RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN4116133751345162.813142312061.180
Site Web
2.CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOIS34161248223139182.167130510271.271
Site Web
3.ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL341612417421141271.519151514251.063
Site Web
4.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE301510553222136221.636135011631.161
Site Web
5.C.P.B. RENNES 3530161065322438251.520140613281.059
Site Web
6.JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL2815105442530231.304116411501.012
Site Web
7.ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE26169752215134271.259125412301.020
8.HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL181651122142525370.676128513770.933
9.UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN141541121135323360.639125812680.992
Site Web
10.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN131641212124620400.500119513720.871
Site Web
11.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB7155821223718360.50099212080.821
Site Web
12.JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ1161614116480.12592413170.702
Site Web
Journée 01
RMBA00128/09/1921:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3125:23, 25:17, 20:25, 26:24096-089RAMARD SIMON
RMBA00228/09/1921:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLJEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ3025:16, 25:23, 27:25077-064DUBOIS ANNE-CÉCILE
RMBA00328/09/1920:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 22:25, 21:25059-075RIGAUDEAU MATHIAS
RMBA00428/09/1920:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3225:23, 22:25, 25:23, 12:25, 18:16102-112MAURUGEON DAVID
RMBA00528/09/1921:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN0312:25, 12:25, 15:25039-075DE THY MORGANE
RMBA00628/09/1921:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBCLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOISF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075COLOMBEL MARIE
Journée 02
RMBA00705/10/1921:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE
RMBA00805/10/1920:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOISVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3025:18, 25:16, 25:8075-042PANSART CHRYSTELE
RMBA00905/10/1921:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENC.P.B. RENNES 353125:23, 25:16, 23:25, 25:23098-087CHABROL JEROME
RMBA01005/10/1920:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:17, 25:9075-045AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
RMBA01105/10/1920:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:19, 25:21075-057MARLIERE HEDIN ANTOINE
RMBA01205/10/1921:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 20:25, 9:25052-075LEROUX ROLAND
Journée 03
RMBA01312/10/1921:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEJEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ3025:16, 25:13, 25:13075-042CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
RMBA01412/10/1921:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3025:18, 25:23, 25:22075-063CORBIN EDWIGE
RMBA01512/10/1921:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE0317:25, 16:25, 14:25047-075RIZZETTO JULIEN
RMBA01612/10/1921:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN1317:25, 21:25, 25:21, 21:25084-096MARAND AURELIE
RMBA01712/10/1920:00C.P.B. RENNES 35CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOIS3124:26, 25:22, 25:18, 25:13099-079WENER MICHEL
RMBA01812/10/1919:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:20, 15:25, 25:13, 25:20090-078SEURU BERNARD
Journée 04
RMBA01919/10/1919:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE0325:27, 11:25, 18:25054-077SEURU BERNARD
RMBA02019/10/1921:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBC.P.B. RENNES 353219:25, 25:16, 25:22, 17:25, 15:9101-097MORTIER RAFAEL
RMBA02119/10/1919:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOISORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL1314:25, 23:25, 25:18, 22:25084-093SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
RMBA02219/10/1921:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:19, 26:24076-062FAUVEL ROBERT
RMBA02319/10/1920:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:21, 25:21075-064LE DREF LEANN
RMBA02419/10/1920:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNJEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ3125:20, 24:26, 25:12, 25:19099-077DE THY MORGANE
Journée 05
RMBA02509/11/1921:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3125:16, 25:20, 23:25, 25:17098-078CAUDAL KEVIN
RMBA02609/11/1921:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE1325:22, 22:25, 9:25, 17:25073-097MALLET NADEGE
RMBA02709/11/1921:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN0323:25, 20:25, 18:25061-075DUBOIS ANNE-CÉCILE
RMBA02826/10/1919:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOIS3125:18, 13:25, 25:18, 25:18088-079RAMARD SIMON
RMBA02909/11/1919:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:17, 25:21, 21:25, 25:16096-079JEULAND ANTOINE
RMBA03009/11/1920:00C.P.B. RENNES 35VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3025:17, 25:22, 25:22075-061RUBIN THOMAS
Journée 06
RMBA03114/12/1920:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3119:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:23094-081SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
RMBA03223/11/1919:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL1316:25, 25:22, 19:25, 18:25078-097MAITRE ILÉONA
RMBA03323/11/1921:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 27:25, 25:19, 27:25102-094MOISAN FANNY
RMBA03423/11/1919:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOISJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:20, 25:14075-053WENER MICHEL
RMBA03523/11/1921:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENJEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ3025:18, 25:20, 25:23075-061RUBIN THOMAS
