Journée 01 |
2FB001 | 06/10/19 | 14:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 0 | 3 | 7:25, 17:25, 12:25 | 036-075 | SERRE OLIVIER/RIDEAU PIERRE | |
2FB002 | 05/10/19 | 20:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:21 | 095-081 | ATHANASE HERVE/DEBARRE VINCENT | |
2FB003 | 06/10/19 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:20, 25:16 | 075-054 | FERMEN DOMINIQUE/PAILLAT FREDERIC |
2FB004 | 06/10/19 | 15:30 | USM MALAKOFF | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:23, 25:16 | 075-062 | GUERTIN SYLVAIN/BESSOU ALAIN | |
2FB005 | 06/10/19 | 14:00 | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | NEUVILLE SPORTS | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 20:25, 25:10, 25:13 | 095-067 | BRASSART GEOFFREY/AZENNOUD RAYAN |
2FB006 | 05/10/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 16:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:10 | 101-100 | PERCEVIC DRAGAN/CHAVE PASCAL | |
Journée 02 |
2FB007 | 12/10/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:22, 25:23 | 075-061 | AUGEY NOEL/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE | |
2FB008 | 13/10/19 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | 1 | 3 | 12:25, 31:29, 3:25, 21:25 | 067-104 | VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/MINGORANCE AMSETOU |
2FB009 | 13/10/19 | 15:00 | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | USM MALAKOFF | 1 | 3 | 25:17, 11:25, 14:25, 13:25 | 063-092 | LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/THOMAS PATRICE |
2FB010 | 13/10/19 | 16:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 20:25, 25:23, 25:22 | 095-087 | BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE | |
2FB011 | 13/10/19 | 13:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 21:25, 25:27 | 061-077 | TANGUY LUDIVINE/LE CORVIC FRANK | |
2FB012 | 13/10/19 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:23, 25:20 | 075-059 | DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR | |
Journée 03 |
2FB013 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 21:25, 15:5 | 107-098 | LE CORVIC FRANK/COURTILLE BRUNO | |
2FB014 | 27/10/19 | 14:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 12:25, 25:20, 20:25 | 078-095 | ANCEL CEDRIC/RIOU PHILIPPE | |
2FB015 | 26/10/19 | 20:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 25:11, 25:19, 19:25, 15:8 | 106-088 | GEORGE ALLISTER/MOREAU JACQUES | |
2FB016 | 27/10/19 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | NEUVILLE SPORTS | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:17, 28:26 | 078-061 | MUZARD FREDERIC/TANGUY LUDIVINE |
2FB017 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | USM MALAKOFF | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:22, 25:14 | 075-055 | DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/ESCUDIE MICHAEL | |
2FB018 | 26/10/19 | 20:30 | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 28:26, 22:25, 25:21 | 100-094 | FOURNIER PIERRE/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE |
Journée 04 |
2FB019 | 03/11/19 | 14:00 | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:15, 25:19 | 076-058 | SERRE OLIVIER/TROOST MAIKEL |
2FB020 | 02/11/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | USM MALAKOFF | 1 | 3 | 25:15, 22:25, 19:25, 19:25 | 085-090 | GREUILLET LAURENCE/FERNANDES LUCY |
2FB021 | 03/11/19 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | 0 | 3 | 10:25, 16:25, 17:25 | 043-075 | BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/MOREAU JACQUES |
2FB022 | 03/11/19 | 15:00 | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 1 | 3 | 26:24, 19:25, 14:25, 16:25 | 075-099 | NOUHAUD DANIEL/MOUGINOT ANGELA |
2FB023 | 03/11/19 | 14:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:13, 25:8 | 075-041 | DELALANDE RENAUD/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR |
2FB024 | 03/11/19 | 13:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 12:25, 17:25 | 045-075 | LAMOTHE LAURENT/MORTIER FRANCOIS | |
Journée 05 |
2FB025 | 10/11/19 | 15:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:17 | 097-084 | PEDRETTI NATHALIE/COURTILLE BRUNO |
2FB026 | 10/11/19 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 17:25, 25:20, 19:25 | 084-095 | MUZARD FREDERIC/CHAINTRE THIERRY |
2FB027 | 10/11/19 | 14:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | NEUVILLE SPORTS | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 10:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:10 | 092-104 | DELALANDE RENAUD/MARLIERE HEDIN ANTOINE |
2FB028 | 09/11/19 | 20:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:21, 26:24 | 076-064 | KERMABON DAMIEN/FERMEN DOMINIQUE |
2FB029 | 10/11/19 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:12, 25:17 | 075-041 | CHARAUD PASCAL/BOULEAU NATHALIE |
