Journée 01 |
2MB001 | 06/10/19 | 16:00 | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:17, 25:12 | 075-050 | HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS |
2MB002 | 06/10/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:20, 25:18 | 075-060 | MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/GAUDUMET CECILE |
2MB003 | 06/10/19 | 15:00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:23, 27:25, 24:26, 7:15 | 104-114 | OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SCHMISSER MAURICE | |
2MB004 | 06/10/19 | 15:00 | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 25:17, 16:25, 28:26, 15:10 | 105-103 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
2MB005 | 06/10/19 | 15:00 | US ST EGREVOISE | | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | 1 | 3 | 27:29, 21:25, 25:20, 21:25 | 094-099 | DARET JEAN-PIERRE/GALANT PHILIPPE |
Journée 02 |
2MB006 | 12/10/19 | 20:00 | US ST EGREVOISE | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:11, 22:25, 25:20 | 097-072 | MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/TROJAT GIL |
2MB007 | 13/10/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 13:15 | 106-110 | FROMENTIN DIDIER/DREVOT ARTHUR |
2MB008 | 12/10/19 | 18:00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 3 | 2 | 25:15, 23:25, 25:13, 25:27, 15:7 | 113-087 | COHEN LEVANA/RAT BENJAMIN |
2MB009 | 13/10/19 | 16:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 27:25, 28:26 | 080-070 | COHEN LEVANA/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
2MB010 | 13/10/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25, 15:12 | 106-107 | SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER | |
Journée 03 |
2MB011 | 26/10/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 27:29, 23:25 | 067-079 | MEUNIER JEREMIE/RIBOULET SEBASTIEN | |
2MB012 | 27/10/19 | 16:00 | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 3 | 1 | 30:28, 25:17, 25:27, 25:20 | 105-092 | PITOUX LAURENT/DARET JEAN-PIERRE |
2MB013 | 26/10/19 | 20:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 26:24, 15:25, 25:22 | 091-091 | SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE |
2MB014 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 19:25, 27:25, 21:25 | 085-100 | SIFFERLEN YVES/BOURGEOIS GILLES | |
2MB015 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | US ST EGREVOISE | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:21, 25:19 | 075-061 | SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/DARAGON THIERRY |
Journée 04 |
2MB016 | 10/11/19 | 15:00 | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:8, 15:25, 25:13, 25:9 | 090-055 | SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/DARAGON THIERRY |
2MB017 | 10/11/19 | 15:00 | US ST EGREVOISE | | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:22, 25:20 | 075-058 | MULLER THIERRY/GARRAUT LORENZO |
2MB018 | 10/11/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:20, 25:20 | 075-061 | MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/MEUNIER JEREMIE |
2MB019 | 10/11/19 | 15:00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:21, 25:17 | 075-052 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MAMERI FAHIM |
2MB020 | 10/11/19 | 16:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 25:23 | 096-090 | BLANC EMMANUEL/RAT BENJAMIN |
Journée 05 |
2MB021 | 04/01/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 24:26, 19:25 | 066-076 | MEUNIER JEREMIE/GARRAUT LORENZO |
2MB022 | 04/12/19 | 20:30 | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 24:26, 24:26 | 069-077 | BOULBES MATHILDE/SAUVAYRE DANIEL |
2MB023 | 24/11/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 27:25, 18:25, 16:25 | 083-100 | SAWREI LAURENT/MONNOT CYRILLE |
2MB024 | 03/11/19 | 14:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | US ST EGREVOISE | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23 | 098-089 | APTER MARC/BANOS SERGE |
2MB025 | 04/01/20 | 19:00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 0 | 3 | 25:27, 27:29, 18:25 | 070-081 | PHAM DINH FLORENT/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS |
Journée 06 |
2MB026 | 30/11/19 | 20:00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:22, 25:18 | 075-059 | FROMENTIN DIDIER/BLANC BENOIT |
2MB027 | 29/03/20 | 15:00 | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/RAT BENJAMIN | |
2MB028 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | US ST EGREVOISE | | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 19:25, 15:25, 25:18, 14:16 | 098-106 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS |
2MB029 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:21, 26:24 | 076-066 | FROMENTIN DIDIER/CLUZEL ADRIEN |
