Journée 01 |
3MA001 | 06/10/19 | 15:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | xxxxx | | | | |
3MA002 | 06/10/19 | 15:00 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 25:15, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12 | 107-099 | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/MAMERI FAHIM |
3MA003 | 05/10/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 13:15 | 107-108 | PHLIPONEAU BORIS/BELDICO THOMAS | |
3MA004 | 06/10/19 | 15:00 | SALON VOLLEY | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 18:25, 33:31, 25:21 | 101-098 | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/FROMENTIN DIDIER | |
3MA005 | 05/10/19 | 20:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:23, 29:27, 25:16 | 100-091 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN | |
3MA006 | 06/10/19 | 14:00 | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 21:25, 18:25 | 056-075 | BLANC EMMANUEL/LIBERALI OLIVIER |
Journée 02 |
3MA007 | 13/10/19 | 16:00 | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
3MA008 | 12/10/19 | 20:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 29:27, 23:25, 31:29, 15:12 | 122-119 | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/JULMY RAPHAEL | |
3MA009 | 13/10/19 | 13:30 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | SALON VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 27:29, 13:25, 23:25 | 088-097 | COHEN LEVANA/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
3MA010 | 13/10/19 | 14:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 25:18, 23:25, 19:25, 15:13 | 108-105 | GAUDUMET CECILE/LIMACHER LIONEL |
3MA011 | 12/10/19 | 18:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 12:25, 20:25, 23:25 | 080-094 | GURRIET GILLES/GADIER GWENDOLINE | |
3MA012 | 13/10/19 | 14:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 23:25, 26:24, 25:22 | 099-093 | RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
Journée 03 |
3MA013 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
3MA014 | 27/10/19 | 14:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 14:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:18, 15:10 | 099-096 | BELDICO THOMAS/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
3MA015 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 28:26, 25:19 | 078-062 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/LEMOINE LAETITIA |
3MA016 | 26/10/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:25, 25:21, 25:22, 19:25, 7:15 | 095-108 | MAMERI FAHIM/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE |
3MA017 | 26/10/19 | 20:30 | SALON VOLLEY | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 22:25, 25:18, 25:23 | 097-087 | GURRIET GILLES/HASNAOUI FAYCAL |
3MA018 | 26/10/19 | 20:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 14:25, 22:25, 20:25 | 081-094 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/RAT BENJAMIN | |
Journée 04 |
3MA019 | 03/11/19 | 16:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | xxxxx | | | | |
3MA020 | 02/11/19 | 20:00 | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | SALON VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 15:25, 25:19, 13:25 | 074-094 | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE |
3MA021 | 02/11/19 | 20:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:16, 27:25 | 077-057 | DARTHOUX JEROME/CAYRIER MORGAN |
3MA022 | 02/11/19 | 20:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 1 | 3 | 24:26, 25:18, 18:25, 15:25 | 082-094 | LATIGE STEPHANE/LIBERALI OLIVIER |
3MA023 | 03/11/19 | 15:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:16, 25:20 | 076-060 | BELDICO THOMAS/POULET STEPHANE |
3MA024 | 03/11/19 | 15:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | P | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/PIETRASIK THEO |
Journée 05 |
3MA025 | 10/11/19 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
3MA026 | 10/11/19 | 15:00 | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 21:25, 25:16, 25:17 | 096-077 | CHOUMAN ALAIN/MALAGOLI CHARLENE |
3MA027 | 09/11/19 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 22:25, 22:25, 25:19, 14:16 | 108-107 | RAT BENJAMIN/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL |
3MA028 | 09/11/19 | 20:30 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 19:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:16, 15:12 | 108-096 | BELDICO THOMAS/LORENZELLI NICOLAS |
3MA029 | 09/11/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:16, 22:25, 25:22 | 097-085 | HANOTEL PHILIPPE/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE |
3MA030 | 09/11/19 | 20:30 | SALON VOLLEY | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:16, 18:25, 25:23 | 093-084 | PIETRASIK THEO/BOULBES MATHILDE |
Journée 06 |
3MA031 | 24/11/19 | 15:00 | SALON VOLLEY | | xxxxx | | | | |
3MA032 | 14/12/19 | 18:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:23, 25:13 | 075-052 | GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA |
3MA033 | 08/02/20 | 21:00 | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 17:15 | 103-107 | MAMERI FAHIM/LIBERALI OLIVIER |
3MA034 | 08/02/20 | 20:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 3 | P | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | DARTHOUX JEROME/BOULBES MATHILDE |
3MA035 | 24/11/19 | 13:30 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 14:25, 21:25 | 055-075 | TOURNAIRE GUY/BLANC EMMANUEL |
3MA036 | 05/01/20 | 16:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:22, 25:15 | 075-052 | HANOTEL PHILIPPE/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL |
Journée 07 |
3MA037 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | | | |
3MA038 | 30/11/19 | 20:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:21, 15:25, 16:25 | 078-096 | HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN |
3MA039 | 01/12/19 | 14:00 | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:18, 22:25, 25:18 | 097-082 | RAGOT JULIETTE/DUFOUR ISABELLE |
3MA040 | 30/11/19 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:11, 25:12 | 075-044 | DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/LORENZELLI NICOLAS |
3MA041 | 30/11/19 | 20:30 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 19:25, 15:13 | 107-102 | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE |
3MA042 | 30/11/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | SALON VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 16:25, 25:27 | 060-077 | RAT BENJAMIN/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
Journée 08 |
3MA043 | 08/12/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | xxxxx | | | | |
3MA044 | 07/12/19 | 20:30 | SALON VOLLEY | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 3 | 2 | 19:25, 25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 15:6 | 106-099 | PIETRASIK THEO/MULLER THIERRY |
3MA045 | 07/12/19 | 20:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:14, 25:19 | 075-054 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/POULET STEPHANE |
3MA046 | 08/12/19 | 14:00 | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 25:20, 25:27, 20:25 | 091-097 | STAN CLAUDIU/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
3MA047 | 07/12/19 | 20:30 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:14 | 075-057 | HASNAOUI FAYCAL/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN |
3MA048 | 08/12/19 | 13:30 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:21, 27:25, 25:22 | 099-093 | BELDICO THOMAS/POULET STEPHANE |
Journée 09 |
3MA049 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | | | |
3MA050 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:12, 23:25, 25:18 | 098-076 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/RICOME LAURENT |
3MA051 | 11/01/20 | 20:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 19:25, 22:25 | 058-075 | MAGARIAN JEAN-JACQUES/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN |
3MA052 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:21, 25:17 | 075-051 | SIEGL FREDERIC/KHELLAF FREDERIC |
3MA053 | 11/01/20 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | SALON VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 24:26, 25:23, 20:25, 24:26 | 093-100 | BLANC EMMANUEL/LORENZELLI NICOLAS |
3MA054 | 11/01/20 | 20:30 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19 | 098-086 | HANOTEL PHILIPPE/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL |
Journée 10 |
3MA055 | 19/01/20 | 15:00 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | xxxxx | | | | |
3MA056 | 19/01/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:23 | 098-096 | BLANC EMMANUEL/LIBERALI OLIVIER |
3MA057 | 19/01/20 | 15:00 | SALON VOLLEY | | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 25:15, 19:25, 20:25, 18:20 | 107-108 | GOZLAN STEPHANE/KHELLAF FREDERIC |
3MA058 | 18/01/20 | 20:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 28:30, 26:24, 25:9, 15:12 | 116-100 | DARAGON THIERRY/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA |
3MA059 | 19/01/20 | 16:00 | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 25:16 | 097-081 | TOURNAIRE GUY/SAWREI LAURENT |
3MA060 | 18/01/20 | 20:30 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21 | 098-080 | CHOINARD MICHAEL/DARTHOUX JEROME |
Journée 11 |
