PFA - PRENATIONAL FEMININE poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B29111019113156.2008576311.358
Site Web
2.DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL2711926211129102.9009086991.299
Site Web
3.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 218126613221323250.9209859900.995
Site Web
4.AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 41511651232320230.8709099400.967
Site Web
5.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 312113811142219270.7049479960.951
Site Web
6.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS11114711212416260.6158269520.868
Site Web
7.AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL51111012269310.2907339570.766
Site Web
8.AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 30
Site Web
Journée 01
PFA00105/10/1919:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 43025:14, 25:18, 25:23075-055AUGEY NOEL/SAHNOUNE LARBI
PFA00205/10/1916:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ROGER BRETONFREMION CEDRIC/ROCHE VINCENT
PFA00316/11/1918:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3125:19, 21:25, 25:20, 25:19096-083SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/AMBS CEDRIC
PFA00405/10/1918:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 32318:25, 25:20, 25:19, 18:25, 11:15097-104PICCIOLI CLEMENT/REBESCHINI HUGO
Journée 02
PFA00512/10/1918:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 43125:20, 28:26, 21:25, 25:18099-089PICAUT EMMANUEL/REBESCHINI HUGO
PFA00612/10/1918:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 22325:15, 22:25, 14:25, 25:20, 11:15097-100FARGEOT ALAIN
PFA00712/10/1918:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B2314:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 13:15099-106BANOS SERGE/RADOSAVLJEVIC MILOS
PFA00812/10/1917:00ASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE THURNHERRSALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 03
PFA00919/10/1918:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4ASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)
GYMNASE THURNHERRLEGER OLIVIER
PFA01019/10/1919:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:11, 25:19, 25:20075-050AUGEY NOEL/SAHNOUNE LARBI
PFA01119/10/1916:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:18, 25:16, 25:16075-050RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/DURANTON NOEL
PFA01219/10/1918:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL3026:24, 25:16, 25:11076-051PICAUT EMMANUEL/AMBS CEDRIC
Journée 04
PFA01314/12/1919:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 40316:25, 23:25, 17:25056-075LEGER OLIVIER/VADOS THÉOPHYLE
PFA01416/11/1918:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B0311:25, 20:25, 14:25045-075PICCIOLI CLEMENT/REBESCHINI HUGO
PFA01526/10/1918:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL2327:25, 22:25, 22:25, 25:23, 6:15102-113SERGENT MARIE-LAURE/AMBS CEDRIC
PFA01626/10/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)
PALAIS DES SPORTSMANCHE CATHY/CLAUDEL HUGO
Journée 05
PFA01709/11/1918:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS1326:24, 23:25, 16:25, 24:26089-100PICCIOLI CLEMENT/VALLAT MAUD
PFA01809/11/1920:30ASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE THURNHERRPICCIOLI CLEMENT/SAUZE THIERRY
PFA01909/11/1919:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL3025:10, 25:16, 25:16075-042AUGEY ALAIN/MAULANDI AGNES
PFA02009/11/1918:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 21325:17, 20:25, 13:25, 18:25076-092RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/FREMION CEDRIC
Journée 06
PFA02123/11/1915:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 43025:16, 25:13, 25:20075-049RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/DURANTON NOEL
PFA02223/11/1918:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 11:25, 16:25040-075PROBSTER UTE/MORALES VALENCIA VALERIA
PFA02323/11/1918:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)
GYMNASE LASALLEPICCIOLI CLEMENT/REBESCHINI HUGO
PFA02423/11/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:7, 27:25, 25:20077-052PROBSTER UTE/MESSMER LÉA
Journée 07
PFA02530/11/1918:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33225:18, 22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 17:15110-106CASTELLS ANTOINE/RICHARD NGAIPORO GOUFAN MATHYS
PFA02630/11/1918:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL3028:26, 26:24, 25:14079-064AUGEY NOEL/LATHUILLERE MICHELE
PFA02730/11/1918:00ASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGEPICCIOLI CLEMENT/BERGER JEAN-LUC
PFA02830/11/1919:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B0313:25, 22:25, 17:25052-075SAHNOUNE LARBI/LEGUY CHARLINE
Journée 08
PFA02907/12/1918:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3218:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:15, 15:13101-101PICAUT EMMANUEL/SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT
PFA03007/12/1917:00ASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGELEGER OLIVIER/BERGER JEAN-LUC
PFA03107/12/1916:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 23220:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:13, 15:10102-093MARTIN SOPHIE/LATHUILLERE MICHELE
PFA03207/12/1918:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL3125:20, 25:14, 25:27, 25:21100-082BANOS SERGE
Journée 09
PFA03311/01/2018:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL3125:10, 25:17, 25:27, 25:15100-069MENS MATHIEU/MANGEONJEAN FANNY
PFA03411/01/2018:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33125:17, 20:25, 25:19, 25:14095-075AMBS CEDRIC/VADOS THÉOPHYLE
PFA03511/01/2018:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:19, 25:9, 25:21075-049FREMION CEDRIC/DURANTON NOEL
PFA03611/01/2019:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)
BERNARD SANTONAPICCIOLI CLEMENT
Journée 10
PFA03718/01/2020:30ASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4
GYMNASE THURNHERRMENS MATHIEU/AUGEY NOEL
PFA03818/01/2018:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL036:25, 7:25, 20:25033-075BECLIN FLORIAN/BENHAMMOU NASSAI
PFA03908/02/2020:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B0322:25, 15:25, 15:25052-075DJOUDI RAFIK/VADOS THÉOPHYLE
PFA04018/01/2018:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 22316:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:22, 4:15092-109PICAUT EMMANUEL/PROBSTER UTE
Journée 11
PFA04125/01/2018:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 23225:22, 25:20, 13:25, 17:25, 15:12095-104SALEMBIER ROLAND
PFA04225/01/2016:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL3025:14, 25:19, 25:14075-047RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/MALDOU MOAD
PFA04325/01/2019:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33123:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:19098-082AUGEY NOEL/SAHNOUNE LARBI
PFA04425/01/2018:00ASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGESALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 12
PFA04501/02/2016:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 41324:26, 26:24, 15:25, 15:25080-100BANOS SERGE/CLAUDEL HUGO
PFA04601/02/2020:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3ASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)
MALCOMBE
PFA04701/02/2018:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 20:25, 11:25045-075FROMENTIN DIDIER/REBESCHINI HUGO
PFA04801/02/2018:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B0318:25, 15:25, 17:25050-075VADOS THÉOPHYLE
Journée 13
PFA04915/02/2017:30AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B0310:25, 15:25, 21:25046-075BANOS SERGE/AUGEY NOEL
PFA05015/02/2019:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 23125:13, 25:20, 19:25, 25:16094-074RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/MARTIN SOPHIE
PFA05115/02/2018:00ASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGEAUGEY ALAIN
PFA05215/02/2018:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33225:20, 17:25, 25:18, 16:25, 16:14099-102AUGEY ALAIN/LATHUILLERE MICHELE
Journée 14
PFA05322/02/2018:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4
MALCOMBEKELEKELE GAEL
PFA05422/02/2018:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
GYMNASE LASALLESALEMBIER ROLAND
PFA05522/02/2018:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2ASM BELFORTAINE 3 (forfait général)
MALCOMBESUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
PFA05622/02/2018:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ROGER BRETONMALDOU MOAD