2MB - NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE B
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL32131125421135142.500115510021.153
2.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO29131036221234152.267113510061.128
3.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC29131034511231161.938112510301.092
4.NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2512933422129171.70610629621.104
5.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS21137642114127221.227109111100.983
6.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU18136741112422240.917104310480.995
7.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE18126614111421240.87599110290.963
8.US ST EGREVOISE91331011115416330.485105711370.930
9.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON713112143514360.38999811690.854
10.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS41311211479370.24395111150.853
Journée 01
2MB00106/10/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:21, 25:17, 25:12075-050HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2MB00206/10/1916:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:22, 25:20, 25:18075-060MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/GAUDUMET CECILE
2MB00306/10/1915:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2321:25, 25:23, 27:25, 24:26, 7:15104-114OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SCHMISSER MAURICE
2MB00406/10/1915:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3221:25, 25:17, 16:25, 28:26, 15:10105-103VERMANDE CEDRIC/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2MB00506/10/1915:00US ST EGREVOISEV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1327:29, 21:25, 25:20, 21:25094-099DARET JEAN-PIERRE/GALANT PHILIPPE
Journée 02
2MB00612/10/1920:00US ST EGREVOISEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3125:16, 25:11, 22:25, 25:20097-072MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/TROJAT GIL
2MB00713/10/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2321:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 13:15106-110FROMENTIN DIDIER/DREVOT ARTHUR
2MB00812/10/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3225:15, 23:25, 25:13, 25:27, 15:7113-087COHEN LEVANA/RAT BENJAMIN
2MB00913/10/1916:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:19, 27:25, 28:26080-070COHEN LEVANA/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2MB01013/10/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3225:22, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25, 15:12106-107SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
Journée 03
2MB01126/10/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0317:25, 27:29, 23:25067-079MEUNIER JEREMIE/RIBOULET SEBASTIEN
2MB01227/10/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3130:28, 25:17, 25:27, 25:20105-092PITOUX LAURENT/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
2MB01326/10/1920:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:20, 26:24, 15:25, 25:22091-091SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
2MB01427/10/1915:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1318:25, 19:25, 27:25, 21:25085-100SIFFERLEN YVES/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MB01527/10/1915:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCUS ST EGREVOISE3025:21, 25:21, 25:19075-061SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/DARAGON THIERRY
Journée 04
2MB01610/11/1915:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3125:8, 15:25, 25:13, 25:9090-055SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/DARAGON THIERRY
2MB01710/11/1915:00US ST EGREVOISEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:16, 25:22, 25:20075-058MULLER THIERRY/GARRAUT LORENZO
2MB01810/11/1916:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:21, 25:20, 25:20075-061MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/MEUNIER JEREMIE
2MB01910/11/1915:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:14, 25:21, 25:17075-052BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MAMERI FAHIM
2MB02010/11/1916:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3125:22, 21:25, 25:20, 25:23096-090BLANC EMMANUEL/RAT BENJAMIN
Journée 05
2MB02104/01/2020:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0323:25, 24:26, 19:25066-076MEUNIER JEREMIE/GARRAUT LORENZO
2MB02204/12/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0321:25, 24:26, 24:26069-077BOULBES MATHILDE/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
2MB02324/11/1916:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL1322:25, 27:25, 18:25, 16:25083-100SAWREI LAURENT/MONNOT CYRILLE
2MB02403/11/1914:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEUS ST EGREVOISE3125:20, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23098-089APTER MARC/BANOS SERGE
2MB02504/01/2019:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0325:27, 27:29, 18:25070-081PHAM DINH FLORENT/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 06
2MB02630/11/1920:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:19, 25:22, 25:18075-059FROMENTIN DIDIER/BLANC BENOIT
2MB02729/03/2015:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
PALMEIRA-GIAMARCHIBOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/RAT BENJAMIN
2MB02801/12/1915:00US ST EGREVOISEASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL2325:22, 19:25, 15:25, 25:18, 14:16098-106SAUVAYRE DANIEL/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2MB02901/12/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:21, 25:21, 26:24076-066FROMENTIN DIDIER/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2MB03021/01/2020:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:20, 25:16, 25:19075-055VERMANDE CEDRIC/MAMERI FAHIM
Journée 07
2MB03107/12/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0323:25, 23:25, 22:25068-075SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
2MB03208/12/1916:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3125:18, 25:17, 25:27, 25:16100-078GAY PHILIPPE/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2MB03308/12/1916:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUUS ST EGREVOISE3032:30, 25:19, 25:22082-071SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/LIMACHER LIONEL
2MB03408/12/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3033:31, 25:18, 25:17083-066FROMENTIN DIDIER/GARRAUT LORENZO
2MB03507/12/1920:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3220:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:13, 15:12104-091AOUN NASSIM/FROMENTIN DIDIER
Journée 08
2MB03612/01/2014:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:22, 28:26, 25:23078-071FROMENTIN DIDIER/LEGER OLIVIER
2MB03712/01/2015:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL0315:25, 17:25, 14:25046-075KOHLER FELIX/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MB03812/01/2015:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:15, 25:20, 25:22075-057ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/STAN CLAUDIU
2MB03912/01/2015:00US ST EGREVOISEAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1314:25, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25079-097SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
2MB04012/01/2016:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0318:25, 18:25, 22:25058-075MENS MATHIEU/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
Journée 09
2MB04119/01/2015:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS2322:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:23, 11:15106-108JOUCHT ABDELLAH/FROMENTIN DIDIER