3MA061 | 26/01/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
3MA062 | 25/01/20 | 20:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:17, 25:22 | 076-063 | LIBERALI OLIVIER/COHEN LEVANA |
3MA063 | 26/01/20 | 15:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 1 | 25:27, 25:19, 25:21, 25:17 | 100-084 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN |
3MA064 | 25/01/20 | 20:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | SALON VOLLEY | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 17:25, 25:14, 20:25, 10:15 | 097-099 | HARIOT JORIS/HASNAOUI FAYCAL |
3MA065 | 26/01/20 | 11:30 | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 22:25, 23:25 | 061-075 | EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE |
3MA066 | 25/01/20 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:19, 25:23 | 076-066 | BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/LEMOINE LAETITIA |
Journée 12 |
3MA067 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | | | |
3MA068 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20 | 094-084 | BOULBES MANON/BOULBES MATHILDE |
3MA069 | 01/02/20 | 20:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 21:25, 16:25 | 060-075 | GUEVENOUX MICHEL/MOUDACHE LYES |
3MA070 | 02/02/20 | 15:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | SALON VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:21, 30:32, 25:20 | 105-092 | BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
3MA071 | 01/02/20 | 20:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 25:21, 22:25, 25:18 | 097-076 | RANCHAL LILIAN/MALAGOLI CHARLENE |
3MA072 | 01/02/20 | 20:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 13:25, 25:13, 23:25, 25:22, 13:15 | 099-100 | PIETRASIK THEO/GURRIET GILLES |
Journée 13 |
3MA073 | 16/02/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
3MA074 | 15/02/20 | 20:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 20:25, 25:18, 25:15 | 095-079 | RAT BENJAMIN/DAUSSIN ROMAIN |
3MA075 | 15/02/20 | 20:30 | SALON VOLLEY | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 13:25, 23:25, 24:26 | 085-095 | MULLER THIERRY/MOUDACHE LYES |
3MA076 | 16/02/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 25:16, 10:25, 18:25, 22:25 | 075-091 | HARIOT JORIS/GARRAUT LORENZO |
3MA077 | 15/02/20 | 20:30 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 17:25, 25:16, 25:16, 27:29, 15:7 | 109-093 | PHLIPONEAU BORIS/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
3MA078 | 16/02/20 | 13:00 | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 3 | 0 | 27:25, 25:23, 25:23 | 077-071 | HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/SIEGL MATHIEU |
Journée 14 |
3MA079 | 23/02/20 | 15:00 | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
3MA080 | 22/02/20 | 20:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:20, 29:31, 23:25 | 100-101 | GURRIET GILLES/CHOINARD MICHAEL |
3MA081 | 23/02/20 | 15:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:14, 25:19 | 075-044 | LEMOINE LAETITIA/MALAGOLI CHARLENE |
3MA082 | 22/02/20 | 20:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | MAMERI FAHIM/RAT BENJAMIN |
3MA083 | 22/02/20 | 20:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | SALON VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:16, 27:25 | 077-059 | HASNAOUI FAYCAL/HARIOT JORIS |
3MA084 | 22/02/20 | 20:00 | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 1 | 3 | 28:30, 25:23, 26:28, 21:25 | 100-106 | TROJAT GIL/LEMOINE LAETITIA |
Journée 15 |
3MA085 | 01/03/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | | | |
3MA086 | 29/02/20 | 20:00 | SALON VOLLEY | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:18, 25:21 | 075-055 | HARIOT JORIS/GADIER GWENDOLINE |
3MA087 | 29/02/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 20:25 | 087-096 | LORENZELLI NICOLAS/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
3MA088 | 29/02/20 | 20:30 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 20:25, 20:25 | 061-075 | MAMERI FAHIM/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE |
3MA089 | 01/03/20 | 14:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 19:25, 27:29 | 060-079 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/RANCHAL LILIAN |
3MA090 | 29/02/20 | 14:00 | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:19 | 075-062 | HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/RAGOT JULIETTE |
Journée 16 |
3MA091 | 15/03/20 | 15:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
3MA092 | 15/03/20 | 14:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | RICOME LAURENT/POULET STEPHANE | |
