Journée 01 |
3FA001 | 06/10/19 | 15:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FA002 | 06/10/19 | 14:30 | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 25:27, 26:28 | 070-080 | RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/PIRIOU THIERRY |
3FA003 | 06/10/19 | 14:00 | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 22:25, 25:15, 25:20 | 098-084 | DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/RICOME LAURENT |
3FA004 | 06/10/19 | 14:00 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 25:17, 25:18, 18:25, 13:15 | 104-100 | KRELIFA BRAHIM/MOHAMED SAID | |
3FA005 | 06/10/19 | 14:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 20:25, 23:25, 25:21, 8:15 | 101-106 | BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL | |
3FA006 | 06/10/19 | 14:00 | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 25:19, 15:25, 20:25, 15:12 | 100-104 | BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/CHARLES DIDIER |
Journée 02 |
3FA007 | 13/10/19 | 15:00 | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FA008 | 12/10/19 | 20:00 | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:16, 25:22 | 075-055 | CAZALET HERVE/MOHAMED SAID |
3FA009 | 13/10/19 | 16:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | 1 | 3 | 27:29, 25:13, 14:25, 21:25 | 087-092 | BOCCARD CEDRIC/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN | |
3FA010 | 13/10/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:19, 25:21 | 075-052 | MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/MARSAL JULIEN | |
3FA011 | 12/10/19 | 21:00 | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 22:25, 22:25 | 061-075 | LIBERALI OLIVIER/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN |
3FA012 | 13/10/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 28:26, 25:19, 25:20 | 099-090 | ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM/BONNET DAVID | |
Journée 03 |
3FA013 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | | | |
3FA014 | 26/10/19 | 20:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:17, 26:24 | 076-058 | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN | |
3FA015 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 0 | 3 | 26:28, 21:25, 23:25 | 070-078 | PIRIOU THIERRY/LIMACHER LIONEL |
3FA016 | 27/10/19 | 14:00 | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 37:39, 21:25 | 079-089 | PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN |
3FA017 | 26/10/19 | 21:00 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:12, 25:16 | 075-048 | COHEN LEVANA/BOCCARD CEDRIC |
3FA018 | 27/10/19 | 14:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 12:25, 15:12 | 100-105 | COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA | |
Journée 04 |
3FA019 | 03/11/19 | 14:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FA020 | 03/11/19 | 15:00 | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 25:8, 25:16, 25:17 | 094-066 | SIEGL MATHIEU/DHORNE CHLOE | |
3FA021 | 03/11/19 | 13:00 | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:20, 25:23 | 075-058 | KHELLAF FREDERIC/CLUZEL ADRIEN |
3FA022 | 03/11/19 | 16:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:14, 23:25, 23:25 | 093-089 | BOCCARD CEDRIC/CAZALET HERVE | |
3FA023 | 03/11/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 25:21, 26:28, 23:25 | 094-099 | GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/GURRIET GILLES |
3FA024 | 03/11/19 | 14:00 | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:21, 15:25, 25:19 | 090-085 | TOURNAIRE GUY/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN | |
Journée 05 |
3FA025 | 10/11/19 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | | | |
3FA026 | 10/11/19 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 2 | 3 | 13:25, 25:22, 28:26, 22:25, 11:15 | 099-113 | BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MARSAL JULIEN |
3FA027 | 10/11/19 | 15:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:9, 22:25, 25:13 | 097-063 | KHELLAF FREDERIC/GURRIET GILLES |
3FA028 | 09/11/19 | 20:30 | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:21, 25:21 | 075-064 | DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/RICOME LAURENT |
3FA029 | 09/11/19 | 20:00 | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 19:25, 22:25 | 053-075 | MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/PIRIOU THIERRY |
3FA030 | 10/11/19 | 14:00 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 29:27, 25:15, 25:10 | 098-077 | MOHAMED SAID/PEROTTI MARC |
Journée 06 |
3FA031 | 24/11/19 | 14:00 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FA032 | 06/12/19 | 20:30 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 19:25, 20:25, 19:25 | 083-097 | LORENZELLI NICOLAS/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
3FA033 | 15/12/19 | 17:00 | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 21:25, 25:27, 26:24, 15:13 | 112-108 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/STAN CLAUDIU |
3FA034 | 24/11/19 | 14:00 | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:17, 25:19 | 075-055 | BOCCARD CEDRIC/COHEN LEVANA |
3FA035 | 24/11/19 | 16:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:16, 25:23, 25:20 | 099-085 | GAY PHILIPPE/GARDES NICOLAS | |
3FA036 | 05/01/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:17, 25:22 | 075-060 | HASNAOUI FAYCAL/DARTHOUX JEROME |
Journée 07 |
3FA037 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | | | |
3FA038 | 09/02/20 | 16:00 | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 18:25, 19:25 | 051-075 | BRIERE LOIC/RICOME LAURENT |
3FA039 | 01/12/19 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:12, 27:25 | 077-052 | ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM/CAZALET HERVE |
3FA040 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 15:25, 25:21, 25:17 | 090-080 | BOULBES MANON/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE |
3FA041 | 10/12/19 | 21:00 | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:17, 25:18 | 075-049 | RICOME LAURENT/POULET STEPHANE |
3FA042 | 08/02/20 | 20:00 | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:18, 25:22 | 075-062 | PHLIPONEAU BORIS/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN |
Journée 08 |
3FA043 | 08/12/19 | 15:00 | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FA044 | 08/12/19 | 14:00 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 19:25, 20:25 | 062-075 | TRONET ENGUERRAND/VERDU FREDERIC |
3FA045 | 08/12/19 | 14:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:17, 11:25, 22:25 | 080-092 | HANOTEL PHILIPPE/BLANC EMMANUEL |
3FA046 | 08/12/19 | 15:00 | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:21 | 075-064 | ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/KHELLAF FREDERIC | |
3FA047 | 08/12/19 | 13:00 | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:21, 25:8 | 075-044 | BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN |
3FA048 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:20, 28:26 | 078-064 | BOCCARD CEDRIC/CAZALET HERVE | |
Journée 09 |
3FA049 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
3FA050 | 12/01/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 24:26, 25:19, 25:19 | 099-083 | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/SIEGL MATHIEU |
3FA051 | 11/01/20 | 20:00 | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 16:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:7 | 104-101 | LIBERALI OLIVIER/TOURNAIRE GUY |
3FA052 | 12/01/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 25:19, 29:27 | 079-055 | CHARLES DIDIER/MARSAL JULIEN |
3FA053 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | 0 | 3 | 27:29, 23:25, 18:25 | 068-079 | GUEVENOUX MICHEL/PIETRASIK THEO | |
3FA054 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 14:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:21 | 089-085 | PIRIOU THIERRY/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE |
Journée 10 |
3FA055 | 19/01/20 | 15:00 | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FA056 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:18, 29:27 | 079-061 | RICOME LAURENT/PIRIOU THIERRY |
3FA057 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | 2 | 3 | 11:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:17 | 099-108 | MOHAMED SAID/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
3FA058 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:17, 25:21, 25:23 | 099-087 | LORENZELLI NICOLAS/BELDICO THOMAS |
3FA059 | 19/01/20 | 15:00 | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:23, 25:21 | 075-058 | HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/BOULBES MANON |
3FA060 | 19/01/20 | 13:00 | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:16, 15:9 | 105-092 | ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM/DARET JEAN-PIERRE |
Journée 11 |
3FA061 | 26/01/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | | | |
3FA062 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 19:25, 25:17, 29:31, 8:15 | 106-106 | BOCCARD CEDRIC/GAY PHILIPPE |
3FA063 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:21, 25:20 | 075-057 | DARTHOUX JEROME/MULLER THIERRY |
3FA064 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | 3 | 2 | 17:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:20, 15:8 | 098-101 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/MEUNIER JEREMIE |
3FA065 | 26/01/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 19:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:8 | 105-100 | STAN CLAUDIU/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS |
3FA066 | 26/01/20 | 15:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:11, 25:20 | 075-049 | GADIER GWENDOLINE/CALCIOLARI JONATHAN |
Journée 12 |
3FA067 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
3FA068 | 02/02/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 25:23, 25:16, 23:25, 15:10 | 109-099 | GAY PHILIPPE/ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM |
3FA069 | 01/02/20 | 20:00 | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 17:25, 21:25 | 058-075 | COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
3FA070 | 02/02/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:15, 25:23 | 075-061 | LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME |
3FA071 | 02/02/20 | 16:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:15, 25:17 | 075-049 | BOCCARD CEDRIC/GARDES NICOLAS |
3FA072 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 18:25, 18:25, 26:24, 16:14 | 103-108 | DARTHOUX JEROME/GADIER GWENDOLINE |
Journée 13 |
3FA073 | 16/02/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | | | |
3FA074 | 16/02/20 | 14:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 26:28, 17:25 | 054-078 | RAT BENJAMIN/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE |
3FA075 | 16/02/20 | 14:00 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:9, 22:25, 25:19, 25:22 | 097-075 | CAZALET HERVE/BOCCARD CEDRIC |
3FA076 | 16/02/20 | 14:00 | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:16 | 097-082 | LIMACHER LIONEL/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER |
3FA077 | 15/02/20 | 20:30 | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 23:25, 25:10, 25:11 | 098-062 | RICOME LAURENT/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN |
3FA078 | 16/02/20 | 15:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 17:25, 20:25 | 058-075 | CAYRIER MORGAN/CHOINARD MICHAEL |
Journée 14 |
3FA079 | 23/02/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FA080 | 23/02/20 | 16:00 | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:17, 22:25, 26:28, 9:25 | 082-095 | MAMERI FAHIM/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL |
3FA081 | 23/02/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 21:25, 20:25 | 063-075 | CAYRIER MORGAN/NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR |
3FA082 | 23/02/20 | 16:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 18:25, 25:21, 25:18 | 093-086 | CAZALET HERVE/CAZALET HERVE | |
3FA083 | 22/02/20 | 21:00 | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 25:12, 25:22, 23:25, 15:10 | 110-094 | GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/COHEN LEVANA |
3FA084 | 23/02/20 | 15:00 | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:12, 25:18 | 076-054 | HASNAOUI FAYCAL/CHOINARD MICHAEL |
Journée 15 |
3FA085 | 01/03/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | | | |
3FA086 | 01/03/20 | 14:00 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:21, 25:18 | 075-061 | GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE |
3FA087 | 29/02/20 | 20:00 | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | 1 | 3 | 26:28, 25:22, 20:25, 15:25 | 086-100 | MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/WAGUET ROMANE |
3FA088 | 01/03/20 | 15:00 | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:16, 23:25, 22:25, 25:18, 16:14 | 111-098 | LIMACHER LIONEL/WAGUET ROMANE |
3FA089 | 01/03/20 | 15:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 23:25, 16:25 | 060-075 | CAYRIER MORGAN/BOULBES MATHILDE |
3FA090 | 01/03/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:19, 15:10 | 107-099 | CHARLES DIDIER/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS |
Journée 16 |
3FA091 | 15/03/20 | 16:00 | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FA092 | 15/03/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE | |
3FA093 | 11/04/20 | 20:30 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | GAY PHILIPPE/GARDES NICOLAS | |
3FA094 | 15/03/20 | 16:00 | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | MOHAMED SAID/CAZALET HERVE | |
3FA095 | 15/03/20 | 15:00 | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/PIETRASIK THEO | |
3FA096 | 29/03/20 | 16:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | PHLIPONEAU BORIS/VERMANDE SYLVAIN | |
Journée 17 |
3FA097 | 22/03/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | | | |
3FA098 | 21/03/20 | 20:00 | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | LIMACHER LIONEL/POULET STEPHANE | |
3FA099 | 28/03/20 | 20:30 | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | RICOME LAURENT/WAGUET ROMANE | |
3FA100 | 21/03/20 | 20:30 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | PIETRASIK THEO/GURRIET GILLES | |
3FA101 | 22/03/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | TRONET ENGUERRAND/NAVARRO MANUEL | |
3FA102 | 22/03/20 | 14:00 | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | TOURNAIRE GUY/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL | |
Journée 18 |
3FA103 | 05/04/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FA104 | 05/04/20 | 16:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | CAZALET HERVE/MOHAMED SAID | |
3FA105 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | KRELIFA BRAHIM/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN | |
3FA106 | 05/04/20 | 15:00 | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | PIETRASIK THEO/BOULBES MANON | |
3FA107 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | MAMERI FAHIM/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE | |
3FA108 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | JACOB SEBASTIEN/GALANT PHILIPPE | |
Journée 19 |
3FA109 | 19/04/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | | | |
3FA110 | 12/04/20 | 14:00 | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/PIRIOU THIERRY | |
3FA111 | 18/04/20 | 20:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | VERDU FREDERIC/GADIER GWENDOLINE | |
3FA112 | 12/04/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/COHEN LEVANA | |
3FA113 | 18/04/20 | 18:00 | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | RANCHAL LILIAN/TOURNAIRE GUY | |
3FA114 | 19/04/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | CAYRIER MORGAN/GADIER GWENDOLINE | |
Journée 20 |
3FA115 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FA116 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | CAZALET HERVE/STAN CLAUDIU | |
3FA117 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | HASNAOUI FAYCAL/DAHMANI TOUFIQ | |
3FA118 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/RAT BENJAMIN | |
3FA119 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | COHEN LEVANA/BOULBES MATHILDE | |
3FA120 | 25/04/20 | 21:00 | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | PIRIOU THIERRY/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN | |
Journée 21 |
3FA121 | 03/05/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
3FA122 | 03/05/20 | 15:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | GADIER GWENDOLINE/CHOINARD MICHAEL | |
3FA123 | 02/05/20 | 21:00 | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | COHEN LEVANA/CASTEL JULES | |
3FA124 | 02/05/20 | 20:00 | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | LIBERALI OLIVIER/POULET STEPHANE | |
3FA125 | 03/05/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | DARTHOUX JEROME/PIETRASIK THEO | |
3FA126 | 03/05/20 | 16:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | GARDES NICOLAS/GAY PHILIPPE | |
Journée 22 |
3FA127 | 10/05/20 | 16:00 | LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FA128 | 10/05/20 | 15:00 | STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/GURRIET GILLES | |
3FA129 | 10/05/20 | 14:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/LORENZELLI NICOLAS | |
3FA130 | 10/05/20 | 14:00 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER | | VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 3 | | GAY PHILIPPE/PIETRASIK THEO | |
3FA131 | 10/05/20 | 14:00 | SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | | WAGUET ROMANE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER | |
3FA132 | 10/05/20 | 15:00 | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | LEMOINE LAETITIA/RANCHAL LILIAN | |
|