Journée 01 |
3FC001 | 06/10/19 | 14:00 | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FC002 | 05/10/19 | 20:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 25:21, 23:25, 25:20 | 099-090 | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN |
3FC003 | 06/10/19 | 14:00 | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:19, 25:16 | 075-053 | CHOINARD MICHAEL/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK |
3FC004 | 06/10/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:17, 25:8 | 075-047 | ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/PEROTTI MARC | |
3FC005 | 06/10/19 | 15:00 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 24:26, 25:19, 17:25 | 085-095 | PLACETTE THIERRY/KAFIZ MOHAND |
3FC006 | 06/10/19 | 15:00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 16:25 | 085-097 | CHARRIERE FABIEN/DREVOT ARTHUR |
Journée 02 |
3FC007 | 13/10/19 | 15:00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FC008 | 13/10/19 | 15:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:15, 22:25, 25:19 | 097-079 | TATON OLIVIER/VERNEY JULIEN |
3FC009 | 12/10/19 | 20:00 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 20:25, 18:25 | 055-075 | ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/DUPONT PASCAL | |
3FC010 | 12/10/19 | 19:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 22:25, 18:25 | 054-075 | HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/MULLER THIERRY |
3FC011 | 13/10/19 | 15:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 21:25, 25:11, 17:25 | 084-086 | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/KAFIZ MOHAND |
3FC012 | 13/10/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:18, 26:24 | 076-063 | DUPONT PASCAL/FABARON INES |
Journée 03 |
3FC013 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | | | |
3FC014 | 14/12/19 | 18:00 | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | 3 | 1 | 25:15, 25:14, 16:25, 25:19 | 091-073 | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/MULLER THIERRY |
3FC015 | 26/10/19 | 18:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:20, 25:21 | 075-061 | RUAS CEDRIC/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN |
3FC016 | 27/10/19 | 14:00 | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 18:25, 25:19, 25:11 | 093-072 | HASNAOUI FAYCAL/SIEGL FREDERIC |
3FC017 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 23:25, 25:20, 25:23 | 098-088 | LATIGE STEPHANE/GALANT PHILIPPE |
3FC018 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:18, 25:15 | 075-055 | BUVAT JEANNE/ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL |
Journée 04 |
3FC019 | 03/11/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FC020 | 03/11/19 | 15:00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 25:20, 19:25, 28:26, 15:13 | 103-109 | PLACETTE THIERRY/FABARON INES |
3FC021 | 03/11/19 | 15:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 25:13, 25:21, 27:25 | 096-084 | KAFIZ MOHAND/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME |
3FC022 | 02/11/19 | 18:00 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:14, 29:27 | 079-062 | PHAM MY-LINH/CHARRIERE FABIEN |
3FC023 | 03/11/19 | 15:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:20 | 075-063 | HARIOT JORIS/BONNAFOUX FANNY |
3FC024 | 02/11/19 | 19:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 4:25, 19:25 | 041-075 | DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/DUPRE ODILE |
Journée 05 |
3FC025 | 10/11/19 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | | | |
3FC026 | 10/11/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:20, 25:17 | 075-060 | ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/DREVOT ARTHUR |
3FC027 | 10/11/19 | 14:00 | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | 2 | 3 | 24:26, 25:12, 25:15, 22:25, 12:15 | 108-093 | STAN CLAUDIU/GADIER GWENDOLINE |
3FC028 | 10/11/19 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | 3 | 2 | 25:18, 25:17, 22:25, 21:25, 17:15 | 110-100 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/VERNEY JULIEN |
3FC029 | 10/11/19 | 14:00 | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 22:25, 12:25 | 049-075 | BOULBES MATHILDE/BOULBES MANON |
3FC030 | 10/11/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:19, 25:19, 25:14 | 099-078 | CHARRIERE FABIEN/PHAM MY-LINH |
Journée 06 |
3FC031 | 24/11/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FC032 | 23/11/19 | 19:00 | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:19 | 075-062 | TROJAT GIL/VERNEY JULIEN | |
3FC033 | 24/11/19 | 15:00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 25:16, 19:25, 25:17 | 096-083 | PEROTTI MARC/RUAS CEDRIC |
3FC034 | 24/11/19 | 15:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:15 | 096-075 | HERRERA JEAN-MARC/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD |
3FC035 | 23/11/19 | 18:00 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | 1 | 3 | 31:29, 19:25, 17:25, 15:25 | 082-104 | DUPRE ODILE/PEROTTI MARC |
3FC036 | 23/11/19 | 19:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:15, 25:8 | 075-033 | CHOINARD MICHAEL/MULLER THIERRY |
Journée 07 |
3FC037 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | | | |
3FC038 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 21:25, 16:25, 24:26 | 086-099 | ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/PEROTTI MARC |
3FC039 | 01/12/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:22, 24:26, 26:24 | 100-093 | PHAM MY-LINH/CHARRIERE FABIEN |
3FC040 | 01/12/19 | 14:00 | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:12, 25:27, 22:25, 24:26 | 096-090 | JEANNE RODRIGUE/DAHMANI TOUFIQ |
3FC041 | 01/12/19 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:13, 25:10, 25:17 | 099-066 | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/BUVAT JEANNE |
