PMA - PRENATIONAL MASCULINE poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 11555515MAX3752251.667
Site Web
2.AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE125413111343.2504032731.476
Site Web
3.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 29532111111191.2224313901.105
Site Web
4.VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 39532111111191.2224054070.995
Site Web
5.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON7523112110110.9094214211.000
Site Web
6.ASPTT BESANCON552311218110.7273924190.936
Site Web
7.ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 215131143140.2142463970.620
Site Web
8.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3155142150.1332634040.651
Site Web
Journée 01
PMA00104/10/1920:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:17, 25:12, 25:13075:042SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT/MENS MATHIEU
PMA00205/10/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:12, 25:6, 25:18075:036AUGEY ALAIN
PMA00305/10/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2ASPTT BESANCON3125:21, 25:18, 20:25, 25:13095:077MENS MATHIEU/AUGUSTE FREDY
PMA00405/10/1920:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 23025:17, 25:11, 25:21075:049LEGER OLIVIER
Journée 02
PMA00512/10/1918:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON2325:18, 26:24, 14:25, 20:25, 9:15094:107FROMENTIN DIDIER
PMA00611/10/1921:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 20317:25, 20:25, 14:25051:075SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
PMA00712/10/1920:30ASPTT BESANCONAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE1325:23, 23:25, 17:25, 17:25082:098SERGENT MARIE LAURE/CHEVRAUX KARINE
PMA00812/10/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1038:25, 17:25, 16:25041:075VADOS THÉOPHYLE
Journée 03
PMA00919/10/1920:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:13, 25:16, 25:15075:044CLAUDEL HUGO/VATONNE LEO
PMA01018/10/1921:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1ASPTT BESANCON3025:15, 25:21, 25:21075:057AUGUSTE FREDY/MENS MATHIEU
PMA01119/10/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000GINESTET YANN
PMA01219/10/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 32325:21, 25:10, 22:25, 19:25, 5:15096:096PICAUT EMMANUEL/AUGUSTE FREDY
Journée 04
PMA01326/10/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3222:25, 25:16, 25:18, 20:25, 15:7107:091MARCHAL FABIEN/MORALES VALENCIA VALERIA
PMA01416/11/1921:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3125:22, 25:16, 22:25, 25:17097:080SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
PMA01525/10/1920:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 10319:25, 13:25, 10:25042:075SALEMBIER ROLAND/MENS MATHIEU
PMA01616/11/1918:00ASPTT BESANCONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:16, 25:14, 25:15075:045VADOS THÉOPHYLE/MORALES VALENCIA VALERIA
Journée 05
PMA01709/11/1920:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONASPTT BESANCON2323:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:14, 15:17106:101BANOS SERGE/FARGEOT ALAIN
PMA01809/11/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 22323:25, 25:18, 25:21, 16:25, 8:15097:104LEJEUNE STEPHANE/AQADDOURI SIHAM
PMA01908/11/1920:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 33025:14, 25:16, 25:13075:043PROBSTER UTE
PMA02009/11/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 23025:20, 25:20, 25:18075:058MARION CHRISTOPHE
Journée 06
PMA02123/11/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
TSCHAENSALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA02224/11/1914:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1
MALCOMBELEGER OLIVIER
PMA02322/11/1921:15VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE VAUTROTLEGER OLIVIER
PMA02422/11/1921:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2ASPTT BESANCON
GYMNASE VIETTESAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
Journée 07
PMA02530/11/1920:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSAUGEY ALAIN
PMA02630/11/1918:00ASPTT BESANCONVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAUPICAUT EMMANUEL/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA02730/11/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
MALCOMBESUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
PMA02829/11/1921:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
HALLE DES SPORTS DE SOCHAUXPROBSTER UTE
Journée 08
PMA02907/12/1920:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSPLET XAVIER
PMA03007/12/1921:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
MALCOMBEBANOS SERGE
PMA03107/12/1920:00ASPTT BESANCONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAUBELEY KEVIN/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA03206/12/1921:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3
GYMNASE VIETTESAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
Journée 09
PMA03311/01/2020:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSRABEL CHRISTOPHE
PMA03411/01/2020:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2
MALCOMBEFROMENTIN DIDIER
PMA03511/01/2020:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEASPTT BESANCON
TSCHAENBELEY KEVIN
PMA03610/01/2020:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3
HALLE DES SPORTS DE SOCHAUXLEGER OLIVIER
Journée 10
PMA03718/01/2018:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
MALCOMBESUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
PMA03818/01/2018:00ASPTT BESANCONENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1
GYMNASE CHATEAUFARINEAOUN NASSIM/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA03917/01/2021:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
GYMNASE VIETTESALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA04018/01/2020:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DU COLLEGEFROMENTIN DIDIER
Journée 11
PMA04125/01/2020:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSAUGEY ALAIN
PMA04225/01/2020:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3
TSCHAENAMBS CEDRIC
PMA04324/01/2020:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2
HALLE DES SPORTS DE SOCHAUXSAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
PMA04425/01/2020:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3ASPTT BESANCON
MALCOMBEBELEY KEVIN
Journée 12
PMA04501/02/2018:00ASPTT BESANCONCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAUMENS MATHIEU/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA04631/01/2021:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE VIETTELEGER OLIVIER
PMA04701/02/2018:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1
GYMNASE VAUTROTAOUN NASSIM/PICAUT EMMANUEL
PMA04802/02/2014:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
MALCOMBELEGER OLIVIER
Journée 13
PMA04915/02/2021:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSRABEL CHRISTOPHE
PMA05014/02/2020:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
HALLE DES SPORTS DE SOCHAUXSAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
PMA05115/02/2020:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3
MALCOMBE
PMA05215/02/2020:00ASPTT BESANCONENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2
GYMNASE DIDEROTPICCIOLI CLEMENT/SALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 14
PMA05321/02/2021:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 2CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
GYMNASE VIETTELEGER OLIVIER
PMA05422/02/2020:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 3ASPTT BESANCON
GYMNASE VAUTROTSALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA05522/02/2020:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3
MALCOMBEFROMENTIN DIDIER
PMA05622/02/2020:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX 1
TSCHAENAUGEY ALAIN