NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE D
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY381413184114094.44411748591.367
2.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS34141224621137162.313122810351.186
3.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM26139433321132211.524116710651.096
4.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC24137642141130221.364114310311.109
5.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS23148632322230261.154119911831.014
6.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB2214772513326261.000111311260.988
7.ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC21137623223128251.120117111631.007
8.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB16145922125224310.774112512360.910
9.CAM D'EPINAL11144101213715340.44199811430.873
10.ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE91431111118219360.528111712300.908
11.PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT0131312104390.10368510490.653
Journée 01
2FD00105/10/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISCAM D'EPINAL3025:22, 25:13, 25:14075-049MAGARIAN JEAN-JACQUES/GARRAUT LORENZO
2FD00206/10/1915:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3125:18, 24:26, 25:12, 25:18099-074MEUNIER JEREMIE
2FD00306/10/1914:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE3113:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:15089-083BAUME THIERRY/JACQUEMET ERIC
2FD00406/10/1915:00xxxxxPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT
2FD00505/10/1919:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC0318:25, 22:25, 23:25063-075BERARD MARC/TATON OLIVIER
2FD00606/10/1915:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0320:25, 22:25, 21:25063-075SIFFERLEN FRANCK/NOLLET CHLOE
Journée 02
2FD00713/10/1915:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMCAM D'EPINAL3025:13, 29:27, 25:6079-046GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/APTER MARC
2FD00813/10/1914:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3225:21, 20:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:10105-102JOUCHT ABDELLAH/LEPAGE BENOIT
2FD00913/10/1915:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCxxxxx
2FD01013/10/1914:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0320:25, 19:25, 19:25058-075BANOS SERGE/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2FD01113/10/1916:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0323:25, 23:25, 19:25065-075BOUREZ MICHAEL/PETITJEAN THIERRY
2FD01213/10/1914:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS1317:25, 20:25, 25:23, 18:25080-098AOUN NASSIM/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
Journée 03
2FD01327/10/1915:00CAM D'EPINALGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB1325:16, 19:25, 24:26, 17:25085-092FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/PETITJEAN SARAH
2FD01427/10/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE3125:11, 21:25, 25:15, 25:16096-067DREVOT ARTHUR/DREVOT ARTHUR
2FD01527/10/1915:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3025:19, 25:16, 25:17075-052SAWREI LAURENT/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2FD01626/10/1920:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC3125:22, 25:23, 18:25, 25:16093-086APTER MARC/TROJAT GIL
2FD01727/10/1915:00xxxxxVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
2FD01826/10/1919:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM2325:22, 17:25, 25:22, 20:25, 13:15100-109GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/COLLADOS FABRICE
Journée 04
2FD01902/11/1919:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSCAM D'EPINAL3025:22, 25:22, 25:20075-064STAN CLAUDIU/TURIN NATHALIE
2FD02003/11/1915:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMxxxxx
2FD02103/11/1914:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:20, 25:17, 25:18075-055WURGES FLORIAN/ARNOULD PATRICK
2FD02203/11/1915:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3125:19, 16:25, 25:17, 27:25093-086PROBSTER UTE/SIFFERLEN SERGE
2FD02303/11/1914:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS238:25, 25:23, 25:21, 17:25, 11:15086-109TATON OLIVIER/STAN CLAUDIU
2FD02403/11/1915:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3125:14, 25:27, 25:18, 25:22100-081VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE/LAHIRE DENIS
Journée 05
2FD02510/11/1915:00CAM D'EPINALASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE3125:17, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19092-079LAHIRE DENIS/LUCE STEPHANE
2FD02610/11/1914:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3025:23, 25:21, 25:13075-057GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/REJAEYAN EHSAN
2FD02709/11/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC3025:22, 25:17, 25:20075-059HARIOT JORIS/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FD02809/11/1920:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:13, 25:10, 25:12075-035MULLER THIERRY/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2FD02909/11/1920:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM2319:25, 25:20, 25:12, 26:28, 8:15103-100KOHLER FELIX/MALERBA GUISEPPE
2FD03010/11/1915:00xxxxxCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
Journée 06
2FD03124/11/1915:00xxxxxCAM D'EPINAL
2FD03223/11/1919:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:19, 25:19, 25:16075-054HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
2FD03324/11/1915:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2325:20, 25:15, 23:25, 21:25, 3:15097-100MENS MATHIEU/PATE DAVID
2FD03423/11/1920:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS3029:27, 25:21, 25:22079-070GREUILLET LAURENCE/BOUTLIOUA SAID
2FD03524/11/1915:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3123:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:22098-083SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/VEILLON YVES
2FD03624/11/1914:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE039:25, 16:25, 16:25041-075SIEGL FREDERIC/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 07
2FD03701/12/1914:00CAM D'EPINALPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3025:16, 25:21, 25:18075-055LUCE STEPHANE/LAHIRE DENIS