2MB030 | 21/01/20 | 20:30 | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:16, 25:19 | 075-055 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/MAMERI FAHIM |
Journée 07 |
2MB031 | 07/12/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 22:25 | 068-075 | SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/TODOROV KRASSIMIR |
2MB032 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:17, 25:27, 25:16 | 100-078 | GAY PHILIPPE/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
2MB033 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | | US ST EGREVOISE | 3 | 0 | 32:30, 25:19, 25:22 | 082-071 | SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/LIMACHER LIONEL |
2MB034 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 3 | 0 | 33:31, 25:18, 25:17 | 083-066 | FROMENTIN DIDIER/GARRAUT LORENZO | |
2MB035 | 07/12/19 | 20:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:13, 15:12 | 104-091 | AOUN NASSIM/FROMENTIN DIDIER |
Journée 08 |
2MB036 | 12/01/20 | 14:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 28:26, 25:23 | 078-071 | FROMENTIN DIDIER/LEGER OLIVIER |
2MB037 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 17:25, 14:25 | 046-075 | KOHLER FELIX/BOURGEOIS GILLES |
2MB038 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:20, 25:22 | 075-057 | ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/STAN CLAUDIU |
2MB039 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | US ST EGREVOISE | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 1 | 3 | 14:25, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25 | 079-097 | SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/HERRERA JEAN-MARC |
2MB040 | 12/01/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 18:25, 22:25 | 058-075 | MENS MATHIEU/SAUVAYRE DANIEL |
Journée 09 |
2MB041 | 19/01/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:23, 11:15 | 106-108 | JOUCHT ABDELLAH/FROMENTIN DIDIER |
2MB042 | 18/01/20 | 18:00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | | US ST EGREVOISE | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:17, 25:20 | 075-059 | BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/BLANC EMMANUEL |
2MB043 | 19/01/20 | 16:00 | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:23, 17:25, 19:25 | 083-098 | DARAGON THIERRY/RAT BENJAMIN |
2MB044 | 18/01/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:18 | 097-082 | COLLADOS FABRICE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER |
2MB045 | 19/01/20 | 16:00 | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:23, 25:18 | 075-059 | MULLER THIERRY/GARRAUT LORENZO |
Journée 10 |
2MB046 | 26/01/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 20:25 | 088-098 | APTER MARC/BANOS SERGE |
2MB047 | 26/01/20 | 14:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 21:25, 25:23, 25:21 | 096-088 | TODOROV KRASSIMIR/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS |
2MB048 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:14, 26:24 | 076-058 | COHEN LEVANA/BLANC EMMANUEL |
2MB049 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:19, 15:25, 25:19 | 090-081 | HANOTEL PHILIPPE/TOURNAIRE GUY |
2MB050 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | US ST EGREVOISE | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:21, 25:22 | 075-060 | DARET JEAN-PIERRE/AOUN NASSIM |
Journée 11 |
2MB051 | 01/02/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | US ST EGREVOISE | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 20:25, 25:18, 29:27 | 099-090 | GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/BANOS SERGE |
2MB052 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:10 | 098-069 | STAN CLAUDIU/RAT BENJAMIN |
2MB053 | 01/02/20 | 19:00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:21, 20:25, 19:25 | 082-096 | DREVOT ARTHUR/PETITJEAN THIERRY |
2MB054 | 02/02/20 | 14:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 19:25, 28:26, 13:25 | 079-101 | DREVOT ARTHUR/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL |
2MB055 | 02/02/20 | 14:00 | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | 3 | 2 | 25:12, 16:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:10 | 103-091 | FROMENTIN DIDIER/TATON OLIVIER |
Journée 12 |
2MB056 | 15/02/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:18, 25:20 | 075-060 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/PIRIOU THIERRY |
2MB057 | 16/02/20 | 16:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 16:25 | 062-075 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL |
2MB058 | 15/02/20 | 20:00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | 3 | 2 | 25:15, 25:22, 23:25, 16:25, 15:11 | 104-098 | COLLADOS FABRICE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE |
2MB059 | 16/02/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:23, 25:18 | 075-058 | MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/TROJAT GIL |
2MB060 | 16/02/20 | 15:00 | US ST EGREVOISE | | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 1 | 3 | 26:24, 21:25, 19:25, 14:25 | 080-099 | BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE |
Journée 13 |
2MB061 | 29/02/20 | 18:00 | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 24:26, 25:23, 20:25 | 090-099 | TATON OLIVIER/GARRAUT LORENZO |
2MB062 | 01/03/20 | 15:00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | | US ST EGREVOISE | 2 | 3 | 17:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:18, 13:15 | 102-104 | PHAM DINH FLORENT/FROMENTIN DIDIER |
2MB063 | 23/02/20 | 14:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:23 | 097-089 | KOHLER FELIX/AOUN NASSIM |
2MB064 | 01/03/20 | 16:00 | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:21, 26:28, 25:19 | 101-086 | HO FELIX/GARRAUT LORENZO |
2MB065 | 01/03/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 19:25, 26:28 | 068-078 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/GAUDUMET CECILE |
Journée 14 |
2MB066 | 15/03/20 | 16:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MAMERI FAHIM | |
2MB067 | 14/03/20 | 20:00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | | TOURNAIRE GUY/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE | |
2MB068 | 31/03/20 | 20:00 | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | TROJAT GIL/COLLADOS FABRICE | |
2MB069 | 15/03/20 | 15:00 | US ST EGREVOISE | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | DARTHOUX JEROME/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME | |
2MB070 | 15/03/20 | 15:00 | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | | COHEN LEVANA/MALAGOLI CHARLENE | |
Journée 15 |
2MB071 | 21/03/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | | MENS MATHIEU/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE | |
2MB072 | 22/03/20 | 14:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | QUANTIN GAELLE/AUGEY NOEL | |
2MB073 | 22/03/20 | 16:00 | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | | US ST EGREVOISE | | SAWREI LAURENT/GREUILLET LAURENCE | |
2MB074 | 22/03/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/VERMANDE CEDRIC | |
2MB075 | 22/03/20 | 16:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/MAMERI FAHIM | |
Journée 16 |
2MB076 | 04/04/20 | 20:00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | VERMANDE CEDRIC/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE | |
2MB077 | 05/04/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | APTER MARC/HERRERA JEAN-MARC | |
2MB078 | 05/04/20 | 15:00 | US ST EGREVOISE | | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | | STAN CLAUDIU/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN | |
2MB079 | 05/04/20 | 15:00 | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | | SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/VERMANDE CEDRIC | |
2MB080 | 04/04/20 | 20:00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | FROMENTIN DIDIER/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE | |
Journée 17 |
2MB081 | 18/04/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/PICAUT EMMANUEL | |
2MB082 | 19/04/20 | 16:00 | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | | MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS | |
2MB083 | 19/04/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/PIRIOU THIERRY | |
2MB084 | 19/04/20 | 16:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | US ST EGREVOISE | | STAN CLAUDIU/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE | |
2MB085 | 19/04/20 | 15:00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/RANCHAL LILIAN | |
Journée 18 |
2MB086 | 26/04/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | SIFFERLEN YVES/DARET JEAN-PIERRE | |
2MB087 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | US ST EGREVOISE | | ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO | | MENS MATHIEU/SAUVAYRE DANIEL | |
2MB088 | 26/04/20 | 16:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC | | BLANC EMMANUEL/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME | |
2MB089 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | | VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE | | OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT | |
2MB090 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL | | JOUCHT ABDELLAH/LEGER OLIVIER | |
|