|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | YAKA VOLLEY VIA VENAISSIA | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | 1 | 4.000 | 115 | 99 | 1.162 | | 2. | PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 0.667 | 107 | 112 | 0.955 | | 3. | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | 4 | 0.500 | 113 | 124 | 0.911 | |
|
Tour 01 | BMA001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | 2 | 1 | 25:22, 22:25, 15:12 | 062-059 | VINTSOS LAURA | | BMA002 | 20/10/19 | | VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE | | YAKA VOLLEY VIA VENAISSIA | 1 | 2 | 25:22, 20:25, 9:15 | 054-062 | | | BMA003 | 20/10/19 | | PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV | | YAKA VOLLEY VIA VENAISSIA | 0 | 2 | 19:25, 26:28 | 045-053 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMB001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | 2 | 0 | 25:5, 25:5 | 050-010 | POIGNON CHORIER GERALD | | BMB002 | 20/10/19 | | VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS | | ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY | 1 | 2 | 17:25, 25:19, 10:15 | 052-059 | | | BMB003 | 20/10/19 | | VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | | ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:10, 25:14 | 050-024 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMC001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 15:25 | 026-050 | MOUHAMED YASSINE | | BMC002 | 20/10/19 | | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE | | PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD) | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:13 | 050-026 | | | BMC003 | 20/10/19 | | FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL | | PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD) | 0 | 2 | 16:25, 23:25 | 039-050 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMD001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT | | VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS | 0 | 2 | 9:25, 12:25 | 021-050 | GEORGES ALEXANDRE | | BMD002 | 20/10/19 | | VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS | | ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | F | 25:0, 25:0 | 050-000 | | | BMD003 | 20/10/19 | | PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT | | ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 20:25, 26:28 | 046-053 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BME001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 | | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | 1 | 2 | 25:23, 14:25, 4:15 | 043-063 | MOUCHEROUD JEREMY | | BME002 | 20/10/19 | | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | | SENS VOLLEY 89 | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:21 | 050-034 | | | BME003 | 20/10/19 | | CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 | | SENS VOLLEY 89 | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:23 | 050-045 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMF001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL | | VBC KINGERSHEIM | 0 | 2 | 9:25, 4:25 | 013-050 | GOXHAJ AMELA | | BMF002 | 20/10/19 | | VBC KINGERSHEIM | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | 2 | 0 | 25:5, 25:3 | 050-008 | | | BMF003 | 20/10/19 | | SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | 2 | 1 | 24:26, 25:20, 16:14 | 065-060 | | |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 58 | 1.724 | | 2. | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 84 | 83 | 1.012 | | 3. | VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 57 | 100 | 0.570 | |
|
Tour 01 | BMG001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB | 0 | 2 | 14:25, 20:25 | 034-050 | ARNOULD JEAN-PAUL | | BMG002 | 20/10/19 | | STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB | | VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON | 2 | 0 | 25:10, 25:14 | 050-024 | | | BMG003 | 20/10/19 | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:21 | 050-033 | | |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 43 | 2.326 | | 2. | ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 84 | 77 | 1.091 | | 3. | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 36 | 100 | 0.360 | |
|
Tour 01 | BMH001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX | | AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM | 0 | 2 | 17:25, 17:25 | 034-050 | VALLAT MAUD/VALLAT LUDIVINE | | BMH002 | 20/10/19 | | AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM | 2 | 0 | 25:5, 25:4 | 050-009 | | | BMH003 | 20/10/19 | | ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM | 2 | 0 | 25:12, 25:15 | 050-027 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMI001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE | | MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 19:25, 17:25 | 036-050 | NAGELS GEORGES | | BMI002 | 20/10/19 | | MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:12 | 050-034 | | | BMI003 | 20/10/19 | | ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE | | UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY | 2 | 1 | 25:15, 23:25, 15:10 | 063-050 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMJ001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | LAON VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI | 0 | 2 | 17:25, 17:25 | 034-050 | DUMUR MANON | | BMJ002 | 20/10/19 | | VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI | | LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 11:25, 25:23, 5:15 | 041-063 | | | BMJ003 | 20/10/19 | | LAON VOLLEY BALL | | LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 14:25, 15:25 | 029-050 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMK001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | HARNES VOLLEY-BALL | | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:4, 25:14 | 050-018 | CADET JEAN-LUC | | BMK002 | 20/10/19 | | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | | VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 22:25 | 033-050 | | | BMK003 | 20/10/19 | | HARNES VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 25:11 | 050-030 | | |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | VC MICHELET HALLUIN | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 77 | 1.299 | | 2. | DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 0.667 | 105 | 100 | 1.050 | | 3. | ETOILE SPORTIVE ARQUES | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 4 | 0.250 | 85 | 113 | 0.752 | |
