PME - Pré-Nationale Masculine Zone EST
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3413112741135103.50010999261.187
2.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2813946311230152.00010499311.127
3.NICE VOLLEY-BALL2613946213130161.87510939561.143
4.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB24148634112328241.167117111601.009
5.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2113763311523231.00097510150.961
6.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2013763313324231.043105010311.018
7.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN141257413418230.7839009460.951
8.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1111471212514250.5608218830.930
9.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN7132111126316350.457106611810.903
10.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL7132111122712360.33393011250.827
Journée 01
PMEA00105/10/1920:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0311:25, 23:25, 25:27059-077MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PMEA00205/10/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3125:9, 19:25, 25:21, 25:18094-073PIRIOU THIERRY/FERRE CHRISTOPHE
PMEA00305/10/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3126:24, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22099-093POLLET BERTRAND/WAGUET ROMANE
PMEA00405/10/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS1324:26, 25:22, 19:25, 23:25091-098TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/DAUSSIN ROMAIN
PMEA00505/10/1917:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:23, 25:15, 25:22075-060DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/VERMANDE CEDRIC
Journée 02
PMEA00612/10/1917:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:19, 25:14, 25:14075-047TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/MAZEAU RICHARD
PMEA00712/10/1920:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:19, 24:26, 25:22099-089GLOS JONATHAN/HERRY LAURENT
PMEA00812/10/1920:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3027:25, 28:26, 25:12080-063PIRIOU THIERRY/COUTY MANON
PMEA00913/10/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3028:26, 25:11, 25:20078-057BINET ALEXANDRE/GLOS JONATHAN
PMEA01012/10/1920:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0318:25, 19:25, 22:25059-075LUPI CLAUDE/LEBONNOIS NOAM
Journée 03
PMEA01119/10/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 19:25, 25:11, 25:21094-076BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
PMEA01219/10/1920:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3223:25, 25:15, 20:25, 25:19, 15:7108-091LIMACHER LIONEL/LE NOTRE GABRIEL
PMEA01319/10/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3030:28, 25:12, 25:21080-061PIRIOU THIERRY/INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
PMEA01414/12/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:14, 25:12, 25:17075-043GAUDUMET CECILE/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
PMEA01519/10/1917:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:23, 25:17, 25:21075-061PHLIPONEAU BORIS/ALBERT DAVID
Journée 04
PMEA01610/11/1917:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:16, 25:14, 25:17075-047VERMANDE CEDRIC/DAUSSIN ROMAIN
PMEA01709/11/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:12, 25:16, 25:18075-046TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/LESAIN LAETITIA
PMEA01810/11/1915:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:16, 26:24, 25:12076-052LUPI CLAUDE/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
PMEA01909/11/1920:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:11, 25:19, 25:15075-045LIMACHER LIONEL/BAUDRY ERIC
PMEA02016/11/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3225:27, 25:17, 25:21, 13:25, 15:10103-100RANCHAL LILIAN/GLOS JONATHAN
Journée 05
PMEA02114/12/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3124:26, 25:11, 25:22, 25:16099-075GLOS JONATHAN/SASSONE PHILIPPE
PMEA02215/12/1915:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0315:25, 22:25, 22:25059-075ALBERT DAVID/TOURNAIRE GUY
PMEA02308/02/2020:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1323:25, 19:25, 25:23, 23:25090-098LIMACHER LIONEL/PIRONNEAU ERIC
PMEA02429/02/2020:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:19, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23095-087PIRIOU THIERRY/LIMACHER LIONEL
PMEA02508/02/2020:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBNICE VOLLEY-BALL3130:28, 14:25, 25:18, 25:22094-093RICOME LAURENT/POLLET BERTRAND
Journée 06
PMEA02630/11/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:20, 25:18, 25:16075-054DAUSSIN ROMAIN/ROBEAU CLEMENT
PMEA02730/11/1917:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:17, 25:14, 25:13075-044TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/ALBERT DAVID
PMEA02830/11/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:15, 25:18, 28:26078-059PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
PMEA02922/02/2020:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:19, 25:17075-050RICOME LAURENT/LUPI CLAUDE
PMEA03009/02/2016:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS1318:25, 12:25, 25:20, 19:25074-095HANOTEL PHILIPPE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
Journée 07
PMEA03107/12/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0317:25, 21:25, 22:25060-075GLOS JONATHAN/RICOME LAURENT
PMEA03208/12/1916:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3125:16, 25:18, 24:26, 25:16099-076TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/LEBONNOIS NOAM
PMEA03308/12/1918:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS037:25, 19:25, 21:25047-075BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/LEMOINE LAETITIA
PMEA03407/12/1918:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENNICE VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 23:25, 17:25064-076LE NOTRE GABRIEL/FERRE CHRISTOPHE
PMEA03507/12/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:22, 25:23, 25:20075-065PIRIOU THIERRY/HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 08
PMEA03621/12/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3122:25, 25:15, 29:27, 25:18101-085PIRIOU THIERRY/PIRONNEAU ERIC
PMEA03721/12/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3125:15, 30:32, 25:15, 25:14105-076BELDICO THOMAS/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PMEA03821/12/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:17, 25:12075-049TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/LIBERALI OLIVIER