2FD03801/12/1915:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC1330:28, 17:25, 19:25, 17:25083-103ARNOULD PATRICK/QUANTIN GAELLE
2FD03901/12/1914:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3219:25, 25:23, 25:23, 20:25, 15:13104-109LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/REJAEYAN EHSAN
2FD04001/12/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3125:12, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22097-078HARIOT JORIS/MONNOT CYRILLE
2FD04130/11/1920:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3122:25, 25:14, 25:9, 25:19097-067SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/DREVOT ARTHUR
2FD04201/12/1914:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBxxxxx
Journée 08
2FD04307/12/1920:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBCAM D'EPINAL3125:21, 21:25, 25:21, 25:14096-081JACQUEMET ERIC/BAUME THIERRY
2FD04408/12/1915:00xxxxxENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY
2FD04507/12/1919:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS1323:25, 23:25, 25:16, 16:25087-091TATON OLIVIER/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
2FD04608/12/1915:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3115:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:15090-082SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/FELS THIERRY
2FD04708/12/1914:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE3115:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:11090-071LAHIRE DENIS/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
2FD04808/12/1914:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3025:19, 25:18, 25:23075-060PROBSTER UTE/PFRIMMER DANIEL
Journée 09
2FD04912/01/2015:00CAM D'EPINALASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC3213:25, 25:20, 25:22, 24:26, 15:11102-104PETITJEAN THIERRY/AOUN NASSIM
2FD05012/01/2014:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075AUGEY NOEL/BANOS SERGE
2FD05112/01/2016:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM1324:26, 25:20, 21:25, 23:25093-096BOUTLIOUA SAID/PETITJEAN SARAH
2FD05212/01/2014:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS2325:19, 25:22, 12:25, 18:25, 11:15091-106LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2FD05312/01/2015:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISxxxxx
2FD05414/12/1920:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:10, 25:21, 25:19075-050KHELLAF FREDERIC/MONNOT CYRILLE
Journée 10
2FD05518/01/2020:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYCAM D'EPINAL3025:20, 25:10, 25:10075-040MULLER THIERRY/DREVOT ARTHUR
2FD05618/01/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3125:15, 25:22, 21:25, 25:13096-075OTSE NZE FRANCIS/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
2FD05719/01/2015:00xxxxxGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB
2FD05819/01/2015:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE3125:14, 25:22, 18:25, 25:22093-083STAN CLAUDIU/TATON OLIVIER
2FD05919/01/2014:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3125:19, 25:11, 22:25, 25:11097-066PROBSTER UTE/JACQUEMET ERIC
2FD06019/01/2014:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC2325:18, 27:29, 24:26, 25:16, 11:15112-104WURGES FLORIAN/LEPAGE BENOIT
Journée 11
2FD06126/01/2015:00CAM D'EPINALVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3118:25, 30:28, 26:24, 25:20099-097SCHMISSER MAURICE/YACK JOHN
2FD06226/01/2015:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3215:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17, 15:10103-100GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/VEILLON YVES
2FD06326/01/2014:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0311:25, 22:25, 17:25050-075GARRAUT LORENZO/DREVOT ARTHUR
2FD06426/01/2015:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLExxxxx
2FD06526/01/2014:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3128:26, 25:13, 11:25, 25:13089-077KHELLAF FREDERIC/GAUDUMET CECILE
2FD06625/01/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY1319:25, 25:22, 21:25, 16:25081-097OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 12
2FD06702/02/2015:00CAM D'EPINALVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS0318:25, 18:25, 19:25055-075SIFFERLEN YVES/APTER MARC
2FD06802/02/2014:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0312:25, 12:25, 19:25043-075GARRAUT LORENZO/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
2FD06902/02/2016:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLESTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB1320:25, 29:27, 11:25, 20:25080-102MAMET LAURENT/BOUTLIOUA SAID
2FD07002/02/2014:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTxxxxx
2FD07102/02/2015:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS2325:22, 26:28, 15:25, 26:24, 11:15103-114SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/FELS THIERRY
2FD07202/02/2014:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM2322:25, 25:22, 25:21, 19:25, 13:15104-108PATE DAVID/CHABI FARÈS
Journée 13
2FD07316/02/2015:00CAM D'EPINALAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM0319:25, 18:25, 14:25051-075MAMET LAURENT/PHAM DINH FLORENT
2FD07415/02/2019:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3225:16, 25:16, 21:25, 22:25, 15:12108-094BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/PEROTTI MARC
2FD07516/02/2015:00xxxxxASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
2FD07616/02/2014:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3025:16, 25:18, 25:12075-046FROMENTIN DIDIER/BAUME THIERRY
2FD07716/02/2015:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE3025:17, 25:8, 25:16075-041AUGEY NOEL/MEUNIER JEREMIE
2FD07815/02/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:22, 25:18, 25:14075-054HERRERA JEAN-MARC/TATON OLIVIER
Journée 14
2FD07923/02/2014:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBCAM D'EPINAL3025:22, 25:20, 27:25077-067MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
2FD08023/02/2015:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS2319:25, 25:16, 25:16, 19:25, 9:15097-097DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/PETITJEAN THIERRY