|
Tour 01 | BML001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE ARQUES | | DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B. | 1 | 2 | 18:25, 25:23, 7:15 | 050-063 | DELORY MICHEL | | BML002 | 20/10/19 | | DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B. | | VC MICHELET HALLUIN | 0 | 2 | 21:25, 21:25 | 042-050 | | | BML003 | 20/10/19 | | ETOILE SPORTIVE ARQUES | | VC MICHELET HALLUIN | 0 | 2 | 12:25, 23:25 | 035-050 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMM001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:13 | 050-022 | SERGENT PHILIPPE | | BMM002 | 20/10/19 | | VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | 0 | 2 | 23:25, 15:25 | 038-050 | | | BMM003 | 20/10/19 | | MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL | | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:16 | 050-034 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMN001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 | | BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY | 0 | 2 | 18:25, 13:25 | 031-050 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE | | BMN002 | 20/10/19 | | BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY | | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 2 | 0 | 25:13, 25:17 | 050-030 | | | BMN003 | 20/10/19 | | MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 | | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 2 | 0 | 25:8, 25:13 | 050-021 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMO001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB | | USM. GAGNY VOLLEY | 1 | 2 | 25:15, 20:25, 9:15 | 054-055 | GRATIEN ELODIE | | BMO002 | 20/10/19 | | USM. GAGNY VOLLEY | | VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:10, 25:11 | 050-021 | | | BMO003 | 20/10/19 | | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB | | VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:10 | 050-032 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMP001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | ANTONY VOLLEY | | VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET | 1 | 2 | 21:25, 25:23, 10:15 | 056-063 | WERY DÉBORA | | BMP002 | 20/10/19 | | VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET | | U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 15:25, 19:25 | 034-050 | | | BMP003 | 20/10/19 | | ANTONY VOLLEY | | U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 18:25, 20:25 | 038-050 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMQ001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB | | SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:22 | 050-037 | EMERY SAMMY | | BMQ002 | 20/10/19 | | SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:4 | 050-013 | | | BMQ003 | 20/10/19 | | VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:3, 25:11 | 050-014 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMR001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 12:25 | 023-050 | VILLESALMON ERIC | | BMR002 | 20/10/19 | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:11 | 050-029 | | | BMR003 | 20/10/19 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 18:25, 23:25 | 041-050 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMS001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU | 0 | 2 | 17:25, 18:25 | 035-050 | PARISOT PIERRE | | BMS002 | 20/10/19 | | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 2 | 1 | 23:25, 25:22, 15:11 | 063-058 | | | BMS003 | 20/10/19 | | MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 2 | 0 | 25:14, 25:19 | 050-033 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMT001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB | 2 | 0 | 25:10, 25:13 | 050-023 | ANQUETIN REMY | | BMT002 | 20/10/19 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB | | AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY | 2 | F | 25:0, 25:0 | 050-000 | | | BMT003 | 20/10/19 | | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE | | AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY | 2 | F | 25:0, 25:0 | 050-000 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMU001 | 20/10/19 | 15:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY | | ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 26:24 | 051-046 | TOURE MAHAMANE | | BMU002 | 20/10/19 | | ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 | | US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 15:25, 25:17, 11:15 | 051-057 | | | BMU003 | 20/10/19 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY | | US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 25:21 | 050-040 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMV001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | CNM CHARENTON | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN | 2 | 0 | 25:8, 25:8 | 050-016 | FONTAINE FRANCK | | BMV002 | 20/10/19 | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN | | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB | 0 | 2 | 15:25, 17:25 | 032-050 | | | BMV003 | 20/10/19 | | CNM CHARENTON | | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:23 | 050-045 | | |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 53 | 1.887 | | 2. | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 80 | 93 | 0.860 | | 3. | COURBEVOIE SPORTS | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 67 | 101 | 0.663 | |
|
Tour 01 | BMW001 | 19/10/19 | 14:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS | 0 | 2 | 17:25, 7:25 | 024-050 | MAHE ROMARIC | | BMW002 | 19/10/19 | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS | | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:14 | 050-029 | | | BMW003 | 19/10/19 | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS | | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR | 0 | 2 | 24:26, 19:25 | 043-051 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMX001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | | CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 10:25, 11:25 | 021-050 | ARBAOUI HAJAR | | BMX002 | 20/10/19 | | CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL | | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 1 | 13:25, 25:20, 15:10 | 053-055 | | | BMX003 | 20/10/19 | | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 10:25, 17:25 | 027-050 | | |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | ASPTT LANNION | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 60 | 1.667 | | 2. | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 77 | 97 | 0.794 | | 3. | HEOL SANTEC | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 82 | 102 | 0.804 | |
