PFB - PRENATIONAL FEMININE poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE1244412MAX3001322.273
Site Web
2.VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 11244412MAX3022171.392
Site Web
3.PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL115413111252.4004003031.320
Site Web
4.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON953221111181.3754033701.089
Site Web
5.MJC DOLE55231136110.5452893590.805
Site Web
6.ASPTT BESANCON3514143120.2502623460.757
Site Web
7.AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2244224120.3332593530.734
Site Web
8.VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 20444121653000.550
Site Web
Journée 01
PFB00105/10/1918:30VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:14, 25:12, 25:21075:047LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/RABEL IBAN
PFB00221/10/1920:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 23025:12, 25:19, 25:13075:044SALEMBIER ROLAND/SERGENT MARIE LAURE
PFB00305/10/1920:00PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLASPTT BESANCON3025:6, 25:22, 25:19075:047SALEMBIER ROLAND/GIROD TIMOTEO
PFB00405/10/1918:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2MJC DOLE2312:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:8, 10:15095:094SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
Journée 02
PFB00512/10/1919:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON2325:19, 23:25, 26:24, 13:25, 14:16101:109SALEMBIER ROLAND
PFB00611/10/1921:00MJC DOLEPAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 13:25, 22:25045:075MARION CHRISTOPHE/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PFB00712/10/1918:00ASPTT BESANCONVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 10323:25, 19:25, 16:25058:075SERGENT MARIE LAURE
PFB00814/12/1920:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
GYMNASE VAUTROTMENS MATHIEU
Journée 03
PFB00919/10/1918:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 23025:7, 25:12, 25:17075:036CLAUDEL HUGO/VATONNE LEO
PFB01019/10/1918:30VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEASPTT BESANCON3025:10, 25:11, 25:11075:032FARGEOT ALAIN/RABEL IBAN
PFB01119/10/1918:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1MJC DOLE3025:17, 25:12, 25:19075:048SALEMBIER ROLAND/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
PFB01208/02/2020:00PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2
SALLE DES COMMUNESSUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
Journée 04
PFB01302/11/1920:00PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3225:17, 22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:7108:097AUGEY ALAIN/DULEVRON EMILE
PFB01414/12/1918:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGEPICCIOLI CLEMENT
PFB01525/10/1921:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEMJC DOLE3025:14, 25:7, 25:6075:027FROMENTIN DIDIER/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
PFB01616/11/1920:00ASPTT BESANCONVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 23025:10, 25:18, 25:18075:046MORALES VALENCIA VALERIA/VADOS THÉOPHYLE
Journée 05
PFB01709/11/1918:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONASPTT BESANCON3025:19, 25:12, 25:19075:050BANOS SERGE/GOND JOEL
PFB01809/11/1920:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2MJC DOLE0315:25, 11:25, 13:25039:075SALEMBIER ROLAND/LALAOUI SONIA
PFB01909/11/1918:30VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 23025:8, 25:8, 25:10075:026AUGEY NOEL/ROY DIDIER
PFB02008/11/1921:15VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 27:25, 25:21077:067LEGER OLIVIER/KELEKELE GAEL
Journée 06
PFB02123/11/1918:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
GYMNASE VAUTROTAOUN NASSIM/FROMENTIN DIDIER
PFB02223/11/1920:00PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
SALLE DES COMMUNESAUGEY ALAIN
PFB02323/11/1918:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGEPICAUT EMMANUEL/MENS MATHIEU
PFB02422/11/1921:00MJC DOLEASPTT BESANCON
GYMNASE LACHICHEAUGEY ALAIN
Journée 07
PFB02530/11/1918:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONMJC DOLE
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSAUGEY ALAIN
PFB02630/11/1920:00ASPTT BESANCONAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAUPICAUT EMMANUEL/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PFB02730/11/1920:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE VAUTROTNOZIERE YOHAN
PFB02830/11/1918:30VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1
EDOUARD HERRIOT
Journée 08
PFB02907/12/1918:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSPLET XAVIER
PFB03016/12/1920:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1
GYMNASE VAUTROTAMBS CEDRIC
PFB03107/12/1918:00ASPTT BESANCONPAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAUBELEY KEVIN/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PFB03206/12/1921:00MJC DOLEAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2
GYMNASE LACHICHEAUGEY ALAIN
Journée 09
PFB03311/01/2018:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSRABEL CHRISTOPHE
PFB03411/01/2020:00PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLMJC DOLE
SALLE DES COMMUNESPICAUT EMMANUEL
PFB03511/01/2018:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1ASPTT BESANCON
GYMNASE VAUTROTMENS MATHIEU
PFB03611/01/2018:30VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2
EDOUARD HERRIOTAUGEY NOEL
Journée 10
PFB03718/01/2018:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
GYMNASE DU COLLEGEFROMENTIN DIDIER
PFB03818/01/2020:00ASPTT BESANCONVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
GYMANSE CHATEAUFARINEAOUN NASSIM/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PFB03917/01/2021:00MJC DOLEVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1
GYMNASE LACHICHEAUGEY ALAIN
PFB04016/11/1919:30AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 8:25, 8:25037:075SALEMBIER ROLAND/VALLAT MAUD
Journée 11
PFB04125/01/2018:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONPAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSAUGEY ALAIN
PFB04225/01/2018:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2
GYMNASE VAUTROTAOUN NASSIM
PFB04324/01/2021:00MJC DOLEVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
GYMNASE LACHICHEAUGEY NOEL
PFB04424/01/2021:15VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2ASPTT BESANCON
GYMNASE VAUTROTAUGEY ALAIN
Journée 12
PFB04501/02/2020:00ASPTT BESANCONCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAUMENS MATHIEU/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PFB04631/01/2021:00MJC DOLEVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2
GYMNASE LACHICHEAUGEY ALAIN
PFB04701/02/2018:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
GYMNASE THURNHERRAMBS CEDRIC
PFB04801/02/2020:00PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1
SALLE DES COMMUNESAUGUSTE FREDY
Journée 13
PFB04915/02/2018:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSRABEL CHRISTOPHE
PFB05015/02/2018:30VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEPAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL
EDOUARD HERRIOTAMBS CEDRIC
PFB05115/02/2018:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2
GYMNASE DU COLLEGEPRETRE HELENE
PFB05215/02/2018:00ASPTT BESANCONMJC DOLE
GYMNASE DIDEROTPICCIOLI CLEMENT/SALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 14
PFB05321/02/2021:00MJC DOLECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
GYMNASE LACHICHEAUGEY ALAIN
PFB05422/02/2018:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2ASPTT BESANCON
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGEMENS MATHIEU
PFB05522/02/2020:00PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2
SALLE DES COMMUNESAUGEY NOEL
PFB05622/02/2018:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
GYMNASE VAUTROTSALEMBIER ROLAND