PMA - PRENATIONAL MASCULINE poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1381313111139313.00010247221.418
Site Web
2.AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE2813947211230142.14310178011.270
Site Web
3.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON2413854222328211.333105910411.017
Site Web
4.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 219137631313226251.040108610581.026
Site Web
5.ASPTT BESANCON19136731232226261.000111311250.989
Site Web
6.VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 318136722223225270.926110210941.007
Site Web
7.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3813211221811350.31486010780.798
Site Web
8.ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2113111111114380.10567110130.662
Site Web
Journée 01
PMA00104/10/1920:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:17, 25:12, 25:13075-042SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/MENS MATHIEU
PMA00205/10/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:12, 25:6, 25:18075-036AUGEY ALAIN
PMA00305/10/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2ASPTT BESANCON3125:21, 25:18, 20:25, 25:13095-077MENS MATHIEU/AUGUSTE FREDY
PMA00405/10/1920:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 23025:17, 25:11, 25:21075-049LEGER OLIVIER
Journée 02
PMA00512/10/1918:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON2325:18, 26:24, 14:25, 20:25, 9:15094-107FROMENTIN DIDIER
PMA00611/10/1921:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 20317:25, 20:25, 14:25051-075SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT
PMA00712/10/1920:30ASPTT BESANCONAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE1325:23, 23:25, 17:25, 17:25082-098SERGENT MARIE-LAURE/CHEVRAUX KARINE
PMA00812/10/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1038:25, 17:25, 16:25041-075FARGEOT ALAIN/VADOS THÉOPHYLE
Journée 03
PMA00919/10/1920:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:13, 25:16, 25:15075-044CLAUDEL HUGO/VATONNE LEO
PMA01018/10/1921:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1ASPTT BESANCON3025:15, 25:21, 25:21075-057AUGUSTE FREDY/MENS MATHIEU
PMA01119/10/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GINESTET YANN
PMA01219/10/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 32325:21, 25:10, 22:25, 19:25, 5:15096-096PICAUT EMMANUEL/AUGUSTE FREDY
Journée 04
PMA01326/10/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3222:25, 25:16, 25:18, 20:25, 15:7107-091MARCHAL FABIEN/MORALES VALENCIA VALERIA
PMA01416/11/1921:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3125:22, 25:16, 22:25, 25:17097-080SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
PMA01525/10/1920:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 10319:25, 13:25, 10:25042-075SALEMBIER ROLAND/MENS MATHIEU
PMA01616/11/1918:00ASPTT BESANCONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:16, 25:14, 25:15075-045VADOS THÉOPHYLE/MORALES VALENCIA VALERIA
Journée 05
PMA01709/11/1920:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONASPTT BESANCON2323:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:14, 15:17106-101BANOS SERGE/FARGEOT ALAIN
PMA01809/11/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 22323:25, 25:18, 25:21, 16:25, 8:15097-104LEJEUNE STEPHANE/AQADDOURI SIHAM
PMA01908/11/1920:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 33025:14, 25:16, 25:13075-043PROBSTER UTE/SOVANT PHILIPPE
PMA02009/11/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 23025:20, 25:20, 25:18075-058SERGENT MARIE-LAURE/MARION CHRISTOPHE
Journée 06
PMA02123/11/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:17, 25:15, 25:22075-054SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA02224/11/1914:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 10323:25, 22:25, 14:25059-075LEGER OLIVIER/AUGUSTE FREDY
PMA02322/11/1921:15VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33125:23, 25:23, 28:30, 25:20103-096LEGER OLIVIER
PMA02422/11/1921:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2ASPTT BESANCON0319:25, 17:25, 17:25053-075SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/MENS MATHIEU
Journée 07
PMA02530/11/1920:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 23025:19, 26:24, 25:15076-058AUGEY ALAIN/VATONNE LEO
PMA02630/11/1918:00ASPTT BESANCONVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 32313:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:19, 14:16091-107MENS MATHIEU/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA02730/11/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 20315:25, 21:25, 14:25050-075SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/AQADDOURI SIHAM
PMA02829/11/1921:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3025:23, 25:22, 25:11075-056PROBSTER UTE/MENS MATHIEU
Journée 08
PMA02907/12/1920:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 10318:25, 20:25, 21:25059-075PLET XAVIER/GOND CHLOE
PMA03007/12/1921:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE0319:25, 22:25, 18:25059-075BANOS SERGE/MORALES VALENCIA VALERIA
PMA03107/12/1920:00ASPTT BESANCONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 23124:26, 28:26, 25:22, 25:20102-094BELEY KEVIN/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA03206/12/1921:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 30310:25, 22:25, 14:25046-075SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT
Journée 09
PMA03311/01/2020:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 33129:27, 25:20, 14:25, 27:25095-097PLET XAVIER/LAGET JEANNE
PMA03411/01/2020:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 23025:17, 25:23, 25:17075-057AUGUSTE FREDY
PMA03511/01/2020:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEASPTT BESANCON3025:14, 25:15, 25:21075-050AUGEY ALAIN
PMA03610/01/2020:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:14, 25:19, 25:18075-051LEGER OLIVIER/MENS MATHIEU
Journée 10
PMA03718/01/2018:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON0321:25, 12:25, 19:25052-075SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/MORALES VALENCIA VALERIA
PMA03818/01/2018:00ASPTT BESANCONENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 12317:25, 25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 14:16104-108AOUN NASSIM/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA03918/01/2020:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 23025:14, 25:14, 25:7075-035GINESTET YANN
PMA04018/01/2021:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 22325:18, 21:25, 25:14, 22:25, 10:15103-097FROMENTIN DIDIER/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
Journée 11
PMA04125/01/2020:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 23125:21, 25:19, 20:25, 25:21095-086AUGEY ALAIN/LAGET JEANNE
PMA04225/01/2020:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 33125:22, 22:25, 25:18, 25:12097-077JOVIGNOT ROMUALD/MARION CHRISTOPHE
PMA04325/01/2020:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 23025:17, 25:16, 25:19075-052MENS MATHIEU
PMA04425/01/2020:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3ASPTT BESANCON2325:23, 23:25, 25:23, 25:27, 11:15109-113SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
Journée 12
PMA04501/02/2018:00ASPTT BESANCONCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON2323:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:27, 13:15111-109MENS MATHIEU/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA04631/01/2021:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 31325:15, 15:25, 13:25, 20:25073-090LEGER OLIVIER
PMA04701/02/2018:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 10310:25, 18:25, 22:25050-075AOUN NASSIM/PICAUT EMMANUEL
PMA04802/02/2014:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3219:25, 25:21, 25:10, 18:25, 16:14103-095LEGER OLIVIER/AUGUSTE FREDY
Journée 13
PMA04915/02/2021:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3025:23, 25:20, 25:23075-066PICCIOLI CLEMENT/VATONNE LEO
PMA05014/02/2020:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 23125:15, 25:11, 16:25, 25:15091-066SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/MENS MATHIEU
PMA05115/02/2020:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 33125:18, 25:22, 15:25, 25:20090-085VADOS THÉOPHYLE
PMA05215/02/2020:00ASPTT BESANCONENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 23025:15, 25:22, 25:14075-051JOVIGNOT ROMUALD/SALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 14
PMA05321/02/2021:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
GYMNASE VIETTESAINT VOIRIN VINCENT
PMA05422/02/2020:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3ASPTT BESANCON
GYMNASE VAUTROTFROMENTIN DIDIER
PMA05522/02/2020:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3
MALCOMBEKELEKELE GAEL
PMA05622/02/2020:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1
TSCHAENAUGEY ALAIN