3FD - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE D
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3813139313957.80010768141.322
2.U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL3314122543236162.250117810181.157
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM30141048111335152.33311719491.234
4.SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA2613946121329171.7069959291.071
5.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL25138543122130201.50010859741.114
6.ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL24138543111327201.35010229391.088
7.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER241486262426241.083116311201.038
8.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE111431111133518360.500100112110.827
9.SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.814212225515360.417100711810.853
10.ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE51421211399390.23190511410.793
11.COLMARIENNE VOLLEY114141496420.14383511620.719
Journée 01
3FD00106/10/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FD00206/10/1915:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLSP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA3025:15, 25:20, 25:21075-056TOUH AMINE/BERARD MARC
3FD00306/10/1914:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:16, 25:21, 27:29, 25:12102-078APTER MARC/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FD00406/10/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE3025:19, 27:25, 26:24078-068WURGES FLORIAN/LITZLER DAVID
3FD00506/10/1914:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3025:15, 25:21, 25:8075-044PICAUT EMMANUEL/AUGEY NOEL
3FD00606/10/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3025:16, 25:21, 25:13075-050LATIGE STEPHANE/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
Journée 02
3FD00713/10/1914:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISxxxxx
3FD00812/10/1920:30SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 16:25, 15:25042-075JACQUEMET ERIC/APTER MARC
3FD00913/10/1916:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM0311:25, 21:25, 17:25049-075COSSON FREDERIC/SIFFERLEN SERGE
3FD01013/10/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGEA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER0322:25, 26:28, 27:29075-082KLEINHENTZ PIERRE/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
3FD01113/10/1916:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEU.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 14:25, 10:25039-075PROBSTER UTE/RIBOULET SEBASTIEN
3FD01213/10/1915:00SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIABESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 22:25, 25:16, 16:25, 10:15098-100KOHLER FELIX/JACQUEMET ERIC
Journée 03
3FD01327/10/1915:00xxxxxSP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA
3FD01427/10/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:18, 25:9, 18:25, 25:10093-062SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
3FD01527/10/1915:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE3025:18, 25:13, 25:22075-053FABARON INES/GARRAUT LORENZO
3FD01627/10/1914:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3125:14, 25:17, 22:25, 25:13097-069COSSON FREDERIC/MANSUY DONATIEN
3FD01726/10/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3125:27, 25:10, 25:17, 25:17100-071NOLLET CHLOE/SIFFERLEN SERGE
3FD01826/10/1920:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1325:20, 21:25, 24:26, 16:25086-096BANOS SERGE/AOUN NASSIM
Journée 04
3FD01903/11/1914:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FD02003/11/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3217:25, 25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 15:10105-102JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL
3FD02102/11/1920:30SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER1325:22, 23:25, 15:25, 16:25079-097CASSIAT ETIENNE/MALERBA GUISEPPE
3FD02203/11/1915:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYU.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 16:25, 14:25051-075COSSON FREDERIC/FELS THIERRY
3FD02303/11/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGEBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 13:25, 19:25052-075GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/KLEINHENTZ PIERRE
3FD02403/11/1916:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONESP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA1321:25, 25:27, 25:19, 18:25089-096BANOS SERGE/APTER MARC
Journée 05
3FD02510/11/1915:00xxxxxVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
3FD02610/11/1915:00SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIAENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE3025:14, 25:13, 25:13075-040MAMET LAURENT/KRIEGEL HERVE
3FD02710/11/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3025:12, 25:20, 25:23075-055FROMENTIN DIDIER/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
3FD02810/11/1915:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3125:14, 18:25, 25:19, 26:24094-082TODOROV KRASSIMIR/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
3FD02910/11/1914:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3125:15, 25:18, 25:27, 25:21100-081MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/MEUNIER JEREMIE
3FD03009/11/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:13, 25:19075-055FELS THIERRY/COSSON FREDERIC
Journée 06
3FD03124/11/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMxxxxx
3FD03223/11/1920:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3125:15, 28:26, 22:25, 25:12100-078MENS MATHIEU/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3FD03324/11/1914:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISU.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 26:24, 25:17076-056MONNOT CYRILLE/SAWREI LAURENT
3FD03423/11/1920:30SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 25:18, 17:25, 17:25076-093JACQUEMET ERIC/FELS THIERRY
3FD03524/11/1915:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYSP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA0318:25, 9:25, 18:25045-075MAMET LAURENT/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FD03624/11/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE1321:25, 20:25, 25:20, 14:25080-095CHABI FARÈS/KLEINHENTZ PIERRE
Journée 07
3FD03701/12/1915:00xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE
3FD03801/12/1916:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONECOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3215:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:17, 15:6102-087BANOS SERGE/SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT
3FD03901/12/1915:00SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIASPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3225:20, 16:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:8103-096PFRIMMER DANIEL/LAMANDE ROBERT
3FD04001/12/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0317:25, 15:25, 17:25049-075NOLLET CHLOE/APTER MARC
3FD04101/12/1915:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL3212:25, 25:18, 25:18, 24:26, 15:9101-096TATON OLIVIER/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
3FD04201/12/1914:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM0322:25, 22:25, 24:26068-076MANSUY DONATIEN/COSSON FREDERIC
Journée 08
3FD04308/12/1914:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERxxxxx
3FD04408/12/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMU.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL1325:14, 18:25, 24:26, 22:25089-090COSSON FREDERIC/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FD04507/12/1921:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 25:21, 8:25, 25:17083-082SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3FD04608/12/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISSP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA3025:22, 25:22, 25:16075-060DUPONT PASCAL/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
3FD04708/12/1914:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:13, 25:19, 25:20075-052MANSUY DONATIEN/SIFFERLEN SERGE
3FD04808/12/1915:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE1325:18, 23:25, 10:25, 12:25070-093LAMANDE ROBERT/LITZLER DAVID
Journée 09
3FD04912/01/2015:00xxxxxCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY
3FD05012/01/2015:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGESPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3224:26, 21:25, 25:14, 26:24, 15:10111-099KLEINHENTZ PIERRE/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
3FD05112/01/2016:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0320:25, 17:25, 23:25060-075LEGER OLIVIER/FROMENTIN DIDIER
3FD05209/02/2016:00SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIAASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:22, 26:24076-063GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/MERCK PHILIPPE
3FD05312/01/2016:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3112:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:19087-081PROBSTER UTE/MONNOT CYRILLE
3FD05412/01/2015:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3025:22, 26:24, 25:22076-068JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/TOUH AMINE
Journée 10
3FD05519/01/2015:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FD05619/01/2014:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 22:25, 25:23, 25:22097-089LAMANDE ROBERT/PFRIMMER DANIEL
3FD05718/01/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMSP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA3025:13, 25:16, 25:7075-036PFRIMMER DANIEL/FELS THIERRY
3FD05818/01/2018:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3225:13, 20:25, 25:11, 18:25, 15:5103-079AUGEY NOEL/MENS MATHIEU
3FD05919/01/2015:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE3025:4, 25:17, 25:14075-035PEROTTI MARC/CLUZEL ADRIEN
3FD06018/01/2020:30SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.COLMARIENNE VOLLEY3025:18, 25:19, 25:23075-060GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/MAMET LAURENT
Journée 11
3FD06126/01/2015:00xxxxxSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.
3FD06226/01/2014:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3025:14, 25:9, 25:18075-041AOUN NASSIM/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
3FD06326/01/2015:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGEASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 23:25, 18:25052-075ARNOULD PATRICK/LUCE STEPHANE
3FD06426/01/2016:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM2325:23, 14:25, 25:17, 10:25, 6:15080-105GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
3FD06526/01/2015:00SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIAA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3025:23, 25:20, 25:12075-055LAMANDE ROBERT/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FD06626/01/2016:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLU.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL2315:25, 25:22, 9:25, 25:16, 14:16088-104SIFFERLEN SERGE/SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT
Journée 12
3FD06702/02/2015:00xxxxxBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL
3FD06802/02/2015:00SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIAU.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:18, 27:25077-063JACQUEMET ERIC/LAMANDE ROBERT
3FD06902/02/2016:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3025:23, 25:19, 26:24076-066SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/DREVOT ARTHUR
3FD07002/02/2015:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM036:25, 13:25, 17:25036-075KLEINHENTZ PIERRE/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
3FD07102/02/2015:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 21:25, 19:25054-075LITZLER DAVID/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FD07202/02/2014:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0326:28, 15:25, 20:25061-078MANSUY DONATIEN/COSSON FREDERIC
Journée 13
3FD07316/02/2015:00xxxxxV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
3FD07415/02/2020:30ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3125:21, 18:25, 25:17, 25:22093-085AUGEY NOEL/BANOS SERGE
3FD07515/02/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3025:15, 25:17, 25:23075-055FELS THIERRY/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FD07616/02/2014:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE3123:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:19098-085JACQUEMET ERIC/LAMANDE ROBERT
3FD07716/02/2015:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3225:22, 23:25, 25:14, 16:25, 15:8104-094RUAS CEDRIC/CADIEU LAURIANE
3FD07816/02/2016:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLSP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA2323:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:12, 8:15104-093APTER MARC/MENS MATHIEU
Journée 14
3FD07923/02/2015:00SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIAxxxxx
3FD08023/02/2016:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 9:25, 15:25046-075AOUN NASSIM/KOHLER FELIX
3FD08123/02/2015:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGEU.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL1325:19, 19:25, 15:25, 14:25073-094KLEINHENTZ PIERRE/QUANTIN GAELLE