2MB04218/01/2018:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOUS ST EGREVOISE3025:22, 25:17, 25:20075-059BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/BLANC EMMANUEL
2MB04319/01/2016:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1322:25, 25:23, 17:25, 19:25083-098DARAGON THIERRY/RAT BENJAMIN
2MB04418/01/2020:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3122:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:18097-082COLLADOS FABRICE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
2MB04519/01/2016:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:18, 25:23, 25:18075-059MULLER THIERRY/GARRAUT LORENZO
Journée 10
2MB04626/01/2015:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL1323:25, 20:25, 25:23, 20:25088-098APTER MARC/BANOS SERGE
2MB04726/01/2014:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3125:19, 21:25, 25:23, 25:21096-088TODOROV KRASSIMIR/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2MB04826/01/2016:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:20, 25:14, 26:24076-058COHEN LEVANA/BLANC EMMANUEL
2MB04926/01/2016:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3125:18, 25:19, 15:25, 25:19090-081HANOTEL PHILIPPE/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MB05026/01/2016:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISUS ST EGREVOISE3025:17, 25:21, 25:22075-060DARET JEAN-PIERRE/AOUN NASSIM
Journée 11
2MB05101/02/2020:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISUS ST EGREVOISE3125:20, 20:25, 25:18, 29:27099-090GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/BANOS SERGE
2MB05202/02/2015:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3123:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:10098-069STAN CLAUDIU/RAT BENJAMIN
2MB05301/02/2019:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1318:25, 25:21, 20:25, 19:25082-096DREVOT ARTHUR/PETITJEAN THIERRY
2MB05402/02/2014:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1319:25, 19:25, 28:26, 13:25079-101DREVOT ARTHUR/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
2MB05502/02/2014:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3225:12, 16:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:10103-091FROMENTIN DIDIER/TATON OLIVIER
Journée 12
2MB05615/02/2020:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:22, 25:18, 25:20075-060BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MB05716/02/2016:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL0323:25, 23:25, 16:25062-075BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
2MB05815/02/2020:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3225:15, 25:22, 23:25, 16:25, 15:11104-098COLLADOS FABRICE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2MB05916/02/2015:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:17, 25:23, 25:18075-058MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/TROJAT GIL
2MB06016/02/2015:00US ST EGREVOISENICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1326:24, 21:25, 19:25, 14:25080-099BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 13
2MB06129/02/2018:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1321:25, 24:26, 25:23, 20:25090-099TATON OLIVIER/GARRAUT LORENZO
2MB06201/03/2015:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONUS ST EGREVOISE2317:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:18, 13:15102-104PHAM DINH FLORENT/FROMENTIN DIDIER
2MB06323/02/2014:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3122:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:23097-089KOHLER FELIX/AOUN NASSIM
2MB06401/03/2016:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:18, 25:21, 26:28, 25:19101-086HO FELIX/GARRAUT LORENZO
2MB06501/03/2016:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0323:25, 19:25, 26:28068-078MALAGOLI CHARLENE/GAUDUMET CECILE
Journée 14
2MB06615/03/2016:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
PALAIS DES VICTOIRESBOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MAMERI FAHIM
2MB06714/03/2020:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
MONEGHETTITOURNAIRE GUY/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2MB06831/03/2020:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
PETIT PALAIS DE GERLANDTROJAT GIL/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MB06915/03/2015:00US ST EGREVOISEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
HALLE JEAN BALESTASDARTHOUX JEROME/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
2MB07015/03/2015:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON
PALMEIRA-GIAMARCHICOHEN LEVANA/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
Journée 15
2MB07121/03/2020:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON
PALAIS DES SPORTSMENS MATHIEU/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
2MB07222/03/2014:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONENICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE DE LA VERRERIEQUANTIN GAELLE/AUGEY NOEL
2MB07322/03/2016:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLUS ST EGREVOISE
PETIT PALAIS DE GERLANDSAWREI LAURENT/GREUILLET LAURENCE
2MB07422/03/2016:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLEBOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2MB07522/03/2016:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
PALAIS DES VICTOIRESVERMANDE SYLVAIN/MAMERI FAHIM
Journée 16
2MB07604/04/2020:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
MONEGHETTIVERMANDE CEDRIC/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2MB07705/04/2016:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
L'ESCALE A ARNASAPTER MARC/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
2MB07805/04/2015:00US ST EGREVOISEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
HALLE JEAN BALESTASSTAN CLAUDIU/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2MB07905/04/2015:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL
PALMEIRA-GIAMARCHISAADOUNE ABDELHAK/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2MB08004/04/2020:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
DAVID NIEPCEFROMENTIN DIDIER/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
Journée 17
2MB08118/04/2020:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
PALAIS DES SPORTSLESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/PICAUT EMMANUEL
2MB08219/04/2016:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON
PETIT PALAIS DE GERLANDMASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2MB08319/04/2015:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
PAS DE LA GARENNEMONTAGNESE OLIVIER/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MB08419/04/2016:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCUS ST EGREVOISE
PALAIS DES VICTOIRESSTAN CLAUDIU/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2MB08519/04/2015:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
MONEGHETTIBOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/RANCHAL LILIAN
Journée 18
2MB08626/04/2016:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
L'ESCALE A ARNASSIFFERLEN YVES/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
2MB08726/04/2015:00US ST EGREVOISEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
HALLE JEAN BALESTASMENS MATHIEU/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
2MB08826/04/2016:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
PALAIS DES VICTOIRESBLANC EMMANUEL/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
2MB08926/04/2015:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
DAVID NIEPCEOTSE NZE FRANCIS/SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT
2MB09026/04/2014:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE DE LA VERRERIEJOUCHT ABDELLAH/LEGER OLIVIER