3MA093 | 15/03/20 | 14:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | MAMERI FAHIM/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD | |
3MA094 | 14/03/20 | 20:30 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/HASNAOUI FAYCAL | |
3MA095 | 15/03/20 | 14:00 | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD | |
3MA096 | 14/03/20 | 20:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | SALON VOLLEY | | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE | |
Journée 17 |
3MA097 | 22/03/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | SALON VOLLEY | | | | |
3MA098 | 22/03/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | STAN CLAUDIU/MALAGOLI CHARLENE | |
3MA099 | 21/03/20 | 20:30 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | LIBERALI OLIVIER/MAMERI FAHIM | |
3MA100 | 21/03/20 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | HANOTEL PHILIPPE/RAT BENJAMIN | |
3MA101 | 22/03/20 | 15:00 | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | DJADOUN BRAHIM | |
3MA102 | 22/03/20 | 15:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | SIEGL MATHIEU/KHELLAF FREDERIC | |
Journée 18 |
3MA103 | 05/04/20 | 15:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | xxxxx | | | | |
3MA104 | 04/04/20 | 20:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK | |
3MA105 | 05/04/20 | 15:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | DAHMANI TOUFIQ/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE | |
3MA106 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | BLANC EMMANUEL/HANOTEL PHILIPPE | |
3MA107 | 04/04/20 | 20:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | RAT BENJAMIN/VERMANDE SYLVAIN | |
3MA108 | 04/04/20 | 20:30 | SALON VOLLEY | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | HASNAOUI FAYCAL/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN | |
Journée 19 |
3MA109 | 19/04/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | | | |
3MA110 | 18/04/20 | 20:30 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | SALON VOLLEY | | VERMANDE CEDRIC/LORENZELLI NICOLAS | |
3MA111 | 19/04/20 | 14:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | BELDICO THOMAS/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN | |
3MA112 | 19/04/20 | 15:00 | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL | |
3MA113 | 18/04/20 | 20:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | SIEGL FREDERIC/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN | |
3MA114 | 19/04/20 | 15:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | RAT BENJAMIN/MAMERI FAHIM | |
Journée 20 |
3MA115 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | xxxxx | | | | |
3MA116 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | HARIOT JORIS/PIETRASIK THEO | |
3MA117 | 25/04/20 | 20:00 | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/LEMOINE LAETITIA | |
3MA118 | 26/04/20 | 16:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | RAT BENJAMIN/VERMANDE SYLVAIN | |
3MA119 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | SALON VOLLEY | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | HANOTEL PHILIPPE/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE | |
3MA120 | 25/04/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | VERMANDE CEDRIC/RAT BENJAMIN | |
Journée 21 |
3MA121 | 03/05/20 | 15:00 | xxxxx | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | | | |
3MA122 | 02/05/20 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE | |
3MA123 | 03/05/20 | 15:00 | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | SALON VOLLEY | | BRASSART GEOFFREY/PITOUX LAURENT | |
3MA124 | 02/05/20 | 20:00 | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | DARTHOUX JEROME/CHOINARD MICHAEL | |
3MA125 | 03/05/20 | 14:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/LIMACHER LIONEL | |
3MA126 | 02/05/20 | 20:00 | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | RANCHAL LILIAN/PIRIOU THIERRY | |
Journée 22 |
3MA127 | 10/05/20 | 15:00 | AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
3MA128 | 09/05/20 | 19:00 | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE | |
3MA129 | 10/05/20 | 16:00 | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | LORENZELLI NICOLAS/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE | |
3MA130 | 10/05/20 | 15:00 | SALON VOLLEY | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/HASNAOUI FAYCAL | |
3MA131 | 10/05/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | | GFCA VOLLEY-BALL | | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/MAMERI FAHIM | |
3MA132 | 10/05/20 | 15:00 | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | HANOTEL CHRISTINE/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE | |
|