3FC042 | 01/12/19 | 14:00 | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 10:25, 17:25 | 044-075 | GUEVENOUX MICHEL/BOULBES MATHILDE |
Journée 08 |
3FC043 | 08/12/19 | 14:00 | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FC044 | 08/12/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:13, 25:16 | 075-043 | DUPRE ODILE/ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL |
3FC045 | 08/12/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 22:25, 19:25, 22:25 | 088-094 | THOMAS PATRICE/BUVAT JEANNE |
3FC046 | 07/12/19 | 20:00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:10, 25:17 | 075-045 | DUPONT PASCAL/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD |
3FC047 | 08/12/19 | 15:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | 3 | 1 | 25:15, 22:25, 25:9, 25:8 | 097-057 | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/PEROTTI MARC |
3FC048 | 07/12/19 | 19:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:8, 25:15 | 075-042 | GADIER GWENDOLINE/VERDU FREDERIC |
Journée 09 |
3FC049 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | | | |
3FC050 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | 2 | 3 | 24:26, 17:25, 25:14, 25:21, 12:15 | 103-101 | HARIOT JORIS/LLADERES JACQUES | |
3FC051 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:22, 25:17 | 075-049 | GALANT PHILIPPE/KAFIZ MOHAND |
3FC052 | 12/01/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | 0 | 3 | 28:30, 23:25, 24:26 | 075-081 | ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/PHAM MY-LINH |
3FC053 | 12/01/20 | 14:00 | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 13:25, 18:25 | 049-075 | HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/GADIER GWENDOLINE |
3FC054 | 11/01/20 | 18:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:23, 25:18 | 075-058 | BUVAT JEANNE/TROJAT GIL |
Journée 10 |
3FC055 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FC056 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:12, 25:22 | 075-052 | GAY PHILIPPE/KRELIFA BRAHIM |
3FC057 | 18/01/20 | 20:30 | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 25:16, 18:25, 25:18 | 093-073 | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL |
3FC058 | 19/01/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:15, 25:20 | 075-047 | BUVAT JEANNE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN |
3FC059 | 19/01/20 | 15:00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 25:23, 25:19, 24:26, 15:10 | 113-104 | FABARON INES/DUPRE ODILE |
3FC060 | 19/01/20 | 15:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:16, 25:20 | 075-055 | GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/CHARRIERE FABIEN |
Journée 11 |
3FC061 | 26/01/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | | | |
3FC062 | 26/01/20 | 14:00 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 18:25, 22:25 | 054-075 | CADIEU LAURIANE/PEROTTI MARC |
3FC063 | 25/01/20 | 19:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 24:26, 21:25 | 092-094 | BONNAFOUX LOLA/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN |
3FC064 | 26/01/20 | 15:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | 0 | 3 | 8:25, 17:25, 5:25 | 030-075 | MONNOT CYRILLE/GALANT PHILIPPE |
3FC065 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 25:15, 27:25, 6:15 | 104-105 | TOUH AMINE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD |
3FC066 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 20:25, 20:25 | 054-075 | CAYRIER MORGAN/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE |
Journée 12 |
3FC067 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | | | |
3FC068 | 01/02/20 | 18:00 | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 25:21, 18:25, 22:25, 15:5 | 105-093 | DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/DUPONT PASCAL |
3FC069 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 19:25, 23:25 | 055-075 | AUGEY NOEL/RUAS CEDRIC |
3FC070 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 25:23 | 098-089 | BONNAFOUX FANNY/MULLER THIERRY |
3FC071 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:11, 25:15 | 075-048 | KAFIZ MOHAND/VERNEY JULIEN |
3FC072 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 17:25, 19:25, 23:25 | 084-095 | DUPRE ODILE/FABARON INES |
Journée 13 |
3FC073 | 16/02/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | | | |
3FC074 | 16/02/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 17:25, 14:25, 25:23, 15:10 | 096-102 | VERNEY JULIEN/STAN CLAUDIU |
3FC075 | 16/02/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:13, 25:16 | 075-051 | DUPRE ODILE/TOUH AMINE |
3FC076 | 15/02/20 | 21:00 | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 25:18, 26:24, 23:25, 15:10 | 105-102 | HASNAOUI FAYCAL/GADIER GWENDOLINE |
3FC077 | 15/02/20 | 20:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:12, 25:15 | 075-047 | LATIGE STEPHANE/MEUNIER JEREMIE |
3FC078 | 16/02/20 | 16:00 | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:16 | 096-076 | BOULBES MATHILDE/BOULBES MANON |
Journée 14 |
3FC079 | 23/02/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FC080 | 29/03/20 | 15:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/CADIEU LAURIANE | |
3FC081 | 22/02/20 | 19:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 25:20, 22:25, 18:25, 15:6 | 106-100 | HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/GUEVENOUX MICHEL |
3FC082 | 23/02/20 | 14:00 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | 2 | 3 | 25:13, 25:21, 16:25, 21:25, 13:15 | 100-099 | TURIN NATHALIE/PEROTTI MARC |
3FC083 | 23/02/20 | 15:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 21:25, 23:25, 23:25 | 092-097 | LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD |
3FC084 | 23/02/20 | 15:00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:11, 21:25, 25:22, 25:10 | 096-068 | MONNOT CYRILLE/DREVOT ARTHUR |
Journée 15 |
3FC085 | 01/03/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | | | |
3FC086 | 01/03/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:19, 25:23 | 075-065 | PEROTTI MARC/COLLADOS FABRICE |
3FC087 | 01/03/20 | 14:00 | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 25:17, 25:18, 27:25 | 096-085 | CHOINARD MICHAEL/GADIER GWENDOLINE |
3FC088 | 01/03/20 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:19, 25:20 | 075-060 | GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/FABARON INES |
3FC089 | 01/03/20 | 16:00 | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:17, 25:16 | 075-056 | HASNAOUI FAYCAL/GURRIET GILLES |
3FC090 | 01/03/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:12, 25:18, 25:20 | 097-075 | ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/DUPRE ODILE |
Journée 16 |
3FC091 | 15/03/20 | 15:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FC092 | 14/03/20 | 19:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | BONNAFOUX FANNY/MULLER THIERRY | |
3FC093 | 15/03/20 | 14:00 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | CHARRIERE FABIEN/PHAM MY-LINH | |
3FC094 | 15/03/20 | 15:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/DUPRE ODILE | |
3FC095 | 15/03/20 | 15:00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | BERARD MARC/HERRERA JEAN-MARC | |
3FC096 | 15/03/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | VERNEY JULIEN/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK | |
Journée 17 |
3FC097 | 22/03/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | | | |
3FC098 | 21/03/20 | 18:00 | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | KHELLAF FREDERIC/DAHMANI TOUFIQ | |
3FC099 | 22/03/20 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/BUVAT JEANNE | |
3FC100 | 22/03/20 | 16:00 | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | PIETRASIK THEO/MARSAL JULIEN | |
3FC101 | 22/03/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | PHAM MY-LINH/DUPRE ODILE | |
3FC102 | 22/03/20 | 15:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | KAFIZ MOHAND/PEROTTI MARC | |
Journée 18 |
3FC103 | 04/04/20 | 19:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FC104 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | CADIEU LAURIANE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME | |
3FC105 | 05/04/20 | 15:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | KAFIZ MOHAND/LATIGE STEPHANE | |
3FC106 | 05/04/20 | 15:00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | FABARON INES/DUPONT PASCAL | |
3FC107 | 05/04/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | CLUZEL ADRIEN/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL | |
3FC108 | 05/04/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/DUPRE ODILE | |
Journée 19 |
3FC109 | 19/04/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | | | |
3FC110 | 19/04/20 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN | |
3FC111 | 19/04/20 | 16:00 | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/DAHMANI TOUFIQ | |
3FC112 | 19/04/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | LATIGE STEPHANE/PEROTTI MARC | |
3FC113 | 19/04/20 | 15:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | BUVAT JEANNE/VERNEY JULIEN | |
3FC114 | 18/04/20 | 18:00 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | VERNEY JULIEN/BUVAT JEANNE | |
Journée 20 |
3FC115 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FC116 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/TOUH AMINE | |
3FC117 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | CADIEU LAURIANE/RUAS CEDRIC | |
3FC118 | 25/04/20 | 19:00 | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | KAFIZ MOHAND/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD | |
3FC119 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | DREVOT ARTHUR/CLUZEL ADRIEN | |
3FC120 | 25/04/20 | 19:00 | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | PIETRASIK THEO/BONNAFOUX FANNY | |
Journée 21 |
3FC121 | 03/05/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
3FC122 | 03/05/20 | 16:00 | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/GARRAUT LORENZO | |
3FC123 | 03/05/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | TODOROV KRASSIMIR/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME | |
3FC124 | 03/05/20 | 15:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | OTSE NZE FRANCIS/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS | |
3FC125 | 03/05/20 | 15:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | GURRIET GILLES/BONNAFOUX FANNY | |
3FC126 | 03/05/20 | 14:00 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | FABARON INES/CHARRIERE FABIEN | |
Journée 22 |
3FC127 | 10/05/20 | 15:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | xxxxx | | | | |
3FC128 | 10/05/20 | 15:00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | | AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B. | | SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/JACOB SEBASTIEN | |
3FC129 | 09/05/20 | 19:00 | VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/BUVAT JEANNE | |
3FC130 | 10/05/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 | | HERRERA JEAN-MARC/LATIGE STEPHANE | |
3FC131 | 09/05/20 | 20:00 | U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | CAYRIER MORGAN/BONNAFOUX FANNY | |
3FC132 | 10/05/20 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | | ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 | | LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN | |
|