PMEA03921/12/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:23, 25:13, 25:22075-058ALBERT DAVID/LUPI CLAUDE
PMEA04021/12/1920:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:20, 25:19, 25:27, 25:22100-088VAUTRIN LEA/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
Journée 09
PMEA04111/01/2017:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0323:25, 18:25, 22:25063-075LORENZELLI NICOLAS/BLANC EMMANUEL
PMEA04211/01/2020:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:15, 25:21, 25:15075-051PIRIOU THIERRY/ADORA LOIC
PMEA04312/01/2015:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINNICE VOLLEY-BALL1325:21, 22:25, 18:25, 21:25086-096TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
PMEA04411/01/2020:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3216:25, 27:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:12105-107MALAGOLI CHARLENE/RANCHAL LILIAN
PMEA04511/01/2020:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:13, 25:23, 25:22075-058RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/LEQUINT MAXIME
Journée 10
PMER04609/05/2017:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
ROGER DUHALDE
PMER04719/01/2015:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0326:28, 20:25, 15:25061-078HANOTEL PHILIPPE/LUPI CLAUDE
PMER04818/01/2020:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB0321:25, 23:25, 19:25063-075MAMERI FAHIM/RUBIN THOMAS
PMER04918/01/2020:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:23, 25:21075-067GAUDUMET CECILE/HARDION PHILIPPE
PMER05018/01/2020:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1325:16, 22:25, 18:25, 18:25083-091LUPI CLAUDE/GLOS JONATHAN
Journée 11
PMER05125/01/2017:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1325:22, 21:25, 22:25, 23:25091-097LEMOINE LAETITIA/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
PMER05225/01/2017:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:20, 25:18, 25:23075-061TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/MORCIANO MATTEO
PMER05325/01/2020:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3215:25, 31:29, 23:25, 26:24, 15:12110-115RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/DAUSSIN ROMAIN
PMER05425/01/2017:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3222:25, 16:25, 25:19, 25:18, 17:15105-102LIMACHER LIONEL/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PMER05526/01/2015:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:17, 25:23075-057FERRE CHRISTOPHE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
Journée 12
PMER05602/02/2017:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS2323:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:17, 10:15100-104LIBERALI OLIVIER/GLOS JONATHAN
PMER05702/02/2015:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0327:29, 22:25, 23:25072-079TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/BINET ALEXANDRE
PMER05801/02/2020:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:11, 25:18, 25:14075-043LIMACHER LIONEL/ADORA LOIC
PMER05901/02/2020:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1316:25, 29:31, 25:21, 21:25091-102RAT BENJAMIN/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
PMER06001/02/2019:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 25:27, 25:21, 21:25, 13:15109-109TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
Journée 13
PMER06113/03/2019:45MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
PMER06215/02/2020:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1323:25, 27:25, 21:25, 15:25086-100MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/POLLET BERTRAND
PMER06315/02/2017:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2325:18, 21:25, 25:19, 13:25, 9:15093-102PIRIOU THIERRY/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PMER06416/02/2015:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS1324:26, 25:21, 26:28, 20:25095-100LE NOTRE GABRIEL/HARDION PHILIPPE
PMER06516/02/2015:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3130:28, 13:25, 25:18, 26:24094-095LEBONNOIS NOAM/TOURNAIRE GUY
Journée 14
PMER06615/03/2017:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
JOSEPH PAGNOL
PMER06714/03/2020:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
PIEMONTESI
PMER06814/03/2020:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
LES MIMOSAS
PMER06914/03/2017:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
BERTONE
PMER07007/03/2020:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3125:15, 22:25, 25:10, 25:19097-069LIBERALI OLIVIER/TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
Journée 15
PMER07121/03/2017:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
ROGER DUHALDE
PMER07221/03/2020:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUNICE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
PMER07321/03/2018:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JACQUES TROIN
PMER07422/03/2017:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PMER07522/03/2014:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
PIEMONTESI
Journée 16
PMER07604/04/2020:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
PIEMONTESI
PMER07705/04/2014:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
JOSEPH PAGNOL
PMER07804/04/2017:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
BERTONE
PMER07904/04/2020:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
PMER08004/04/2020:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
COLLÈGE ROSTAND
Journée 17
PMER08111/04/2017:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
ROGER DUHALDE
PMER08211/04/2020:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
JACQUES TROIN
PMER08311/04/2020:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PMER08412/04/2015:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JOSEPH PAGNOL
PMER08511/04/2020:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
LES MIMOSAS
Journée 18
PMER08602/05/2020:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
LES MIMOSAS
PMER08702/05/2019:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
BERTONE
PMER08802/05/2017:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
PMER08902/05/2020:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
COLLÈGE ROSTAND
PMER09002/05/2020:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE