COUPE DE FRANCE M13 FEMININ - Tour 01

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO4224MAX100701.429
2.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3211221.00089781.141
3.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2224591000.590
Tour 01
BFA00120/10/1910:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2025:13, 25:18050-031TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
BFA00220/10/19MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0214:25, 14:25028-050
BFA00320/10/19ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS2025:16, 25:23050-039

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR4224MAX100254.000
2.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667711060.670
3.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY222140.250681080.630
Tour 01
BFB00120/10/1911:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR026:25, 7:25013-050THODENIUS MICHELLE
BFB00220/10/19VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY2025:4, 25:8050-012
BFB00320/10/19PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY2125:20, 18:25, 15:11058-056

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RACING CLUB DE CANNES4224MAX100641.563
2.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3211230.667821080.759
3.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY222140.250941040.904
Tour 01
BFC00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENFREJUS VAR VOLLEY2114:25, 25:21, 15:12054-058LE NOTRE GABRIEL
BFC00220/10/19FREJUS VAR VOLLEYRACING CLUB DE CANNES0217:25, 19:25036-050
BFC00320/10/19VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENRACING CLUB DE CANNES0211:25, 17:25028-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL422414.000110811.358
2.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3211331.0001131140.991
3.SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL222140.250861140.754
Tour 01
BFD00120/10/1911:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL2124:26, 25:19, 15:9064-054RICOME LAURENT
BFD00220/10/19SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL0212:25, 20:25032-050
BFD00320/10/19VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1225:20, 14:25, 10:15049-060

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.4224MAX101511.980
2.YAKA VOLLEY VIA VENAISSIA3211230.667921010.911
3.BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL222140.250711120.634
Tour 01
BFE00119/10/1914:00BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.028:25, 13:25021-050PIETRASIK THEO
BFE00219/10/19PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.YAKA VOLLEY VIA VENAISSIA2026:24, 25:6051-030
BFE00319/10/19BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALLYAKA VOLLEY VIA VENAISSIA1225:22, 17:25, 8:15050-062

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100621.613
2.AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL3211230.6671011050.962
3.AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL222140.250791130.699
Tour 01
BFF00120/10/1911:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLAIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL2025:17, 25:21050-038ROSSELLO REMY
BFF00220/10/19AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL2125:22, 23:25, 15:8063-055
BFF00320/10/19VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL2025:18, 25:6050-024

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL422414.000114791.443
2.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY3211221.00091711.282
3.MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL222140.250591140.518
Tour 01
BFG00120/10/1911:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYCOUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL0223:25, 18:25041-050BENTZ LISA
BFG00220/10/19COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLMARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL2125:7, 24:26, 15:5064-038
BFG00320/10/19ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYMARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL2025:11, 25:10050-021

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR4224MAX100442.273
2.MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00072691.043
3.VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN2224411000.410
Tour 01
BFH00120/10/1911:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN2025:11, 25:11050-022MULLER THIERRY
BFH00220/10/19VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENMARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL0214:25, 5:25019-050
BFH00320/10/19U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRMARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL2025:10, 25:12050-022

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS4224MAX100323.125
2.VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667811000.810
3.PEYRINS VOLLEY-BALL222140.250641130.566
Tour 01
BFI00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISPEYRINS VOLLEY-BALL2025:9, 25:5050-014TROLARD SYLVIANE
BFI00220/10/19PEYRINS VOLLEY-BALLVOIRONNAIS VOLLEY-BALL1213:25, 25:23, 12:15050-063
BFI00320/10/19VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISVOIRONNAIS VOLLEY-BALL2025:7, 25:11050-018

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.4224MAX104681.529
2.PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS3211221.00093821.134
3.UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE2224531000.530
Tour 01
BFJ00120/10/1911:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE2025:5, 25:20050-025BERNARD BASTIEN
BFJ00220/10/19UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSEPATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS0214:25, 14:25028-050
BFJ00320/10/19UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS2029:27, 25:16054-043

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY4224MAX100382.632
2.ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667831040.798
3.VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES222140.250741150.643
Tour 01
BFK00120/10/1911:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL2025:6, 25:12050-018AUBERT JEAN
BFK00220/10/19ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES2125:16, 25:27, 15:11065-054
BFK00320/10/19ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES2025:13, 25:7050-020

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIOM VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100831.205
2.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3211221.00093960.969
3.FIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALL2224881020.863
Tour 01
BFL00120/10/1911:00RIOM VOLLEY-BALLCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE2025:20, 25:21050-041GONCALVES JOAO
BFL00220/10/19CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEFIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALL2027:25, 25:21052-046
BFL00320/10/19RIOM VOLLEY-BALLFIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALL2025:21, 25:21050-042

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B.422414.000110911.209
2.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE3211331.0001101160.948
3.ANNECY VOLLEY BALL222140.2501011140.886
Tour 01
BFM00120/10/1911:00ANNECY VOLLEY BALLAMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B.0224:26, 20:25044-051BESSEAU GUILLAUME
BFM00220/10/19AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE2125:14, 19:25, 15:8059-047
BFM00320/10/19ANNECY VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE1220:25, 25:23, 12:15057-063

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 744224MAX100452.222
2.VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS3211221.00072750.960
3.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE2224481000.480
Tour 01
BFN00120/10/1911:00VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE2025:9, 25:16050-025GENIEZ SYLVAIN
BFN00220/10/19VBC CHALON SUR SAONEANNEMASSE VOLLEY 740213:25, 10:25023-050
BFN00320/10/19VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAISANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74025:25, 17:25022-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM4224MAX100234.348
2.ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3211221.00062910.681
3.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2224531010.525
Tour 01
BFO00120/10/1911:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX225:4, 25:7050-011GUSIC AJSA
BFO00220/10/19ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2026:24, 25:17051-041
BFO00320/10/19AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2025:6, 25:6050-012

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CAM D'EPINAL4224MAX100681.471
2.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667100971.031
3.CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52222140.250771120.688
Tour 01
BFP00120/10/1911:00CAM D'EPINALVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL2025:19, 25:19050-038GOXHAJ FIOZELA
BFP00220/10/19VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 522122:25, 25:14, 15:8062-047
BFP00320/10/19CAM D'EPINALCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 522025:18, 25:12050-030

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE4224MAX100571.754
2.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE3211221.00087831.048
3.VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON2224531000.530
Tour 01
BFQ00120/10/1911:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLETERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE2025:18, 25:19050-037JACOBY SATINE
BFQ00220/10/19TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON2025:14, 25:19050-033
BFQ00320/10/19ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON2025:9, 25:11050-020

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB422414.000107791.354
2.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3211321.500108851.271
3.COLMARIENNE VOLLEY2224491000.490
Tour 01
BFR00120/10/1911:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER2117:25, 25:20, 15:13057-058GOJARD EUGÉNIE
BFR00220/10/19A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY2025:16, 25:12050-028
BFR00320/10/19STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY2025:10, 25:11050-021

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC KINGERSHEIM4224MAX100352.857
2.SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE3211221.00075850.882
3.SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL2224451000.450
Tour 01
BFS00120/10/1911:00SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSEVBC KINGERSHEIM029:25, 16:25025-050FORSTER GNING SABINE
BFS00220/10/19VBC KINGERSHEIMSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL2025:5, 25:5050-010
BFS00320/10/19SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSESAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL2025:19, 25:16050-035

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.422414.000112691.623
2.MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB3211221.00081820.988
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN222140.250701120.625
Tour 01
BFT00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.126:25, 25:22, 7:15038-062DANGEL PASCAL
BFT00220/10/19SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB2025:18, 25:13050-031
BFT00320/10/19VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINMOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB0213:25, 19:25032-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM422414.000113731.548
2.VOLLEY BIESHEIM3211321.500104771.351
3.ASPTT MULHOUSE2224331000.330
Tour 01
BFU00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY BIESHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM1223:25, 25:23, 6:15054-063APTER MARC
BFU00220/10/19VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMASPTT MULHOUSE2025:3, 25:16050-019
BFU00320/10/19VOLLEY BIESHEIMASPTT MULHOUSE2025:7, 25:7050-014

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES4224MAX100323.125
2.MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL3211221.00073701.043
3.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL2224291000.290
Tour 01
BFV00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL2025:4, 25:5050-009DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
BFV00220/10/19VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL0210:25, 10:25020-050
BFV00320/10/19VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL2025:11, 25:12050-023

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS4224MAX100195.263
2.DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3211221.00066840.786
3.VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS2224391020.382
Tour 01
BFW00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.0225:27, 9:25034-052COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
BFW00220/10/19DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS024:25, 10:25014-050
BFW00320/10/19VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS023:25, 2:25005-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES4224MAX100422.381
2.TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3211221.00086651.323
3.UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLE2224211000.210
Tour 01
BFX00120/10/1911:00UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLEVOLLEY CLUB HARNES025:25, 1:25006-050PAGA GILLES
BFX00220/10/19VOLLEY CLUB HARNESTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH2025:16, 25:20050-036
BFX00320/10/19UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLETOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH029:25, 6:25015-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY4224MAX101801.263
2.LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00094841.119
3.LAON VOLLEY BALL2224691000.690
Tour 01
BFY00120/10/1912:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYLONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY-BALL2025:20, 26:24051-044LEROI JEROME
BFY00220/10/19LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY-BALLLAON VOLLEY BALL2025:11, 25:22050-033
BFY00320/10/19BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYLAON VOLLEY BALL2025:18, 25:18050-036

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100119.091
2.PANTIN VOLLEY3211221.00061501.220
3.AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY0224100
Tour 01
BFZ00120/10/1911:00PANTIN VOLLEYAS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY2F25:0, 25:0050-000ZURBACH KILIAN
BFZ00220/10/19AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLF20:25, 0:25000-050
BFZ00320/10/19PANTIN VOLLEYVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL026:25, 5:25011-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR4224MAX100631.587
2.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3211221.00080820.976
3.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2224651000.650
Tour 01
BG100120/10/1911:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR0219:25, 14:25033-050BABIN JULIEN
BG100220/10/19VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN2025:16, 25:14050-030
BG100320/10/19VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTESPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN0213:25, 19:25032-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON4224MAX100372.703
2.ANTONY VOLLEY3211221.00078781.000
3.PUC VOLLEY-BALL2224371000.370
Tour 01
BG200120/10/1911:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONANTONY VOLLEY2025:20, 25:8050-028ARROUK MOHAMMED
BG200220/10/19ANTONY VOLLEYPUC VOLLEY-BALL2025:14, 25:14050-028
BG200320/10/19ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONPUC VOLLEY-BALL2025:4, 25:5050-009

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C S M CLAMART4224MAX100651.538
2.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU3211221.00078850.918
3.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY2224721000.720
Tour 01
BG300120/10/1911:00C S M CLAMARTPARIS AMICALE CAMOU2025:12, 25:16050-028CHAUMETTE LEO
BG300220/10/19PARIS AMICALE CAMOUAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY2025:22, 25:13050-035
BG300320/10/19C S M CLAMARTAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY2025:21, 25:16050-037

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE4224MAX100303.333
2.ASNIERES VOLLEY 923211221.00069691.000
3.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB2224301000.300
Tour 01
BG400120/10/1911:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE028:25, 11:25019-050SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
BG400220/10/19AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB2025:6, 25:5050-011
BG400320/10/19ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB2025:9, 25:10050-019

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100362.778
2.CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00067760.882
3.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL2224451000.450
Tour 01
BG500120/10/1911:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL026:25, 13:25019-050GHERBI MERIEM
BG500220/10/19PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL2025:6, 25:11050-017
BG500320/10/19NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL0211:25, 15:25026-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF422414.000110961.146
2.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00088861.023
3.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB222140.250941100.855
Tour 01
BG600120/10/1911:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0221:25, 17:25038-050HATEM LINDA
BG600220/10/19SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB2125:23, 20:25, 15:10060-058
BG600320/10/19PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB2025:18, 25:18050-036

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.V.B. CLUB ERMONT4224MAX100462.174
2.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3211221.00083771.078
3.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET2224401000.400
Tour 01
BG700120/10/1911:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBV.B. CLUB ERMONT0219:25, 14:25033-050ROMULUS MARIE
BG700220/10/19V.B. CLUB ERMONTVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET2025:4, 25:9050-013
BG700320/10/19LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET2025:16, 25:11050-027

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY4224MAX100452.222
2.RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY3211221.00085711.197
3.AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES2224311000.310
Tour 01
BG800120/10/1911:00RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNYUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY0217:25, 18:25035-050ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
BG800220/10/19USM. GAGNY VOLLEYAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES2025:4, 25:6050-010
BG800320/10/19RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNYAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES2025:12, 25:9050-021

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF4224MAX100442.273
2.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE3211221.00073681.074
3.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL2224391000.390
Tour 01
BG900120/10/1911:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL2025:6, 25:12050-018CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
BG900220/10/19US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF029:25, 12:25021-050
BG900320/10/19VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0211:25, 12:25023-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU4224MAX100313.226
2.EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3211230.66775990.758
3.AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76222140.250631080.583
Tour 01
BGA00120/10/1911:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL1225:18, 13:25, 11:15049-058CAZAUTETS HUGO
BGA00220/10/19EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU025:25, 12:25017-050
BGA00320/10/19AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU025:25, 9:25014-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB4224MAX100591.695
2.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00087831.048
3.ASPTT DE CAEN2224561010.554
Tour 01
BGB00120/10/1911:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLLUISANT ATHLETIC CLUB0217:25, 19:25036-050LEBOUC CLEMENT
BGB00220/10/19LUISANT ATHLETIC CLUBASPTT DE CAEN2025:15, 25:8050-023
BGB00320/10/19AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT DE CAEN2026:24, 25:9051-033

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NEUVILLE SPORTS4224MAX100362.778
2.GIEN VOLLEY3211221.00074701.057
3.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE2224321000.320
Tour 01
BGC00120/10/1911:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYENEUVILLE SPORTS027:25, 5:25012-050DUMAND NATHAN
BGC00220/10/19NEUVILLE SPORTSGIEN VOLLEY2025:18, 25:6050-024
BGC00320/10/19SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEGIEN VOLLEY028:25, 12:25020-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS4224MAX100541.852
2.SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS3211230.667881030.854
3.AS. SP. L'HUISSERIE222140.250821130.726
Tour 01
BGD00120/10/1911:00AS. SP. L'HUISSERIESPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS1216:25, 25:23, 12:15053-063VAUVERT ALICE
BGD00220/10/19SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAISUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS0215:25, 10:25025-050
BGD00320/10/19AS. SP. L'HUISSERIEUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS0216:25, 13:25029-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR4224MAX100352.857
2.ASPTT LANNION3211221.00071740.959
3.LES BLEUETS LE PERTRE V.B.2224381000.380
Tour 01
BGE00120/10/1911:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORASPTT LANNION2025:9, 25:12050-021MACOMBE GERARD
BGE00220/10/19ASPTT LANNIONLES BLEUETS LE PERTRE V.B.2025:10, 25:14050-024
BGE00320/10/19CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORLES BLEUETS LE PERTRE V.B.2025:6, 25:8050-014

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLUB SPORTIF ST MEDARD TORCE4224MAX100452.222
2.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3211221.00086831.036
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB2224421000.420
Tour 01
BGF00120/10/1911:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBCLUB SPORTIF ST MEDARD TORCE0221:25, 15:25036-050PIRON MARIE
BGF00220/10/19CLUB SPORTIF ST MEDARD TORCEENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB2025:3, 25:6050-009
BGF00320/10/19RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB2025:19, 25:14050-033

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100432.326
2.ASPTT LAVAL3211221.00072910.791
3.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX2224621000.620
Tour 01
BGG00120/10/1911:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXASPTT LAVAL0223:25, 18:25041-050TROCHU THIERRY
BGG00220/10/19ASPTT LAVALGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0211:25, 11:25022-050
BGG00320/10/19AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0210:25, 11:25021-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C.P.B. RENNES 354224MAX100492.041
2.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3211221.00076810.938
3.FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL2224541000.540
Tour 01
BGH00120/10/1911:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBC.P.B. RENNES 35025:25, 21:25026-050JEULAND ANTOINE
BGH00220/10/19C.P.B. RENNES 35FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL2025:13, 25:10050-023
BGH00320/10/19MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL2025:17, 25:14050-031

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29422414.000114921.239
2.VANNES VOLLEY 563211221.00091531.717
3.KLOAR-AVEN VB 29222140.250541140.474
Tour 01
BGI00120/10/1911:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29KLOAR-AVEN VB 292125:16, 24:26, 15:9064-051ANCEL AELIA
BGI00220/10/19KLOAR-AVEN VB 29VANNES VOLLEY 56023:25, 0:25003-050
BGI00320/10/19QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VANNES VOLLEY 562025:18, 25:23050-041

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.4224MAX100521.923
2.UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3211230.667771080.713
3.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST222140.250861030.835
Tour 01
BGJ00120/10/1911:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.024:25, 20:25024-050PICARD MANON
BGJ00220/10/19E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST2025:12, 25:16050-028
BGJ00320/10/19UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST2113:25, 25:22, 15:11053-058

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES4224MAX100551.818
2.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3211221.00080691.159
3.AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE2224441000.440
Tour 01
BGK00120/10/1911:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEVOLLEY-BALL NANTES0214:25, 16:25030-050MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
BGK00220/10/19VOLLEY-BALL NANTESAILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE2025:13, 25:12050-025
BGK00320/10/19ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE2025:6, 25:13050-019