|
Tour 01 | BMY001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | HEOL SANTEC | | ASPTT LANNION | 0 | 2 | 14:25, 21:25 | 035-050 | PRIOU BRUNO | | BMY002 | 20/10/19 | | ASPTT LANNION | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 2 | 0 | 25:8, 25:17 | 050-025 | | | BMY003 | 20/10/19 | | HEOL SANTEC | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 0 | 2 | 25:27, 22:25 | 047-052 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BMZ001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | CONCARNEAU VOLLEY | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 0 | 2 | 6:25, 14:25 | 020-050 | RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE | | BMZ002 | 20/10/19 | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | LA GUIDELOISE | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 25:7 | 050-026 | | | BMZ003 | 20/10/19 | | CONCARNEAU VOLLEY | | LA GUIDELOISE | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 18:25 | 029-050 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BX1001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | VANNES VOLLEY 56 | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 0 | 2 | 26:28, 18:25 | 044-053 | GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE | | BX1002 | 20/10/19 | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | CONCORDE DE COUERON | 2 | 0 | 25:14, 25:13 | 050-027 | | | BX1003 | 20/10/19 | | VANNES VOLLEY 56 | | CONCORDE DE COUERON | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:21 | 050-041 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BX2001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 25:13 | 050-032 | MAURUGEON DAVID | | BX2002 | 20/10/19 | | ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 2 | 0 | 25:11, 25:11 | 050-022 | | | BX2003 | 20/10/19 | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 2 | 0 | 25:10, 25:10 | 050-020 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BX3001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | ENT.SP.CULT. MOULINS | 0 | 2 | 16:25, 13:25 | 029-050 | MARAND AURELIE | | BX3002 | 20/10/19 | | ENT.SP.CULT. MOULINS | | SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS | 2 | 0 | 25:5, 25:15 | 050-020 | | | BX3003 | 20/10/19 | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS | 2 | 1 | 25:18, 24:26, 15:6 | 064-050 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BX4001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | ASPTT LAVAL | | LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:8, 25:9 | 050-017 | BERNARD TANGUY | | BX4002 | 20/10/19 | | LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALL | | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 0 | 2 | 12:25, 23:25 | 035-050 | | | BX4003 | 20/10/19 | | ASPTT LAVAL | | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 2 | 1 | 20:25, 25:20, 15:9 | 060-054 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BX5001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 2 | 1 | 19:25, 25:16, 15:10 | 059-051 | COUVREUR EMMANUEL | | BX5002 | 20/10/19 | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 2 | 0 | 25:14, 25:13 | 050-027 | | | BX5003 | 20/10/19 | | ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 2 | 0 | 25:23, 25:15 | 050-038 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BX6001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | 2 | 1 | 14:25, 25:22, 21:19 | 060-066 | GUIBERT FRANCOIS | | BX6002 | 20/10/19 | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 13:25, 12:25 | 025-050 | | | BX6003 | 20/10/19 | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 12:25, 8:25 | 020-050 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BX7001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 2 | 10:25, 6:25 | 016-050 | JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE | | BX7002 | 20/10/19 | | LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:7, 25:10 | 050-017 | | | BX7003 | 20/10/19 | | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:17, 25:22 | 050-039 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BX8001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | | AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE | 1 | 2 | 25:20, 22:25, 15:17 | 062-062 | BOUGAIN THIERRY/HERVY CLARA | | BX8002 | 20/10/19 | | AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE | | ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 2 | 25:20, 16:25, 15:17 | 056-062 | | | BX8003 | 20/10/19 | | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | | ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 2 | 16:25, 25:18, 8:15 | 049-058 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BX9001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:13 | 050-031 | LE ROY PHILIPPE | | BX9002 | 20/10/19 | | CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | 0 | 2 | 18:25, 18:25 | 036-050 | | | BX9003 | 20/10/19 | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | 2 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19 | 050-039 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BXA001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 20:25, 12:25 | 032-050 | LAVERGNE MAXIME | | BXA002 | 20/10/19 | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE | 2 | 0 | 25:14, 25:22 | 050-036 | | | BXA003 | 20/10/19 | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE | 2 | 0 | 25:14, 25:18 | 050-032 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BXB001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 0 | 2 | 20:25, 20:25 | 040-050 | REQUEDA SYLVAIN | | BXB002 | 20/10/19 | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARN | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:17 | 050-039 | | | BXB003 | 20/10/19 | | AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN | | VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARN | 0 | 2 | 18:25, 