RMBA03623/11/1920:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3117:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:14092-073PERRIN FABIEN
Journée 07
RMBA03730/11/1921:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3025:19, 25:23, 25:20075-062WENER MICHEL
RMBA03830/11/1921:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN1319:25, 20:25, 25:20, 19:25083-095MAURUGEON DAVID
RMBA03930/11/1921:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZCLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOIS0314:25, 20:25, 20:25054-075MALLET NADEGE
RMBA04030/11/1921:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:18, 25:13, 25:10075-041PANSART CHRYSTELE
RMBA04130/11/1921:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3025:19, 25:20, 25:20075-059RUBIN THOMAS
RMBA04230/11/1919:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 353222:25, 25:16, 25:19, 22:25, 15:6109-091MARAND AURELIE
Journée 08
RMBA04307/12/1919:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3125:18, 25:21, 23:25, 25:17098-081MAILLOT OLIVIER
RMBA04407/12/1920:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 350319:25, 23:25, 19:25061-075HAYERE PASCAL
RMBA04507/12/1919:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL1326:24, 20:25, 21:25, 19:25086-099BILLIARD ANTOINE
RMBA04607/12/1921:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBJEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ3025:18, 25:16, 25:22075-056ANDRE TRACY
RMBA04707/12/1920:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOISUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3025:22, 25:18, 25:17075-057LE SCOLAN REMI
RMBA04807/12/1921:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3125:21, 19:25, 25:16, 25:23094-085CORBIN EDWIGE
Journée 09
RMBA04921/12/1921:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN2317:25, 25:18, 13:25, 25:22, 12:15092-105
RMBA05014/12/1920:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLECLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOIS1323:25, 25:19, 23:25, 20:25091-094CHABROL JEROME
RMBA05128/03/2020:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
HALLE DES SPORTS DU LYCÉE
RMBA05221/12/1921:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN2325:19, 11:25, 26:24, 19:25, 6:15087-108CHAROLLAIS ANAIS
RMBA05315/02/2021:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 350311:25, 22:25, 13:25046-075HAYERE PASCAL
RMBA05413/12/1921:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 21:25, 25:21, 20:25083-096LOSHI ALBAN
Journée 10
RMBA05511/01/2021:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE2325:27, 16:25, 25:22, 25:18, 12:15103-107FAUVEL ROBERT
RMBA05611/01/2019:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL2325:15, 26:28, 25:16, 23:25, 12:15111-099POISSON FREDERIC
RMBA05711/01/2020:00C.P.B. RENNES 35JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ3025:17, 25:11, 25:10075-038LEFEVBRE DELANGHE LAURIE
RMBA05811/01/2019:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN2321:25, 25:16, 11:25, 25:23, 14:16096-105PERRIN FABIEN
RMBA05911/01/2021:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE0316:25, 21:25, 22:25059-075RIGAUDEAU MATHIAS
RMBA06011/01/2019:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOISVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN0322:25, 20:25, 12:25054-075VERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE
Journée 11
RMBA06118/01/2021:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINECLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOIS038:25, 0:25, 0:25008-075CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
RMBA06218/01/2021:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN3217:25, 29:27, 27:25, 21:25, 17:15111-117LENEUTRE KEVIN
RMBA06318/01/2020:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3225:14, 25:13, 23:25, 24:26, 15:12112-090LE DUFF TANGUY
RMBA06418/01/2020:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNC.P.B. RENNES 351320:25, 26:24, 18:25, 23:25087-099RIZZETTO JULIEN
RMBA06518/01/2021:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 25:15, 21:25, 20:25083-090SEURU BERNARD
RMBA06618/01/2021:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL3214:25, 25:19, 25:23, 21:25, 15:10100-102CHABROL JEROME
Journée 12
RMBR06725/01/2021:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL1325:27, 20:25, 25:16, 17:25087-093LECORNU BRUNO
RMBR06825/01/2021:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:25080-096MAILLOT OLIVIER
RMBR06925/01/2021:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3227:29, 20:25, 25:17, 29:27, 15:13116-111RIZZETTO JULIEN
RMBR07025/01/2020:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEC.P.B. RENNES 353125:21, 31:33, 25:20, 25:18106-092DUMAST PIERRICK
RMBR07125/01/2021:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3123:25, 25:12, 25:23, 25:17098-077RAMARD SIMON
RMBR07225/01/2019:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOISRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:18, 25:17, 25:15075-050HAYERE PASCAL
Journée 13
RMBR07301/02/2021:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB1325:9, 9:25, 0:25, 0:25034-084LECORNU BRUNO
RMBR07401/02/2019:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINCLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOIS0318:25, 12:25, 21:25051-075RIGAUDEAU MATHIAS
RMBR07501/02/2020:00C.P.B. RENNES 35VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN3222:25, 25:10, 25:15, 17:25, 15:13104-088FOUCHET LEA
RMBR07601/02/2021:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3224:26, 25:23, 28:30, 25:20, 15:12117-111MALLET NADEGE
RMBR07715/02/2019:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3225:13, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25, 15:11105-097RUBIN THOMAS
RMBR07801/02/2021:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLJEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ3025:22, 25:15, 25:19075-056MAILLOT OLIVIER
Journée 14
