RMB - REGIONAL 1 MASCULIN ZONE SUD PHASE 1 POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY83321942.2503032731.110
Site Web
2.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL73312942.2502942701.089
Site Web
3.J.S.A. BORDEAUX531212761.1672742671.026
Site Web
4.ASPTT PERIGUEUX421111531.6671751661.054
Site Web
5.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT02211160.1671461730.844
6.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES03312190.1112102530.830
Site Web
Journée 01
RMB00129/09/1915:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3123:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:23098:089DUCROQUET DANIEL
RMB00229/09/1914:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3225:20, 22:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:13104:102LAVERGNE MAXIME/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
RMB00328/09/1920:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:20, 25:19, 25:16075:055BRUXELLES JULIEN
Journée 02
RMB00405/10/1920:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
GYMNASE ASPTTDESSALLES CLEMENT
RMB00506/10/1916:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0327:29, 23:25, 18:25068:079LAVERGNE MAXIME/GRIMONET LAURENCE
RMB00605/10/1920:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2325:18, 25:23, 16:25, 19:25, 12:15097:106GUILLABERT STEPHANIE
Journée 03
RMB00712/10/1918:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0317:25, 20:25, 20:25057:075DUCROQUET DANIEL/BRUXELLES JULIEN
RMB00812/10/1920:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3121:25, 28:26, 25:18, 25:18099:087COMBE PIERRE
RMB00912/10/1918:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT PERIGUEUX3226:24, 22:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:8111:100BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 04
RMB01026/10/1920:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
PIERRE FAVREGUILLABERT STEPHANIE/LE GALL FRANCK
RMB01126/10/1920:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE ASPTTBRUXELLES JULIEN
RMB01227/10/1916:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
ARC EN CIELSANTOSI ATTILA/MERCHED AKSAM
Journée 05
RMB01302/11/1915:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
CENTRE CULTURELPARIS SONIA/DESSALLES CLEMENT
RMB01402/11/1920:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASPTT PERIGUEUX
MAÎTRE JEANGEORGE ALLISTER/SANTOSI ATTILA
RMB01502/11/1920:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
ROLLINATORSINGHER LUDWIG
Journée 06
RMB01609/11/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
CENTRE CULTURELABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/DUCROQUET DANIEL
RMB01709/11/1918:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
MAÎTRE JEANLE GALL FRANCK
RMB01810/11/1916:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASPTT PERIGUEUX
ARC EN CIELALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/LE GALL FRANCK
Journée 07
RMB01923/11/1915:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTASPTT PERIGUEUX
CENTRE CULTUREL
RMB02023/11/1920:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
PIERRE FAVREBRANDELON DOMINIQUE/GUILLABERT STEPHANIE
RMB02123/11/1920:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
ROLLINAT
Journée 08
RMB02230/11/1915:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
MAÎTRE JEANDRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI/BAUDRIT NINON
RMB02301/12/1916:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
ARC EN CIELBENAZET JEAN-MARIE/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
RMB02430/11/1920:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ASPTT
Journée 09
RMB02507/12/1915:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
CENTRE CULTUREL
RMB02607/12/1920:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASPTT PERIGUEUX
ROLLINAT
RMB02707/12/1920:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
MAÎTRE JEANMAOULANA HITAMI/LE GALL FRANCK
Journée 10
RMB02812/01/2016:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
ARC EN CIELBEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/LAVERGNE MAXIME
RMB02911/01/2020:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
GYMNASE ASPTT
RMB03011/01/2020:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
PIERRE FAVRE