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB4224MAX100482.083
2.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3211221.00078810.963
3.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT2224511000.510
Tour 01
BGL00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB028:25, 12:25020-050POUET KELLY
BGL00220/10/19SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE2025:17, 25:11050-028
BGL00320/10/19VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0213:25, 18:25031-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL422414.000102951.074
2.UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE3211221.00089940.947
3.CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT222140.2501011030.981
Tour 01
BGM00120/10/1911:00CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONTUNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE0224:26, 20:25044-051CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
BGM00220/10/19UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNEVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL0215:25, 23:25038-050
BGM00320/10/19CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONTVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL1225:11, 18:25, 14:16057-052

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS4224MAX100571.754
2.VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3211230.667921050.876
3.VOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYAN222140.250811110.730
Tour 01
BGN00120/10/1911:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYAN2025:13, 25:13050-026MERCHED AKSAM
BGN00220/10/19VOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYANVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES1225:21, 17:25, 13:15055-061
BGN00320/10/19SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES2025:18, 25:13050-031

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100591.695
2.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667941150.817
3.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE222140.250941140.825
Tour 01
BGO00120/10/1911:00UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALLBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE2025:14, 25:15050-029ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
BGO00220/10/19BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1225:20, 26:28, 14:16065-064
BGO00320/10/19UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL2025:14, 25:16050-030

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU4224MAX100502.000
2.VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3211221.00076731.041
3.STADE MONTOIS2224471000.470
Tour 01
BGP00120/10/1911:00STADE MONTOISMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0214:25, 10:25024-050FREDERICO HUMBERTO
BGP00220/10/19MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN2025:14, 25:12050-026
BGP00320/10/19STADE MONTOISVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0212:25, 11:25023-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES4224MAX100561.786
2.FOYER RURAL DE GER3211221.00089701.271
3.GRENADE VOLLEY BALL2224371000.370
Tour 01
BGQ00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESGRENADE VOLLEY BALL2025:13, 25:4050-017ANGAMA LATCHIMY ELODIE
BGQ00220/10/19GRENADE VOLLEY BALLFOYER RURAL DE GER0215:25, 5:25020-050
BGQ00320/10/19VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESFOYER RURAL DE GER2025:18, 25:21050-039

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN4224MAX102791.291
2.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3211230.6671081170.923
3.A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL222140.2501031170.880
Tour 01
BGR00120/10/1911:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN0216:25, 25:27041-052BERTRAND JOELLE
BGR00220/10/19VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL2025:23, 25:15050-038
BGR00320/10/19UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL2123:25, 26:24, 18:16067-065

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS4224MAX100571.754
2.U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.3211230.667931060.877
3.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB222140.250821120.732
Tour 01
BGS00120/10/1911:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.1222:25, 25:22, 9:15056-062EL MARNYSY MOHAMED
BGS00220/10/19U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS0213:25, 18:25031-050
BGS00320/10/19CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS0214:25, 12:25026-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN4224MAX100701.429
2.PUYLAURENS VOLLEY BALL3211221.00094731.288
3.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2224491000.490
Tour 01
BGT00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENPUYLAURENS VOLLEY BALL2025:21, 25:23050-044DANIEL LOU
BGT00220/10/19PUYLAURENS VOLLEY BALLENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2025:9, 25:14050-023
BGT00320/10/19VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2025:13, 25:13050-026

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100691.449
2.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3211230.6671011120.902
3.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE222140.250961160.828
Tour 01
BGU00120/10/1911:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL0220:25, 15:25035-050ROURE ALAIN
BGU00220/10/19BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE2025:18, 25:16050-034
BGU00320/10/19SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE2125:23, 26:28, 15:11066-062

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C4224MAX100323.125
2.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3211221.00066870.759
3.BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.2224531000.530
Tour 01
BGV00120/10/1911:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC2025:8, 25:8050-016MAGUB SEBASTIEN
BGV00220/10/19VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.2025:21, 25:16050-037
BGV00320/10/19LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.2025:11, 25:5050-016

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100342.941
2.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00063810.778
3.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB2224521000.520
Tour 01
BGW00120/10/1911:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL2025:10, 25:3050-013GRAS JEAN-MARIE
BGW00220/10/19LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLMONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB2025:21, 25:10050-031
BGW00320/10/19NIMES VOLLEY-BALLMONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB2025:15, 25:6050-021