PMS - PRE-NATIONAL MASCULIN ZONE SUD PHASE 1
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule PMS
ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE01
Site WebSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS02
Site WebASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL03
Site Web
AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT04
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE05
Site WebENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE06
Site Web
AS SP VB BERGERACOIS07
UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE08
Site WebSTADE MONTOIS09
Site Web
Journée 01
PMS001ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNExxxxx
PMS00228/09/1918:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISSTADE MONTOIS
CAILLAVET
PMS00328/09/1920:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
PIERRE FAVRE
PMS00428/09/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
CENTRE CULTUREL
PMS00528/09/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
MEYRIE
Journée 02
PMS006BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUExxxxx
PMS00705/10/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
PORT DU ROY
PMS00805/10/1920:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
DE L'ALBA
PMS00905/10/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
LEO LAGRANGE
PMS01006/10/1915:00STADE MONTOISASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
WLERICK
Journée 03
PMS011xxxxxSTADE MONTOIS
PMS01212/10/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
LACHAZE
PMS01312/10/1918:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
CAILLAVET
PMS01412/10/1920:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
PIERRE FAVRE
PMS01512/10/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
CENTRE CULTUREL
Journée 04
PMS016AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTxxxxx
PMS01702/11/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
MEYRIE
PMS01802/11/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
PORT DU ROY
PMS01902/11/1920:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
DE L'ALBA
PMS02002/11/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESTADE MONTOIS
LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 05
PMS021xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
PMS02210/11/1915:00STADE MONTOISAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
WLERICK
PMS02309/11/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
LACHAZE
PMS02409/11/1918:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
CAILLAVET
PMS02509/11/1920:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
PIERRE FAVRE
Journée 06
PMS026ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PMS02723/11/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
CENTRE CULTUREL
PMS02823/11/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
MEYRIE
PMS02923/11/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISESTADE MONTOIS
PORT DU ROY
PMS03023/11/1920:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
DE L'ALBA
Journée 07
PMS031xxxxxAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
PMS03230/11/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
LEO LAGRANGE
PMS03301/12/1915:00STADE MONTOISBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
WLERICK
PMS03430/11/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
LACHAZE
PMS03530/11/1918:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
CAILLAVET
Journée 08
PMS036SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISxxxxx
PMS03707/12/1920:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
PIERRE FAVRE
PMS03807/12/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTSTADE MONTOIS
CENTRE CULTUREL
PMS03907/12/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
MEYRIE
PMS04007/12/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
PORT DU ROY
Journée 09
PMS041xxxxxENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
PMS04211/01/2020:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
DE L'ALBA
PMS04311/01/2020:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
LEO LAGRANGE
PMS04412/01/2015:00STADE MONTOISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
WLERICK
PMS04511/01/2020:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
LACHAZE