2FB030 | 10/11/19 | 14:00 | USM MALAKOFF | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:22, 20:25, 25:16 | 095-082 | EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/FALISCHIA LODE |
Journée 06 |
2FB031 | 24/11/19 | 14:00 | USM MALAKOFF | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:18, 25:10 | 075-051 | MASSET ANTOINE/DE CASTRO MIGUEL |
2FB032 | 24/11/19 | 16:00 | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 15:25, 16:25, 25:22, 15:9 | 096-102 | EVAIN PAUL/MELAIA EDUARDO |
2FB033 | 23/11/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 17:25, 23:25, 25:19, 9:15 | 099-107 | AUGEY NOEL/BANOS SERGE |
2FB034 | 24/11/19 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 3 | 2 | 25:10, 23:25, 18:25, 25:14, 15:12 | 106-086 | LE MOINE NADINE/COMBE PIERRE |
2FB035 | 24/11/19 | 15:00 | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 19:25, 18:25 | 056-075 | AOUN NASSIM/POTAU MATHIEU |
2FB036 | 24/11/19 | 14:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:20, 25:11 | 075-051 | PERCEVIC DRAGAN/STRENS JULIEN |
Journée 07 |
2FB037 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:17, 25:23 | 075-061 | BOULEAU NATHALIE/BAIGNET FLORENCE |
2FB038 | 01/12/19 | 13:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | NEUVILLE SPORTS | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:17, 25:13, 25:19 | 098-074 | COMBE PHILIPPE/BAHUAUD NICOLAS |
2FB039 | 30/11/19 | 18:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:17, 26:24 | 076-055 | GEORGE ALLISTER/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR |
2FB040 | 01/12/19 | 14:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 23:25, 17:25 | 054-075 | MUZARD FREDERIC/GAUDEL MARC |
2FB041 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:22, 25:18 | 075-058 | PAILLAT FREDERIC/GRIMONET LAURENCE | |
2FB042 | 01/12/19 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | USM MALAKOFF | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 20:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:10 | 107-100 | MORTIER FRANCOIS/CHARAUD PASCAL |
Journée 08 |
2FB043 | 08/12/19 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:10, 25:18, 25:18 | 097-071 | MILIN FREDERIC/BRASSART BEATRICE |
2FB044 | 08/12/19 | 14:00 | USM MALAKOFF | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:17, 25:19 | 075-056 | HURST THIERRY/CHANTEUR VALERIE |
2FB045 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:13, 17:25, 25:18 | 092-076 | CORNICARD ALAIN/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC |
2FB046 | 07/12/19 | 21:00 | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 14:25, 15:25 | 047-075 | AUGEY NOEL/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL |
2FB047 | 08/12/19 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 12:25, 22:25 | 057-075 | JEANNE RODRIGUE/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE |
2FB048 | 07/12/19 | 20:00 | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 14:25, 18:25 | 052-075 | TROOST MAIKEL/POTAU MATHIEU |
Journée 09 |
2FB049 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | NEUVILLE SPORTS | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 20:25, 25:14, 26:24 | 096-083 | LAUNEAU OLIVIER/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL |
2FB050 | 12/01/20 | 16:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 25:23, 25:17 | 078-066 | FERMEN DOMINIQUE/ZGHEIB JOSEPH |
2FB051 | 12/01/20 | 13:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | 3 | 2 | 14:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:15, 15:11 | 100-093 | LEPINAY DAMIEN/ANCEL CEDRIC |
2FB052 | 12/01/20 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | 2 | 3 | 25:27, 25:23, 22:25, 25:23, 12:15 | 109-113 | VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/CHAINTRE THIERRY |
2FB053 | 12/01/20 | 14:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | USM MALAKOFF | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 18:25, 12:25 | 045-075 | BERTHELOT MICKAEL/EVAIN PAUL |
2FB054 | 11/01/20 | 20:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | 3 | 1 | 17:25, 25:22, 25:8, 25:15 | 092-070 | GUERTIN SYLVAIN/MINGORANCE AMSETOU |
Journée 10 |
2FB055 | 19/01/20 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:15, 25:12 | 075-043 | ISNARD ADRIEN/CHAINTRE THIERRY |
2FB056 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:9, 25:18 | 075-046 | PERCEVIC DRAGAN/LEPINAY DAMIEN |
2FB057 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | USM MALAKOFF | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 25:18 | 098-086 | MARTINET PIERRICK/DENIS OLIVIER |
2FB058 | 19/01/20 | 16:00 | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:23, 25:21 | 075-058 | BAHUAUD NICOLAS/PICANTIN SIMON |
2FB059 | 18/01/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 15:25, 25:17, 25:16, 15:3 | 100-086 | HURST THIERRY/FERNANDES LUCY |
2FB060 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | NEUVILLE SPORTS | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 25:23, 17:25, 24:26 | 086-099 | PAILLAT FREDERIC/MOREAU JACQUES |