RMBR07908/02/2021:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE0315:25, 20:25, 16:25051-075LE SCOLAN REMI
RMBR08008/02/2020:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 25:19, 20:25, 21:25088-094
RMBR08108/02/2020:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL3225:18, 21:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:10107-098MOISAN FANNY
RMBR08208/02/2021:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 22:25, 25:12, 23:25, 11:15106-098POISSON FREDERIC
RMBR08308/02/2019:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOISC.P.B. RENNES 353121:25, 25:23, 27:25, 25:10098-083MARLIERE HEDIN ANTOINE
RMBR08408/02/2021:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN0327:29, 15:25, 23:25065-079BLIMO ROBERT
Journée 15
RMBR08529/02/2021:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3125:16, 21:25, 25:23, 25:23096-087LECORNU BRUNO
RMBR08629/02/2020:00C.P.B. RENNES 35RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:21, 25:23, 25:21075-065LENEUTRE KEVIN
RMBR08729/02/2019:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOIS2323:25, 25:21, 25:21, 14:25, 8:15095-107CERAN JERUSALEMY UMEREURA
RMBR08829/02/2021:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN0316:25, 18:25, 15:25049-075MALLET NADEGE
RMBR08928/03/2021:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE
SALLE N°1
RMBR09029/02/2021:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN0310:25, 0:25, 0:25010-075LAMOUREUX FLORENT
Journée 16
RMBR09107/03/2020:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE2321:25, 25:16, 24:26, 25:22, 13:15108-104SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
RMBR09207/03/2021:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEJEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ3025:13, 25:16, 25:11075-040RIGAUDEAU MATHIAS
RMBR09307/03/2021:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:23, 25:22075-059DE THY MORGANE
RMBR09407/03/2019:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOISHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 24:26, 25:20, 25:13, 15:4110-088WENER MICHEL
RMBR09507/03/2021:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL1325:20, 17:25, 21:25, 19:25082-095BLIMO ROBERT
RMBR09607/03/2019:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINC.P.B. RENNES 353123:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:15098-083POISSON FREDERIC
Journée 17
RMBR09714/03/2021:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEC.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSON
RMBR09814/03/2021:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
RMBR09914/03/2021:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
LA VICTOIRE
RMBR10014/03/2021:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOIS
SALLE N°1
RMBR10111/04/2021:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
CES PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RMBR10214/03/2020:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE
COMPLEXE CHALOTAIS
Journée 18
RMBR10321/03/2020:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE
SALLE ANITA CONTI
RMBR10421/03/2021:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
RICOQUAIS
RMBR10521/03/2019:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOISJEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMBR10621/03/2021:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
COURTEMANCHE
RMBR10721/03/2021:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL
MARVILLE
RMBR10821/03/2018:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
COLLEGE ECHANGE
Journée 19
RMBR10904/04/2021:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSON
RMBR11004/04/2018:30C.P.B. RENNES 35HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL
CDT BOUGOUIN
RMBR11104/04/2021:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE N°1
RMBR11204/04/2021:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
CES PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RMBR11304/04/2021:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNCLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOIS
HALLE DE SPORT DU LYCÉE
RMBR11404/04/2021:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
SALLE ANITA CONTI
Journée 20
RMBR11525/04/2021:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE
RICOQUAIS
RMBR11625/04/2019:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMBR11725/04/2021:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
GANTELLES
RMBR11825/04/2019:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINJEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ
MARVILLE
RMBR11925/04/2020:00C.P.B. RENNES 35JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
CDT BOUGOUIN
RMBR12025/04/2019:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
Journée 21
RMBR12109/05/2021:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSON
RMBR12209/05/2021:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE N°1
RMBR12309/05/2021:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZC.P.B. RENNES 35
CES PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RMBR12409/05/2021:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
HALLE DE SPORT DU LYCÉE
RMBR12509/05/2020:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE ANITA CONTI
RMBR12609/05/2021:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENCLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOIS
RICOQUAIS
Journée 22
RMBR12716/05/2019:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE GUIPELLOISASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMBR12816/05/2021:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
RICOQUAIS
RMBR12916/05/2021:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE
MARVILLE
RMBR13016/05/2020:00C.P.B. RENNES 35UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
CDT BOUGOUIN
RMBR13116/05/2021:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLJEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
RMBR13216/05/2019:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
LA VICTOIRE