3FD08209/02/2015:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER1326:24, 16:25, 17:25, 20:25079-099LITZLER DAVID/COSSON FREDERIC
3FD08309/02/2014:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM0317:25, 17:25, 19:25053-075MANSUY DONATIEN/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FD08423/02/2015:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:21, 25:12075-043TODOROV KRASSIMIR/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 15
3FD08501/03/2015:00xxxxxASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL
3FD08629/02/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1328:30, 25:16, 21:25, 16:25090-096MERCK PHILIPPE/FELS THIERRY
3FD08706/03/2020:45A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3025:17, 25:23, 25:23075-063PFRIMMER DANIEL/MANSUY DONATIEN
3FD08801/03/2015:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3125:15, 25:19, 21:25, 25:17096-076KAFIZ MOHAND/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
3FD08901/03/2016:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE3025:14, 25:15, 25:23075-052AUGEY NOEL/TATON OLIVIER
3FD09001/03/2015:00SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIAVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:17, 25:15, 25:17075-049GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/LAMANDE ROBERT
Journée 16
3FD09115/03/2016:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONExxxxx
3FD09229/03/2015:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGESP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA
SALLE PAUL LAMMLUCE STEPHANE/CHABI SAMI
3FD09315/03/2015:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARRESJACQUEMET ERIC/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FD09415/03/2014:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉNOLLET CHLOE/APTER MARC
3FD09515/03/2014:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSCOSSON FREDERIC/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
3FD09614/03/2020:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM
GYMNASE THURNHERRLESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/MENS MATHIEU
Journée 17
3FD09722/03/2015:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM
3FD09822/03/2014:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSGASIUNAS FAUSTAS/LITZLER DAVID
3FD09922/03/2015:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GYMNASE GALOISROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/TURIN NATHALIE
3FD10022/03/2016:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.
MALCOMBEGUEDIKIAN STEVENS/LEGER OLIVIER
3FD10122/03/2015:00SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIACOLMARIENNE VOLLEY
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIANTSIFFERLEN FRANCK/LAMANDE ROBERT
3FD10222/03/2016:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE
GYMNASE DE LA VERRERIEAUGEY NOEL/QUANTIN GAELLE
Journée 18
3FD10305/04/2015:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGExxxxx
3FD10405/04/2015:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
GYMNASE BARRESBAUME THIERRY/FELS THIERRY
3FD10504/04/2020:30SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉSIFFERLEN SERGE/WURGES FLORIAN
3FD10605/04/2014:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL
L'ESCALE A ARNASAPTER MARC/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
3FD10705/04/2014:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLU.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE THURNHERRMATHIS YVES/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
3FD10804/04/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER
DUOPÔLESIFFERLEN FRANCK/MALERBA GUISEPPE
Journée 19
3FD10919/04/2015:00xxxxxA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER
3FD11019/04/2015:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM
GYMNASE GALOISDEBIONNE GUILLAUME/DUPONT PASCAL
3FD11119/04/2016:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL
MALCOMBESAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/DREVOT ARTHUR
3FD11219/04/2015:00SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIAV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIANTAPTER MARC/BAUME THIERRY
3FD11319/04/2016:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONESPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.
GYMNASE DE LA VERRERIEBANOS SERGE/AUGEY NOEL
3FD11419/04/2015:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGECOLMARIENNE VOLLEY
OSEC ROBERT GRANTURKI ILLIECE/CHABI SAMI
Journée 20
3FD11526/04/2015:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYxxxxx
3FD11626/04/2014:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉMANSUY DONATIEN/SIFFERLEN SERGE
3FD11726/04/2014:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
L'ESCALE A ARNASSIFFERLEN YVES/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
3FD11826/04/2014:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLSP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA
GYMNASE THURNHERRBANOS SERGE/AUGEY NOEL
3FD11925/04/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL
DUOPÔLEFELS THIERRY/SIFFERLEN SERGE
3FD12026/04/2014:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERU.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSCOSSON FREDERIC/MAMET LAURENT
Journée 21
3FD12103/05/2015:00xxxxxU.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL
3FD12203/05/2016:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER
MALCOMBETATON OLIVIER/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3FD12303/05/2015:00SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIAVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIANTWURGES FLORIAN/TURKI ILLIECE
3FD12403/05/2016:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA VERRERIEBANOS SERGE/LEGER OLIVIER
3FD12503/05/2015:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGEV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
OSEC ROBERT GRANKLEINHENTZ PIERRE/CHABI SAMI
3FD12603/05/2015:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.
GYMNASE BARRESARNOULD PATRICK/MATHIS YVES
Journée 22
3FD12710/05/2014:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.xxxxx
3FD12810/05/2014:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GYMNASE BARRESTURKI ILLIECE/COSSON FREDERIC
3FD12910/05/2014:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE
GYMNASE THURNHERRBANOS SERGE/AUGEY NOEL
3FD13009/05/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
DUOPÔLELITZLER DAVID/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FD13110/05/2014:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERSP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSJACQUEMET ERIC/MAMET LAURENT
3FD13210/05/2015:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE GALOISCLUZEL ADRIEN/DUPRE ODILE