PMS - PRE-NATIONAL MASCULIN ZONE SUD PHASE 1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE2187133112382.8757226331.141
Site Web
2.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL16853321219111.7276846281.089
Site Web
3.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT1585331111118121.5006926401.081
4.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE13853231219151.2677587451.017
Site Web
5.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE13844312216141.1436856621.035
Site Web
6.ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE12853232117151.1337077080.999
Site Web
7.STADE MONTOIS128352131116161.0007127101.003
Site Web
8.AS SP VB BERGERACOIS48171165220.2275496500.845
9.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2817173230.1305036360.791
Site Web
Journée 01
PMS001ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNExxxxx
PMS00228/09/1918:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISSTADE MONTOIS0321:25, 10:25, 19:25050-075GEORGE ALLISTER/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PMS00329/09/1918:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:20, 25:21, 25:19075-060GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
PMS00428/09/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3026:24, 25:14, 25:20076-058DESSALLES CLEMENT/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PMS00526/10/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE3025:18, 27:25, 25:23077-066STRENS JULIEN/MALET MICHEL
Journée 02
PMS006BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUExxxxx
PMS00705/10/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3225:22, 26:24, 21:25, 17:25, 15:13104-109GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/MAOULANA HITAMI
PMS00805/10/1921:00AS SP VB BERGERACOISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 19:25, 17:25055-075BRUXELLES JULIEN/PARIS SONIA
PMS00905/10/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3026:24, 26:24, 27:25079-073GEORGE ALLISTER/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
PMS01006/10/1915:00STADE MONTOISASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1325:27, 25:17, 21:25, 20:25091-094GRAEFF PHILIPPE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
Journée 03
PMS011xxxxxSTADE MONTOIS
PMS01219/10/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:23, 25:21, 25:22075-066GEORGE ALLISTER/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
PMS01312/10/1918:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3216:25, 25:20, 25:16, 23:25, 18:16107-102BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
PMS01412/10/1920:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE3125:18, 23:25, 25:22, 25:16098-081GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
PMS01512/10/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3125:22, 25:18, 22:25, 25:20097-085BRUXELLES JULIEN/DUCROQUET DANIEL
Journée 04
PMS016AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTxxxxx
PMS01719/10/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3217:25, 24:26, 25:21, 25:17, 15:10106-099GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
PMS01802/11/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:18, 27:25, 25:16077-059REQUEDA SYLVAIN/MAOULANA HITAMI
PMS01903/11/1915:00AS SP VB BERGERACOISASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE0319:25, 23:25, 16:25058-075BRESSON NICOLAS/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PMS02002/11/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESTADE MONTOIS3227:29, 25:14, 25:21, 22:25, 17:15116-104OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/GUILLABERT STEPHANIE
Journée 05
PMS021xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
PMS02210/11/1915:00STADE MONTOISAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3025:21, 25:19, 25:18075-058FREDERICO HUMBERTO/MALET MICHEL
PMS02309/11/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE3118:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:15093-078BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/LAVERGNE MAXIME
PMS02416/11/1918:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0320:25, 15:25, 22:25057-075GEORGE ALLISTER/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PMS02509/11/1920:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3125:21, 21:25, 25:19, 25:22096-087STRENS JULIEN/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 06
PMS026ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PMS02723/11/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:16, 27:25, 25:17077-058ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/DESSALLES CLEMENT
PMS02823/11/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE2320:25, 25:17, 21:25, 29:27, 11:15106-109BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/MALET MICHEL
PMS02923/11/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISESTADE MONTOIS3221:25, 25:16, 28:30, 25:20, 15:10114-101GUILLAUMIN YANNIS/GEORGE ALLISTER
PMS03023/11/1920:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0320:25, 19:25, 18:25057-075OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 07
PMS031xxxxxAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
PMS03214/12/1921:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE2323:25, 21:25, 27:25, 25:21, 10:15106-111GEORGE ALLISTER/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
PMS03301/12/1915:00STADE MONTOISBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE2325:27, 27:25, 25:20, 22:25, 14:16113-113GARCIA PHILIPPE/MOREAU FLORIE
PMS03430/11/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT2325:20, 25:22, 21:25, 23:25, 11:15105-107LE GALL FRANCK/LAVERGNE MAXIME
PMS03530/11/1920:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 13:25, 22:25050-075BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/MARCY BASILE
Journée 08
PMS036SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISxxxxx
PMS03707/12/1921:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1321:25, 10:25, 25:20, 22:25078-095GEORGE ALLISTER/MALET MICHEL
PMS03807/12/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTSTADE MONTOIS3025:22, 27:25, 25:12077-059DESSALLES CLEMENT/DUBREL RACHEL
PMS03907/12/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3217:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:22, 16:14105-108STRENS JULIEN/MOREAU JACQUES
PMS04007/12/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3026:24, 25:20, 25:21076-065GUILLABERT STEPHANIE/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
Journée 09
PMS041xxxxxENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
PMS04211/01/2020:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3125:21, 25:21, 20:25, 26:24096-091PARIS SONIA/BRUXELLES JULIEN
PMS04311/01/2020:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:20, 25:22, 25:20075-062BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/SANTOSI ATTILA
PMS04412/01/2015:00STADE MONTOISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:23, 19:25, 25:19094-088SAES MARIE/BOUAKAZ SERGE
PMS04511/01/2020:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:12, 26:24, 25:13076-049STRENS JULIEN/LAVERGNE MAXIME