Journée 11 |
2FB061 | 26/01/20 | 15:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 19:25, 20:25 | 061-075 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/COLIN OLIVIER |
2FB062 | 26/01/20 | 15:00 | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:21, 25:23 | 076-068 | PICANTIN SIMON/GUERTIN SYLVAIN |
2FB063 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 20:25 | 066-075 | MOREAU JACQUES/STRENS JULIEN |
2FB064 | 26/01/20 | 14:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | USM MALAKOFF | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 12:25, 12:25 | 037-075 | ISNARD ADRIEN/LE CORVIC FRANK |
2FB065 | 26/01/20 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 19:25, 11:25 | 048-075 | DUFOUR ISABELLE/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE |
2FB066 | 26/01/20 | 14:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 18:25, 24:26 | 055-076 | PITOUX LAURENT/ATHANASE HERVE |
Journée 12 |
2FB067 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:22, 23:25, 25:11 | 098-079 | FERMEN DOMINIQUE/BAIGNET FLORENCE |
2FB068 | 01/02/20 | 18:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 23:25, 20:25 | 090-093 | COMBE PIERRE/DESSALLES CLEMENT |
2FB069 | 02/02/20 | 13:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 19:25, 13:25 | 052-075 | EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/EVAIN PAUL |
2FB070 | 02/02/20 | 16:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | USM MALAKOFF | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 17:25, 22:25 | 055-075 | JOUY RICHARD/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR |
2FB071 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | 2 | 3 | 16:25, 25:12, 19:25, 26:24, 11:15 | 097-101 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/LOUVEAU HUGUES |
2FB072 | 02/02/20 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 13:25, 18:25 | 050-075 | TANGUY LUDIVINE/REQUEDA SYLVAIN |
Journée 13 |
2FB073 | 16/02/20 | 15:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | 3 | 2 | 25:14, 22:25, 25:14, 22:25, 16:14 | 110-092 | LOUVEAU HUGUES/BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE |
2FB074 | 16/02/20 | 15:00 | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:20, 25:16 | 075-050 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/FRANCAIS HUBERT |
2FB075 | 16/02/20 | 14:00 | USM MALAKOFF | | NEUVILLE SPORTS | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 21:25, 25:21, 25:22 | 096-086 | ROUSSET FREDERIC/NOUHAUD DANIEL |
2FB076 | 16/02/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:14, 25:13 | 076-051 | MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL/BRASSART BEATRICE |
2FB077 | 16/02/20 | 16:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:23, 25:17 | 075-059 | COURTILLE BRUNO/DUMONT ELSA |
2FB078 | 16/02/20 | 14:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 17:25, 25:17, 18:25, 15:13 | 100-101 | BOULEAU NATHALIE/FAVRE MAXIME |
Journée 14 |
2FB079 | 23/02/20 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:16, 22:25, 25:20 | 097-083 | JOUY RICHARD/GEORGE ALLISTER |
2FB080 | 23/02/20 | 14:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 23:25, 23:25 | 065-075 | MORTIER FRANCOIS/RIOU PHILIPPE |
2FB081 | 22/02/20 | 20:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:23, 23:25, 27:29 | 093-102 | STRENS JULIEN/GEORGE ALLISTER |
2FB082 | 23/02/20 | 15:00 | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:17, 11:15 | 102-103 | MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/COURTILLE BRUNO |
2FB083 | 23/02/20 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | USM MALAKOFF | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 15:25, 12:25 | 038-075 | SASTRE JESSICA/GRIMONET LAURENCE |
2FB084 | 22/02/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 11:25, 25:23, 21:25 | 080-098 | RAGOT JULIETTE/HO FELIX |
Journée 15 |
2FB085 | 01/03/20 | 15:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 18:25, 25:16, 29:27 | 097-085 | DUMAST PIERRICK/HURST THIERRY |
2FB086 | 01/03/20 | 14:00 | USM MALAKOFF | | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | 3 | 1 | 25:9, 24:26, 25:20, 25:20 | 099-075 | FOURNIER PIERRE/TISON MAGUY |
2FB087 | 01/03/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:10, 24:26, 25:22, 25:21 | 099-079 | WAGNER CLAUDIANA/LABEAU BERNARD |
2FB088 | 01/03/20 | 16:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | NEUVILLE SPORTS | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:17, 25:17 | 075-051 | BOULEAU NATHALIE/GREMILLON STEPHANE |
2FB089 | 01/03/20 | 14:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 23:25, 25:21, 19:25, 15:7 | 107-101 | PITOUX LAURENT/MARLIERE HEDIN ANTOINE |
2FB090 | 01/03/20 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 22:25, 15:25, 26:24, 15:11 | 103-107 | JEANNE RODRIGUE/COMBE PIERRE |
