIS SFFRANCE AVENIR 2024
GEO ANDREPAILLAT FREDERIC/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
LAF17321/03/2018:10VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-BallSAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.
NATIONSKARA MAXIME/CARQUIN JEROME
LAF17421/03/2020:00VBC CHAMALIERESBEZIERS Volley-Ball
GYMNASE CHATROUSSETOURNAIRE GUY/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
LAF17520/03/2020:00A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSEMunicipal Olympique MOUGINS
PALAIS DES SPORTSCARQUIN JEROME/KARA MAXIME
Journée 26
LAF17628/03/2020:00SAINT-RAPHAËL VAR V.B.VBC CHAMALIERES
SALLE PIERRE CLEREBRASSART GEOFFREY/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
LAF17728/03/2020:00BEZIERS Volley-BallA.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE
FOUR A CHAUXTAKAICHVILI STEPHANE/PIGET JEAN-MARC
LAF17828/03/2020:00Volero LE CANNETVC MARCQ EN BAROEUL
MAILLANLEVASSEUR FREDERIC/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
LAF17928/03/2020:00Municipal Olympique MOUGINSST-CLOUD - PARIS SF
ROGER DUHALDEBERTHELOT MICKAEL/VERMANDE CEDRIC
LAF18028/03/2020:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball
NELSON MANDELAISNARD ADRIEN/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
LAF18128/03/2020:00FRANCE AVENIR 2024Racing Club de CANNES
COSEC ALBISANTOSI ATTILA/VARGAS ERIC
LAF18228/03/2020:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OlympiqueVolley-Ball NANTES
GYMNASE MUNICIPALCARRIERE DAVID/KALMS DIDIER