RFN - REGIONAL 1 FEMININ ZONE NORD
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL83321924.5002572051.254
Site Web
2.CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL83321924.5002522071.217
Site Web
3.FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL732121832.6672552351.085
Site Web
4.LANDOUGE LOISIRS62226MAX150801.875
Site Web
5.SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB632121632.0002151561.378
Site Web
6.SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN13312290.2221962520.778
7.PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL022261081510.715
Site Web
8.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME033391382250.613
Site Web
9.CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.02226901500.600
Site Web
Journée 01
RFNA00129/09/1914:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSxxxxx
RFNA00228/09/1920:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3025:21, 25:12, 25:17075:050LETHUILLIER VINCENT/PERROT ANTOINE
RFNA00329/09/1914:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3025:17, 25:23, 25:15075:055IMBOLA THIERRY/COLIN STEPHANE
RFNA00428/09/1918:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:13, 25:7, 25:16075:036POIRET GUILLAUME/MEMETI SANJA
RFNA00529/09/1914:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL0324:26, 20:25, 19:25063:076BASTARD MANUEL/DE ABREU VIRGINIE
Journée 02
RFNA00605/10/1918:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RFNA00705/10/1918:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:21, 25:23, 25:21075:065MACOMBE PIERRE/JARRY BRUNO
RFNA00805/10/1918:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL0310:25, 19:25, 17:25046:075PINOGES GUY/BARBIER ALAN
RFNA00905/10/1920:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL2325:12, 23:25, 14:25, 27:25, 12:15101:102PULICANI IDA/CANDATEN THIERRY
RFNA01006/10/1913:30CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.LANDOUGE LOISIRS0315:25, 13:25, 12:25040:075TRICHET JEAN LUC/PINOGES GUY
Journée 03
RFNA01112/10/1920:00xxxxxCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
RFNA01213/10/1914:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3025:10, 25:15, 25:15075:040COMBE PIERRE/BRUERE NICOLAS
RFNA01312/10/1918:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:23, 25:15, 25:18075:056BRUNO ROBERT/KILIC MATHIEU
RFNA01412/10/1918:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL3224:26, 25:21, 25:19, 18:25, 15:13107:104MACOMBE PIERRE/COLIN STEPHANE
RFNA01512/10/1918:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:14, 25:20075:045DENIS ANNE/NICOLLE RACHELLE
Journée 04
RFNA01609/11/1918:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBxxxxx
RFNA01709/11/1920:30PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
STADE
RFNA01808/11/1921:15FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIFIMBOLA THIERRY
RFNA01909/11/1918:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMELANDOUGE LOISIRS
COMPLEXE MULTISPORTSAUER ANNE
RFNA02009/11/1920:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
RANSONRENARD NICOLAS
Journée 05
RFNA02123/11/1920:00xxxxxSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
RFNA02224/11/1913:30CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME
SALLE DU GRAVIONMACOMBE PIERRE
RFNA02324/11/1914:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL
LANDOUGEMUZARD FREDERIC
RFNA02423/11/1919:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MALRAUX
RFNA02523/11/1918:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB
GYMNASE DES MAILLOTSCHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
Journée 06
RFNA02630/11/1918:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
RFNA02730/11/1918:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC DES BOIFFIERS
RFNA02801/12/1916:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLLANDOUGE LOISIRS
STADE
RFNA02930/11/1918:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
COMPLEXE SPORTIFIMBOLA THIERRY
RFNA03030/11/1918:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMESPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
COMPLEXE MULTISPORTSDOR CLEMENT
Journée 07
RFNA03107/12/1920:00xxxxxETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME
RFNA03208/12/1915:00SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL
RANSONDOR CLEMENT
RFNA03308/12/1913:30CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DU GRAVIONMACOMBE PIERRE
RFNA03408/12/1914:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB
GYMNASE DU PETIT BEAUBREUILCHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
RFNA03507/12/1920:45CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE MALRAUX
Journée 08
RFNA03611/01/2018:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RFNA03711/01/2018:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLLANDOUGE LOISIRS
GYMNASE DES MAILLOTSGATEAU MAXIME
RFNA03811/01/2018:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
COSEC DES BOIFFIERS
RFNA03911/01/2021:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
OMNISPORT
RFNA04012/01/2015:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME
COMPLEXE SPORTIFTRICHET JEAN LUC
Journée 09
RFNA04118/01/2020:00xxxxxFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL
RFNA04218/01/2018:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE MULTISPORTS
RFNA04318/01/2020:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB
RANSON
RFNA04419/01/2013:30CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
SALLE DU GRAVION
RFNA04519/01/2014:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU PETIT BEAUBREUIL
Journée 10
RFNR04625/01/2020:00xxxxxLANDOUGE LOISIRS
RFNR04726/01/2013:30CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DU GRAVION
RFNR04825/01/2020:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
RANSON
RFNR04925/01/2018:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMESAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB
COMPLEXE MULTISPORTS
RFNR05025/01/2021:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 11
RFNR05108/02/2020:00xxxxxPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
RFNR05208/02/2018:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL
COSEC DES BOIFFIERS
RFNR05308/02/2018:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME
GYMNASE DES MAILLOTS
RFNR05409/02/2014:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
GYMNASE MALRAUX
RFNR05509/02/2014:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
JEAN LE BAIL
Journée 12
RFNR05616/02/2013:30CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.xxxxx
RFNR05715/02/2020:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENLANDOUGE LOISIRS
RANSON
RFNR05815/02/2018:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMECHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE MULTISPORTS
RFNR05916/02/2016:30FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
RFNR06015/02/2020:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB
STADE
Journée 13
RFNR06114/03/2020:00xxxxxSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB
RFNR06214/03/2020:30VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES MAILLOTS
RFNR06314/03/2018:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE MALRAUX
RFNR06415/03/2014:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME
GYMNASE DE FAUGERAS
RFNR06515/03/2013:30CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
SALLE DU GRAVION
Journée 14
RFNR06621/03/2020:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENxxxxx
RFNR06721/03/2018:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMECEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
COMPLEXE MULTISPORTS
RFNR06821/03/2016:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLLANDOUGE LOISIRS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
RFNR06921/03/2020:30PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
STADE
RFNR07021/03/2018:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
COSEC DES BOIFFIERS
Journée 15
RFNR07104/04/2020:00xxxxxVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
RFNR07204/04/2018:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB
GYMNASE MALRAUX
RFNR07305/04/2014:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE FAUGERAS
RFNR07405/04/2013:30CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL
SALLE DU GRAVION
RFNR07504/04/2020:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME
RANSON
Journée 16
RFNR07611/04/2018:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMExxxxx
RFNR07712/04/2015:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
RFNR07811/04/2020:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
STADE
RFNR07911/04/2018:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBLANDOUGE LOISIRS
COSEC DES BOIFFIERS
RFNR08001/02/2020:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES MAILLOTS
Journée 17
RFNR08102/05/2020:00xxxxxCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
RFNR08203/05/2014:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
LANDOUGE
RFNR08303/05/2013:30CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB
SALLE DU GRAVION
RFNR08402/05/2020:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
RANSON
RFNR08502/05/2018:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL
COMPLEXE MULTISPORTS
Journée 18
RFNR08609/05/2018:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
RFNR08709/05/2020:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME
STADE
RFNR08809/05/2020:30SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
COSEC DES BOIFFIERS
RFNR08909/05/2018:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
GYMNASE DES MAILLOTS
RFNR09008/05/2014:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLLANDOUGE LOISIRS
GYMNASE MALRAUX