Journée 16 |
2FB091 | 15/03/20 | 14:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | /ANCEL CEDRIC | |
2FB092 | 15/03/20 | 16:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | FERMEN DOMINIQUE/SASTRE JESSICA | |
2FB093 | 15/03/20 | 14:00 | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/BAIGNET FLORENCE | |
2FB094 | 15/03/20 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/GEORGE ALLISTER | |
2FB095 | 14/03/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | AUGEY NOEL/CHAVE PASCAL | |
2FB096 | 14/03/20 | 20:30 | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | USM MALAKOFF | | BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/TOUSSAINT THOMAS | |
Journée 17 |
2FB097 | 22/03/20 | 15:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | USM MALAKOFF | | MINGORANCE AMSETOU/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL | |
2FB098 | 22/03/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | GEFFROY BRUNO | |
2FB099 | 21/03/20 | 20:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | /THEBAULT VALERIE | |
2FB100 | 22/03/20 | 14:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | LEBALC'H PIERRICK | |
2FB101 | 22/03/20 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | JEANNE RODRIGUE/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR | |
2FB102 | 22/03/20 | 13:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE | |
Journée 18 |
2FB103 | 05/04/20 | 16:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | /GEORGE ALLISTER | |
2FB104 | 05/04/20 | 15:00 | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | ABBAS MEHDI/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER | |
2FB105 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | DESSALLES CLEMENT/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR | |
2FB106 | 04/04/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | AUGEY NOEL/TROOST MAIKEL | |
2FB107 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | THOMAS PATRICE/FERNANDES LUCY | |
2FB108 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | USM MALAKOFF | | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/DE CASTRO MIGUEL | |
Journée 19 |
2FB109 | 19/04/20 | 15:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | SANTOSI ATTILA/COLIN OLIVIER | |
2FB110 | 19/04/20 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | USM MALAKOFF | | /FERMEN DOMINIQUE | |
2FB111 | 19/04/20 | 14:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | PEDRETTI NATHALIE | |
2FB112 | 19/04/20 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | /MOREAU JACQUES | |
2FB113 | 19/04/20 | 13:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | | |
2FB114 | 19/04/20 | 16:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | /STRENS JULIEN | |
Journée 20 |
2FB115 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | HURST THIERRY/LOUVEAU HUGUES | |
2FB116 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | MUZARD FREDERIC/CHAINTRE THIERRY | |
2FB117 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | COURTILLE BRUNO/JAKIMOV VERIKA | |
2FB118 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/ROCHET BASTIEN | |
2FB119 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | USM MALAKOFF | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | LAMOTHE LAURENT/PACAUD OZGE | |
2FB120 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | | |
Journée 21 |
2FB121 | 03/05/20 | 15:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | /BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL | |
2FB122 | 03/05/20 | 14:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | FERMEN DOMINIQUE | |
2FB123 | 03/05/20 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | USM MALAKOFF | | LE MOINE NADINE/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE | |
2FB124 | 03/05/20 | 14:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | COMBE PHILIPPE/BAHUAUD NICOLAS | |
2FB125 | 03/05/20 | 16:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | SASTRE JESSICA/SANTOSI ATTILA | |
2FB126 | 03/05/20 | 15:00 | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | ROCHET BASTIEN/PERCEVIC DRAGAN | |
Journée 22 |
2FB127 | 10/05/20 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/MOREAU JACQUES | |
2FB128 | 10/05/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE | | NEUVILLE SPORTS | | /TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE | |
2FB129 | 10/05/20 | 14:00 | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/ENOU MAXIME | |
2FB130 | 10/05/20 | 14:00 | USM MALAKOFF | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2 CFC | | SAUREL DAMIEN/AZENNOUD RAYAN | |
2FB131 | 10/05/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2 CFC | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE | |
2FB132 | 09/05/20 | 20:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | /MINGORANCE AMSETOU | |
|