2FD08123/02/2014:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0314:25, 16:25, 12:25042-075GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2FD08223/02/2015:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB1325:20, 21:25, 18:25, 25:27089-097MAMET LAURENT/WURGES FLORIAN
2FD08323/02/2014:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCxxxxx
2FD08422/02/2019:30AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3025:13, 25:19, 25:13075-045PROBSTER UTE/BAUME THIERRY
Journée 15
2FD08501/03/2015:00CAM D'EPINALCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS1325:13, 21:25, 22:25, 24:26092-089SIFFERLEN YVES/SCHMISSER MAURICE
2FD08601/03/2015:00xxxxxAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
2FD08701/03/2014:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1325:18, 19:25, 14:25, 14:25072-093BAUME THIERRY/MANSUY DONATIEN
2FD08829/02/2020:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC3125:15, 20:25, 25:19, 25:20095-079HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/TURIN NATHALIE
2FD08901/03/2015:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3125:9, 18:25, 25:20, 25:18093-072DREVOT ARTHUR/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
2FD09001/03/2014:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE2325:12, 20:25, 16:25, 25:22, 14:16100-100MULLER THIERRY/CLUZEL ADRIEN
Journée 16
2FD09115/03/2016:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLECAM D'EPINAL
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZROLAIN YANN/LEPAGE BENOIT
2FD09215/03/2014:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB
TONY BERTRANDGUEDIKIAN STEVENS/FABARON INES
2FD09315/03/2016:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS
GYMNASE MONTAIGNEPROBSTER UTE/PFRIMMER DANIEL
2FD09415/03/2015:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY
NATIONSKERCKHOVE VINCENT/CHABI FARÈS
2FD09515/03/2015:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
CITE DES SPORTSSIFFERLEN FRANCK/BAUME THIERRY
2FD09614/03/2019:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSxxxxx
Journée 17
2FD09722/03/2015:00CAM D'EPINALxxxxx
2FD09821/03/2020:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
ADLER/WURGES FLORIAN
2FD09922/03/2015:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
CLAUDE LEBOISHADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
2FD10021/03/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE ROGER FRANCOISHUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
2FD10122/03/2014:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
MALHERBEGRAPPIN STEPHANIE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
2FD10222/03/2014:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZCADET JEAN-LUC/KOHLER FELIX
Journée 18
2FD10305/04/2014:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTCAM D'EPINAL
TONY BERTRANDMASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/TATON OLIVIER
2FD10405/04/2015:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE
GYMNASE MONTAIGNEWURGES FLORIAN/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2FD10505/04/2014:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB
MONPLAISIRHABOUL ATIF/BOUTLIOUA MEHDI
2FD10605/04/2015:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS
COSECPICAUT EMMANUEL/NOLLET CHLOE
2FD10704/04/2019:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY
PALAIS DES SPORTSSAUVAYRE DANIEL/MONNOT CYRILLE
2FD10805/04/2015:00xxxxxSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
Journée 19
2FD10919/04/2015:00CAM D'EPINALSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
GYMNASE LAPICQUEHEPP CAROLE/PHAM DINH FLORENT
2FD11019/04/2015:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYxxxxx
2FD11118/04/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
GYMNASE ROGER FRANCOISSAUVAYRE DANIEL/TURIN NATHALIE
2FD11219/04/2014:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
MALHERBEGAUDUMET CECILE/MARSAL JULIEN
2FD11319/04/2015:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZJACQUEMET ERIC/PETITJEAN THIERRY
2FD11419/04/2014:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
TONY BERTRANDHUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 20
2FD11526/04/2015:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCCAM D'EPINAL
GYMNASE MONTAIGNEPATE DAVID/LITZLER DAVID
2FD11626/04/2014:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT
MONPLAISIRCADET JEAN-LUC/BOUTLIOUA SAID
2FD11726/04/2015:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE
CITE DES SPORTSFOUREL CHRISTOPHE/NOLLET CHLOE
2FD11825/04/2019:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB
PALAIS DES SPORTSMONNOT CYRILLE/TATON OLIVIER
2FD11926/04/2015:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS
2FD12025/04/2020:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY
ADLERDENIS OLIVIER/MAMET LAURENT
Journée 21
2FD12103/05/2015:00CAM D'EPINALENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY
GYMNASE LAPICQUEEL ASBAHANI NAJIB/SCHMISSER MAURICE
2FD12202/05/2020:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS
ADLERKOHLER FELIX/PFRIMMER DANIEL
2FD12303/05/2014:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBxxxxx
2FD12403/05/2015:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLECLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZHABOUL ATIF/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
2FD12503/05/2014:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
TONY BERTRANDSAADOUNE ABDELHAK/ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL
2FD12603/05/2015:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE MONTAIGNEMALERBA GUISEPPE/PATE DAVID
Journée 22
2FD12710/05/2014:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCCAM D'EPINAL
MONPLAISIRAPTER MARC/ARNOULD PATRICK
2FD12810/05/2015:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
CITE DES SPORTSWURGES FLORIAN/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
2FD12910/05/2015:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT
PALAIS DES SPORTSOTSE NZE FRANCIS/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2FD13010/05/2015:00xxxxxASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE
2FD13109/05/2020:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB
ADLERMENS MATHIEU/KOHLER FELIX
2FD13209/05/2020:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS
CLAUDE LEBOISDREVOT ARTHUR/TATON OLIVIER