25:27 | 043-052 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BXC001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL | | MURET VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:23, 25:17 | 050-040 | BERRAIS ADAM | | BXC002 | 20/10/19 | | MURET VOLLEY-BALL | | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:18 | 050-033 | | | BXC003 | 20/10/19 | | T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL | | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:17 | 050-033 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BXD001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | PUYLAURENS VOLLEY BALL | | ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS | 1 | 2 | 21:25, 25:17, 13:15 | 059-057 | MEUNIER LAURENT | | BXD002 | 20/10/19 | | ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS | | FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 26:24, 25:18 | 051-042 | | | BXD003 | 20/10/19 | | PUYLAURENS VOLLEY BALL | | FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 1 | 25:15, 9:25, 16:14 | 050-054 | | |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 44 | 2.273 | | 2. | NARBONNE VOLLEY | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 75 | 75 | 1.000 | | 3. | VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | 4 | | 44 | 100 | 0.440 | |
|
Tour 01 | BXE001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | | VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE | 2 | 0 | 25:7, 25:12 | 050-019 | CROS JONATHAN | | BXE002 | 20/10/19 | | VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE | | NARBONNE VOLLEY | 0 | 2 | 9:25, 16:25 | 025-050 | | | BXE003 | 20/10/19 | | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | | NARBONNE VOLLEY | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:16 | 050-025 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BXF001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL | | VBC CLERMONTAIS | 2 | 0 | 25:15, 25:8 | 050-023 | MAUR CHRISTOPHE | | BXF002 | 20/10/19 | | VBC CLERMONTAIS | | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | 2 | 0 | 25:16, 25:23 | 050-039 | | | BXF003 | 20/10/19 | | ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | 2 | 0 | 25:6, 25:10 | 050-016 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BXG001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | NIMES VOLLEY-BALL | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:7, 25:14 | 050-021 | LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA | | BXG002 | 20/10/19 | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | 0 | 2 | 12:25, 23:25 | 035-050 | | | BXG003 | 20/10/19 | | NIMES VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC | 2 | 0 | 25:22, 25:8 | 050-030 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BXH001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | ASBAM MONTPELLIER | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:10 | 050-028 | CASTEL JULES | | BXH002 | 20/10/19 | | MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 2 | 0 | 26:24, 28:26 | 054-050 | | | BXH003 | 20/10/19 | | ASBAM MONTPELLIER | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:15 | 050-024 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BXI001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 4:25, 9:25 | 013-050 | BERTIN CLEMENT | | BXI002 | 20/10/19 | | MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL | | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:7 | 050-016 | | | BXI003 | 20/10/19 | | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 11:25, 25:20, 13:15 | 049-060 | | |
|
|
| | Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | F. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | | | | | 1. | VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | MAX | 100 | 80 | 1.250 | | 2. | SALON VOLLEY | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 0.667 | 102 | 111 | 0.919 | | 3. | MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 4 | 0.250 | 102 | 113 | 0.903 | |
|
Tour 01 | BXJ001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | SALON VOLLEY | | VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 22:25, 17:25 | 039-050 | HASNAOUI FAYCAL | | BXJ002 | 20/10/19 | | VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL | | MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13 | 2 | 0 | 25:19, 25:22 | 050-041 | | | BXJ003 | 20/10/19 | | SALON VOLLEY | | MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13 | 2 | 1 | 23:25, 25:23, 15:13 | 063-061 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BXK001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 0 | 25:9, 25:20 | 050-029 | VAUTRIN LEA | | BXK002 | 20/10/19 | | BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 11:25, 27:29 | 038-054 | | | BXK003 | 20/10/19 | | VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS | | VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 16:25, 17:25 | 033-050 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BXL001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | VENCE VOLLEY-BALL | | NICE VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 2 | 25:17, 11:25, 8:15 | 044-057 | LEBONNOIS NOAM | | BXL002 | 20/10/19 | | NICE VOLLEY-BALL | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 2 | 0 | 25:18, 25:19 | 050-037 | | | BXL003 | 20/10/19 | | VENCE VOLLEY-BALL | | MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B. | 1 | 2 | 25:21, 21:25, 10:15 | 056-061 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BXM001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 21:25, 20:25 | 041-050 | WAGUET ROMANE | | BXM002 | 20/10/19 | | AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 2 | 0 | 25:3, 25:1 | 050-004 | | | BXM003 | 20/10/19 | | FREJUS VAR VOLLEY | | VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN | 2 | 0 | 25:5, 25:7 | 050-012 | | |
|
|
|
Tour 01 | BXN001 | 20/10/19 | 11:00 | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | 2 | 0 | 25:14, 25:19 | 050-033 | FERRAMOSCA GUILLAUME | | BXN002 | 20/10/19 | | OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS | | PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 4:25, 13:25 | 017-050 | | | BXN003 | 20/10/19 | | US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL | | PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 2 | 7:25, 7:25 | 014-050 | | | |
|